Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Texas A&M Aggie Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014              
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                             Texas A&M University                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 M
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 12:55 PM
        Meet:   7.24  1/29/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina               
     Gilliam:   7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina               
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Iphona Paiement               FR TCU                         
  3  Kiersten Duncan               SO LSU                         
  4  Re'Jana Ellison               FR Houston                     
  5  Lorraine Ugen                 SR TCU                         
  6  Tori Williams                 FR Houston                     
  7  Kylie Price                   JR UCLA                        
  8  Jada Martin                   FR LSU                         
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kehri Jones                   SO Baylor                      
  3  Bria Carter                   FR Houston                     
  4  Taije Jordan                  SO Baylor                      
  5  Sabrina Moore                 FR TCU                         
  6  Justise Dayries               SO Baylor                      
  7  India Daniels                 SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Emily Yarnell                 SO Tennessee                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Veronica Jones                SR TCU                         
  3  Justine Charbonnet            SR Baylor                      
  4  Ashton Purvis                 JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jasmine Sillemon              FR TCU                         
  6  Bealoved Brown                FR LSU                         
  7  Maya Brown                    SO UCLA                        
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Micha Auzenne                 FR Arizona Stat                
  3  Aliyah Davis                  SO LSU                         
  4  Kiersten Brewer               JR Houston                     
  5  Kelly Rhines                  SO UCLA                        
  6  Shelby Leppin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Jade Babcock                  SR UTEP                        
  8  Sydney Lewis                  SO UCLA                        
 
Event 43  Women 60 M   OD
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:37 PM
     Gilliam:   7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LaKadron Ivery                   UNAT                        
  2  Tawanna Meadows                  UNAT                        
  3  Michelle-Lee Ahye                UNAT                        
  4  Sheri Ann Brooks                 Puma                        
  5  Muna Lee                         UNAT                        
  6  Takeia Pickney                   UNAT                        
  7  Victoria Jordan                  UNAT                        
  8  Nicole Denby                     UNAT                        
 
Event 49  Women 200 M   OD
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 4:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Comfort Agara                    UNAT                        
  4  Michelle-Lee Ahye                UNAT                        
  5  Patricia Hall                    UNAT                        
  6  Kineke Alexander                 UNAT                        
 
Event 2  Women 200 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 4:05 PM
        Meet:  23.18  1/29/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
     Gilliam:  22.80  3/13/2009   Murielle Ahoure, Miami                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kylie Price                   JR UCLA                        
  4  Veronica Jones                SR TCU                         
  5  Olivia Ekpone                 JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Felicia Brown                 SO Tennessee                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Justise Dayries               SO Baylor                      
  4  Jada Martin                   FR LSU                         
  5  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee                   
  6  Aaliyah Brown                 FR Texas A&M                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Emily Yarnell                 SO Tennessee                   
  4  Shamier Little                FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Kelly Rhines                  SO UCLA                        
  6  Kiersten Duncan               SO LSU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Lorraine Ugen                 SR TCU                         
  4  Brittany Wallace              SR Houston                     
  5  Judy Emeodi                   FR TCU                         
  6  Kehri Jones                   SO Baylor                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Sabrina Moore                 FR TCU                         
  4  Tiffany Terry                 FR TCU                         
  5  Chanice Chase                 SO LSU                         
  6  Ngozi Onwumere                SR Houston                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Alyssa Nichols                SR Baylor                      
  4  LaTroya Franklin              FR Arizona Stat                
  5  Bealoved Brown                FR LSU                         
  6  Makaila Flannigan             FR TCU                         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Sydney Lewis                  SO UCLA                        
  3  Tori Williams                 FR Houston                     
  4  Aliyah Davis                  SO LSU                         
  5  Kiersten Brewer               JR Houston                     
  6  Alexandria Peters             FR TCU                         
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  Mariah Georgetown             JR LSU                         
  4  Shelby Leppin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jasmine Sillemon              FR TCU                         
  6  Bryiana Richardson            FR LSU                         
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Lyric Lawrence                FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Bria Carter                   FR Houston                     
  4  Ka'Lynn Jupiter               FR LSU                         
  5  Alycia Herring                SR Arizona Stat                
  6  Jade Babcock                  SR UTEP                        
 
Event 3  Women 400 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:45 PM
        Meet:  52.79  1/30/2010   Keisha Baker, Oregon                         
     Gilliam:  50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Janeil Bellille               SR Texas A&M                   
  4  Raena Rhone                   JR Baylor                      
  5  Kamaria Brown                 JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Brianna Tate                  JR Arizona Stat                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee                   
  4  Ally Courtnall                JR UCLA                        
  5  Felicia Brown                 SO Tennessee                   
  6  Ibukun Mayungbe               SR Texas A&M                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Briyanni Thomas               SR TCU                         
  4  Nikita Tracey                 SR LSU                         
  5  Terracia Moody                SR Houston                     
  6  Tiffany Terry                 FR TCU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Mayorca Young                 SO Houston                     
  3  Michelle Nwachukwu            SR Baylor                      
  4  Breyonna Hunter               SR UCLA                        
  5  Katherine Reid                JR UCLA                        
  6  Sara McDonald                 SO Arizona Stat                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Travia Jones                  FR LSU                         
  3  Alexandria Peters             FR TCU                         
  4  Kelli Hardnett                SO Houston                     
  5  Florence Uwakwe               FR UTEP                        
  6  Nefertari Hall                JR TCU                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Katie Grovatt                 FR Baylor                      
  3  Calesia Henson                SR Baylor                      
  4  Mandy Nolan                   SO Houston                     
  5  Vanessa Whitmire              JR Houston                     
  6  Aiyanna Stiverne              FR UTEP                        
 
Event 47  Women 400 M   OD
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:25 PM
        Meet:  51.82  2/8/2014    Ebonie Floyd, Unattached                     
     Gilliam:  50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Charlene Lipsey                  adidas                      
  3  Kanika Beckles                   UNAT                        
  4  Patricia Hall                    UNAT                        
  5  Cassandra Tate                   UNAT                        
  6  Kineke Alexander                 UNAT                        
 
Event 4  Women 800 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:45 PM
        Meet:  2:05.33  1/28/2012   Chanelle Price, Tennessee                  
     Gilliam:  2:02.84  2/13/2010   Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paisley Pettway               SR UCLA                        
  2  Brittney Jackson              SR Tennessee                   
  3  Morgan Schuetz                SO LSU                         
  4  Mariah Kelly                  JR Baylor                      
  5  Aliese Hyde                   SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Olicia Williams               SO Baylor                      
  7  Kianna Ruff                   SR Tennessee                   
  8  Alexis Panisse                SO Tennessee                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Breanne Ball                  SO TCU                         
  2  Katie Willard                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Jessica Purtell               FR Baylor                      
  4  Ty-Vonna Johnson              SR Tennessee                   
  5  Kristina Brown                SR Baylor                      
  6  Ashley Chamberlain            JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Patavia Lowery                SR Tennessee                   
  8  Danielle Avery                FR LSU                         
  9  Elle Sanders                  SR UCLA                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Meredith Jackson              SO Baylor                      
  2  Julia Petree                  JR Tennessee                   
  3  Lekesha Jelks                 SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Alexis Vick                   JR Houston                     
  5  Laura Henry                   SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Janae Bottoms                 FR Houston                     
  7  Jackline Ekai                 SR UTEP                        
  8  Kaila Brooks                  FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Ava Kent                      JR UCLA                        
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 4:55 PM
        Meet:  4:37.29  1/28/2012   Jordan Hasay, Oregon                       
     Gilliam:  4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Johnson                JR Baylor                      
  2  Emily Williams                FR Tennessee                   
  3  Peyton Thomas                 FR Baylor                      
  4  Chelsea Blaase                SO Tennessee                   
  5  Janae Bottoms                 FR Houston                     
  6  Alex Davis                    FR Baylor                      
  7  Andria Aguilar                SO LSU                         
  8  Kelsey Kane                   SR Tennessee                   
  9  Chaiss Matthews               FR LSU                         
 10  Amirah Johnson                JR Tennessee                   
 11  Caroline Duer                 SO Tennessee                   
 12  Elle Sanders                  SR UCLA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Truphena Sum                  FR UTEP                        
  2  Paisley Pettway               SR UCLA                        
  3  Johanna Galloway              JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Selena Sierra                 SO Houston                     
  5  Laura Delgado                 JR UTEP                        
  6  Lauren Fontana                FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Taylor Beer                   JR Houston                     
  8  Haley Deakins                 FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Patavia Lowery                SR Tennessee                   
 10  Caitlin Gilmore               SR Texas A&M                   
 11  Shannon Speir                 SR TCU                         
 
Event 6  Women 3000 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  9:12.54  1/30/2010   Nicole Blood, Oregon                       
     Gilliam:  8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Panisse                SO Tennessee                   
  2  Maggie Montoya                FR Baylor                      
  3  Ashley Eckhoff                SO TCU                         
  4  Jennifer Owen                 JR UCLA                        
  5  Gabby Salazar                 SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Peyton Thomas                 FR Baylor                      
  7  Emily Williams                FR Tennessee                   
  8  Katie Pia                     FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Truphena Sum                  FR UTEP                        
 10  Emily Willingham              FR Texas A&M                   
 11  Amber Hawkins                 FR Houston                     
 12  Ashley Welborn                FR LSU                         
 13  Shannon Speir                 SR TCU                         
 
Event 8  Women 60 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:   8.16  1/30/2010   Natasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                   
     Gilliam:   7.96  3/12/2011   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                     
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Monique Van                   FR UCLA                        
  3  Makaila Flannigan             FR TCU                         
  4  Greta Kerekes                 JR UTEP                        
  5  Angelica Thompson             SO Houston                     
  6  Jasmin Stowers                SR LSU                         
  7  Trinity Wilson                SO UCLA                        
  8  Anna-Kay James                JR UTEP                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Tiffani McReynolds            SR Baylor                      
  3  Chanice Chase                 SO LSU                         
  4  Taije Jordan                  SO Baylor                      
  5  Dominique Brisco              JR Houston                     
  6  Lyric Lawrence                FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Cassie Wiley                  SR Houston                     
  8  Brielyn Rogers                FR Tennessee                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Dannielle Davis               SO Baylor                      
  3  Bryiana Richardson            FR LSU                         
  4  LaQue Moen-Davis              SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Mariah Georgetown             JR LSU                         
  6  Janice Jackson                SR UTEP                        
  7  Alicia Perkins                JR Houston                     
  8  Micha Auzenne                 FR Arizona Stat                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Sade Mariah Greenidge         JR Houston                     
  3  Ka'Lynn Jupiter               FR LSU                         
  4  Brea Buchanan                 JR UCLA                        
  5  Kasha McDougald               JR Tennessee                   
  6  Amber Sellers                 SR Houston                     
  7  Shamier Little                FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 45  Women 60 M Hurdles OD
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:35 PM
     Gilliam:   7.96  3/12/2011   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Myesha Dixon                     UNAT                        
  4  Nicole Denby                     UNAT                        
  6  Donique' Flemings                UNAT                        
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 M Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 5:20 PM
        Meet:  3:34.05  1/29/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, G Mayo, J Beard         
     Gilliam:  3:29.72  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        J. Tarmoh, I. Mayungbe, A. Sutherland, J. Beard   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Texas A&M  'C'                                               
     1) Ashton Purvis JR                2) Shelby Leppin FR               
     3) Kaila Brooks FR                 4) Katie Willard FR               
  3  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) Mandy Nolan SO                  2) Vanessa Whitmire JR            
     3) Amber Sellers SR                4) Sade Mariah Greenidge JR       
  4  LSU  'B'                                                     
     1) Travia Jones FR                 2) Kiersten Duncan SO             
     3) Bryiana Richardson FR           4) Ka'Lynn Jupiter FR             
  5  Baylor  'B'                                                  
     1) Michelle Nwachukwu SR           2) Justise Dayries SO             
     3) Kristina Brown SR               4) Katie Grovatt FR               
  6  Tennessee  'B'                                               
     1) Ty-Vonna Johnson SR             2) Brittney Jackson SR            
     3) Kasha McDougald JR              4) Alexis Panisse SO              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Aaliyah Brown FR                2) India Daniels SO               
     3) Jessica Laseak SO               4) Lekesha Jelks SO               
  3  TCU                                                          
     1) Briyanni Thomas SR              2) Veronica Jones SR              
     3) Judy Emeodi FR                  4) Tiffany Terry FR               
  4  UTEP                                                         
     1) Aiyanna Stiverne FR             2) Janice Jackson SR              
     3) Anna-Kay James JR               4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
  5  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Felicia Brown SO                2) Felecia Majors FR              
     3) Kianna Ruff SR                  4) Emily Yarnell SO               
  6  UCLA                                                         
     1) Ally Courtnall JR               2) Breyonna Hunter SR             
     3) Paisley Pettway SR              4) Katherine Reid JR              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Houston                                                      
     1) Terracia Moody SR               2) Ngozi Onwumere SR              
     3) Mayorca Young SO                4) Brittany Wallace SR            
  3  Arizona State                                                
     1) Sara McDonald SO                2) Alycia Herring SR              
     3) Sarah Geren SR                  4) Brianna Tate JR                
  4  Baylor                                                       
     1) Alyssa Nichols SR               2) Olicia Williams SO             
     3) Tiffani McReynolds SR           4) Raena Rhone JR                 
  5  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Ibukun Mayungbe SR              2) Janeil Bellille SR             
     3) Kamaria Brown JR                4) Olivia Ekpone JR               
  6  LSU                                                          
     1) Chanice Chase SO                2) Jada Martin FR                 
     3) Bealoved Brown FR               4) Nikita Tracey SR               
 
Event 21  Men 60 M
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 1:05 PM
        Meet:   6.55  1/29/2011   Rakieem Salaam, Oklahoma                     
     Gilliam:   6.51  3/13/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                         
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Alex Reece                    SO Baylor                      
  3  Raymond Bozmans               SO TCU                         
  4  Michael Bryan                 SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Xavier Floyd                  FR Houston                     
  6  Malik Summers                 FR TCU                         
  7  Blake Selig                   SO UCLA                        
  8  Devan Spann                   JR Arizona Stat                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Marcus Setoki                 FR Arizona Stat                
  3  Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      SO LSU                         
  4  Mark Jackson                  SR UTEP                        
  5  Reginald Juin                 SR Tennessee                   
  6  Ryan Milus                    SR Arizona Stat                
  7  Isaac Williams                SO Houston                     
  8  Jermaine Davis                SR Texas A&M                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Leshon Collins                SO Houston                     
  3  Tremayne Acy                  FR LSU                         
  4  Trayvon Bromell               FR Baylor                      
  5  Andries van der Merwe         FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Sam Watts                     SO TCU                         
  7  Carlos Cavazos                FR UTEP                        
  8  James Arnett                  SO Houston                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Jarael Nelvis                 SR Tennessee                   
  3  Kolby Listenbee               FR TCU                         
  4  Shavez Hart                   JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Shermund Allsop               SR LSU                         
  6  Jamol James                   JR Tennessee                   
  7  Michael Owusu-Peprah          SO TCU                         
  8  Bryce Grace                   SO Baylor                      
 
Event 44  Men 60 M   OD
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:39 PM
     Gilliam:   6.51  3/13/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mark'Quis Frazier                UNAT                        
  3  Gabriel Mvumvure                 UNAT                        
  4  Antoine Adams                    UNAT                        
  5  Charles Silmon                   adidas                      
  6  Richard Thompson                 HSI/Nike                    
  7  Woodrow Randall                  UNAT                        
  8  Matthieu Pritchett               UNAT                        
 
Event 50  Men 200 M   OD
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 4:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Quentin Iglehart-Summers         UNAT                        
  4  Jameson Strachan                 UNAT                        
  5  Antoine Adams                    UNAT                        
  6  Tre Houston                      UNAT                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Kimpton Coleman                  UNAT                        
  4  Lacarl Hayes                     UNAT                        
  5  Michael Courtney                 UNAT                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 4:30 PM
        Meet:  20.69  1/30/2010   Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                   
     Gilliam:  20.39  3/11/2011   Mookie Salaam, Oklahoma                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Blake Heriot                  SR Baylor                      
  4  Michael Bryan                 SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Prezel Hardy, Jr.             SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      SO LSU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Sam Watts                     SO TCU                         
  4  Tremayne Acy                  FR LSU                         
  5  Shavez Hart                   JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Deon Lendore                  JR Texas A&M                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Malik Summers                 FR TCU                         
  4  Cameron Echols- Luper         FR TCU                         
  5  Trayvon Bromell               FR Baylor                      
  6  Harvey McSwain                SO TCU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Lavon Collins                 SR TCU                         
  4  Alex Reece                    SO Baylor                      
  5  Jerimy Strainge               FR Tennessee                   
  6  Leshon Collins                SO Houston                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Michael Owusu-Peprah          SO TCU                         
  4  Shermund Allsop               SR LSU                         
  5  Jermaine Davis                SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Cameron Burrell               FR Houston                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Trae Armstrong                SO Arizona Stat                
  4  Isaac Williams                SO Houston                     
  5  Gregory Coleman               JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Jarael Nelvis                 SR Tennessee                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Sven Zellner                  SO UTEP                        
  4  Reginald Juin                 SR Tennessee                   
  5  Marcus Setoki                 FR Arizona Stat                
  6  James Arnett                  SO Houston                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3  Carlos Cavazos                FR UTEP                        
  4  Kohl Anderson                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jaylen Wright                 FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Zachary Newman                FR UTEP                        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  3  Rhys Phillips                 FR Baylor                      
  4  Ryan Mehl                     FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Xavier Floyd                  FR Houston                     
  6  William Gibbs                 FR Houston                     
 
Event 23  Men 400 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  45.81  1/30/2010   Tabarie Henry, Texas A&M                     
     Gilliam:  45.33  3/12/2011   Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  George Caddick                FR Baylor                      
  4  Quincy Downing                JR LSU                         
  5  Aldrich Bailey, Jr.           SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Vernon Norwood                JR LSU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Joshua Washington             JR TCU                         
  4  Xavier Boyd                   SR Houston                     
  5  Isaiah Duke                   SO Baylor                      
  6  Darrell Bush                  SO LSU                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Cyril Grayson                 SO LSU                         
  4  Keith Cleveland               SR Arizona Stat                
  5  Deon Hickey                   FR Texas A&M                   
  6  William Henry                 SR Arizona Stat                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Dominique Charles             JR Houston                     
  4  Karrie Butler                 JR Baylor                      
  5  Richard Gary                  SO Baylor                      
  6  Lavon Collins                 SR TCU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Michael Williams              JR Tennessee                   
  3  Carnell Horn                  SO UTEP                        
  4  Jermaine Fyffe                SO Houston                     
  5  Abiola Onakoya                SR UTEP                        
  6  Timothy Holmes                FR Baylor                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Jonny Moniz                   FR UCLA                        
  3  James Bias                    SO UTEP                        
  4  Darnell Roberson              FR UCLA                        
  5  Tyler Brown                   SO UCLA                        
  6  Keenan Gibson                 FR Baylor                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Roberto Camacho               JR UTEP                        
  3  Leon Bullock                  SR Houston                     
  4  Jarrett Gonzales              SO UCLA                        
  5  Pete Lauderdale               JR UCLA                        
  6  Sean Burd                     SO UCLA                        
 
Event 48  Men 400 M   OD
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  46.30  2/8/2014    Tabarie Henry, Mizuno                        
     Gilliam:  45.33  3/12/2011   Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Michael Courtney                 UNAT                        
  4  Ricky Babineaux                  UNAT                        
  5  Errol Nolan                   NA UNAT                        
  6  Quentin Iglehart-Summers         UNAT                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Jameson Strachan                 UNAT                        
  4  Ade Alleyne-Forte                UNAT                        
  5  Armanti Hayes                    UNAT                        
  6  Marcus Boyd                      UNAT                        
 
Event 24  Men 800 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:55 PM
        Meet:  1:47.14  1/28/2012   Joey Roberts, Texas A&M                    
     Gilliam:  1:47.14  1/28/2012   Joey Roberts, Texas A&M                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nick Hartle                   SO UCLA                        
  2  Josh Hernandez                JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Julian Parker                 SR LSU                         
  4  Chris Ibarra                  FR Houston                     
  5  Terrance Livingston           SR Tennessee                   
  6  Philip Kostelnik              JR UCLA                        
  7  Blair Henderson               FR LSU                         
  8  Drevan Anderson Kaapa         JR Houston                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gaines Kinsey                 FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Anthony Coleman               JR Houston                     
  3  Justin Chambers               SR TCU                         
  4  Mark Fernando                 JR Houston                     
  5  Daniel Tarango                SO UTEP                        
  6  Nick Rollo                    JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Matt Rhorer                   FR LSU                         
  8  Tarik Tyler                   FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Greg Bostick                  SO Baylor                      
 10  Nick Kaiser                   JR Tennessee                   
 11  Sean Davis                    SO UCLA                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Eric Alexander                JR Houston                     
  2  Antonio Carter                JR Tennessee                   
  3  Jesse Brooks                  SO Baylor                      
  4  Brett Schmit                  FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Caleb Beachem                 FR Houston                     
  6  Jalen Wade                    FR Houston                     
  7  Randall Dias                  FR Baylor                      
  8  Brandon Kinsey                SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Breon Dixon                   SR Tennessee                   
 10  Cameron Cardwell              SO Texas A&M                   
 11  D' Andre Lewis                FR TCU                         
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 5:05 PM
        Meet:  3:59.53  1/26/2013   Kennedy Kithuka, Texas Tech                
     Gilliam:  3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Rotich                JR UTEP                        
  2  Daniel Tobin                  SR Tennessee                   
  3  CJ Albertson                  FR Arizona Stat                
  4  Ryan Teel                     FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Austin Whitelaw               SO Tennessee                   
  6  Phillip Primeaux              JR LSU                         
  7  Kevin Rayes                   SR Arizona Stat                
  8  Cosmas Boit                   FR UTEP                        
  9  Daniel Wong                   SO Arizona Stat                
 10  Ferdinand Edman               SO UCLA                        
 11  Yonas Tesfai                  JR Houston                     
 12  Tommy Williams                SO Arizona Stat                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Chaney                 SR Tennessee                   
  2  Jonathan Tijerina             JR Baylor                      
  3  Austin Wells                  FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Trevor Walker                 SO Houston                     
  5  Elkana Rotich                 SR UTEP                        
  6  Derwin Graham                 JR Baylor                      
  7  Austin O'Neil                 SO UCLA                        
  8  Chris McElroy                 FR Baylor                      
  9  Kyle Walter                   SO Tennessee                   
 10  Jo Alan Castilleja            FR TCU                         
 11  Joseph St. Cyr                FR LSU                         
 12  Jeremy Dickie                 JR Tennessee                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Moult                  JR TCU                         
  2  Matt Parmley                  FR Houston                     
  3  Michael McCabe                SO UCLA                        
  4  Jake Rossmango                SR TCU                         
  5  Blake Bostick                 FR Baylor                      
  6  Ryan Dykstra                  FR TCU                         
  7  Aaron Murray                  SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Jordan West                   FR Baylor                      
  9  Ryan Miller                   JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Zachary Stewart               SO Houston                     
 11  Gregory May                   FR TCU                         
 12  Nathan Pineda                 FR Houston                     
 
Event 26  Men 3000 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:15 PM
        Meet:  7:55.23  1/30/2010   Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                     
     Gilliam:  7:48.94  3/14/2009   Galen Rupp, Oregon                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Wong                   SO Arizona Stat                
  2  Daniel Tobin                  SR Tennessee                   
  3  Brian Barraza                 FR Houston                     
  4  Steven Schnieders             SR Arizona Stat                
  5  Austin Whitelaw               SO Tennessee                   
  6  Roger Cooke                   SR LSU                         
  7  J.R. Creekmore                JR Tennessee                   
  8  Garrett Baker-Slama           SR Arizona Stat                
  9  Patrick Douglas               SR UCLA                        
 10  Cameron Villarreal            FR Texas A&M                   
 11  Peter Okwera                  JR Tennessee                   
 12  Austin O'Neil                 SO UCLA                        
 13  John Cantu                    JR Houston                     
 14  Stephen Derlath               JR Tennessee                   
 15  Jordan West                   FR Baylor                      
 16  James Broussard               SO Houston                     
 17  Evans Kiprono                 FR UTEP                        
 18  Taylor Moult                  JR TCU                         
 
Event 28  Men 60 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 12:45 PM
        Meet:   7.78  1/29/2011   B. Brown / W. Davis II (12), Texas Tech / Tex
     Gilliam:   7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, Illinois                       
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Rhys Phillips                 FR Baylor                      
  3  Kenneth Minkah                JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Jordan Moore                  FR TCU                         
  5  Joshua Thompson               JR LSU                         
  6  Bryce Grace                   SO Baylor                      
  7  Ryan Mehl                     FR Texas A&M                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jaylen Wright                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  William Gibbs                 FR Houston                     
  4  Timothy Holmes                FR Baylor                      
  5  Sven Zellner                  SO UTEP                        
  6  Wayne Davis II                SR Texas A&M                   
  7  Joshua Lamers                 SO LSU                         
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 M Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 5:35 PM
        Meet:  3:04.86  1/30/2010   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        T Howell, B Miller, T Henry, D Pinder             
     Gilliam:  3:04.24  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        T. Howell, D. Pinder, B. Miller, T. Henry         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  LSU  'B'                                                     
     1) Joseph St. Cyr FR               2) Blair Henderson FR             
     3) Julian Parker SR                4) Matt Rhorer FR                 
  4  Baylor  'B'                                                  
     1) Isaiah Duke SO                  2) Richard Gary SO                
     3) Alex Reece SO                   4) Brandon Moore FR               
  5  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Deon Hickey FR                  2) Kohl Anderson FR               
     3) Tarik Tyler FR                  4) Gregory Coleman JR             
  6  TCU  'B'                                                     
     1) Justin Chambers SR              2) Lavon Collins SR               
     3) Harvey McSwain SO               4) Sam Watts SO                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  UTEP                                                         
     1) Carnell Horn SO                 2) Abiola Onakoya SR              
     3) James Bias SO                   4) Roberto Camacho JR             
  4  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Jarael Nelvis SR                2) Jerimy Strainge FR             
     3) Antonio Carter JR               4) Terrance Livingston SR         
  5  Houston                                                      
     1) Xavier Boyd SR                  2) Leon Bullock SR                
     3) Dominique Charles JR            4) Jermaine Fyffe SO              
  6  UCLA                                                         
     1) Sean Burd SO                    2) Tyler Brown SO                 
     3) Jonny Moniz FR                  4) Darnell Roberson FR            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Arizona State                                                
     1) Keith Cleveland SR              2) Devan Spann JR                 
     3) Trae Armstrong SO               4) William Henry SR               
  3  Baylor                                                       
     1) Blake Heriot SR                 2) Karrie Butler JR               
     3) Timothy Holmes FR               4) George Caddick FR              
  4  TCU                                                          
     1) Narada Jackson SR               2) Joshua Washington JR           
     3) Raymond Bozmans SO              4) Ronnie Baker SO                
  5  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Carlyle Roudette SR             2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. SO         
     3) Hector Hernandez SO             4) Deon Lendore JR                
  6  LSU                                                          
     1) Darrell Bush SO                 2) Quincy Downing JR              
     3) Cyril Grayson SO                4) Vernon Norwood JR              

Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Texas A&M Aggie Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014              
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                             Texas A&M University                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  1.81m  1/31/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                       
     Gilliam:  1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shelby Melendez               SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Rahelys Barsey                SR UTEP                        
  3  Maureen Redmond               SO Houston                     
  4  Kaylyn Schultz                SO Baylor                      
  5  Kara Erickson                 FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Lauren Cook                   JR Baylor                      
  7  Sierra Patrick                SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Zibby Boyer                   JR UCLA                        
  9  Cassie Wiley                  SR Houston                     
 10  Shanice Hall                  SO LSU                         
 11  Lynnika Pitts                 SR LSU                         
 12  Caroline Gyllenbern           FR UCLA                        
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  4.35m  1/29/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                   
     Gilliam:  4.45m  3/12/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jennifer Gueldner             SR Baylor                      
  2  Sam Montgomery                FR Houston                     
  3  Rebecca Luedeker              SR Baylor                      
  4  Jennifer Blair                SO Houston                     
  5  Catherine Chenault            SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Kim Parr                      JR Baylor                      
  7  Kayla Mallett                 JR UCLA                        
  8  Linda Hadfield                SR Tennessee                   
  9  Erin Champion                 JR Tennessee                   
 10  Courtney Reginato             SR UCLA                        
 11  Annie Rhodes                  FR Baylor                      
 12  Brittany Wooten               SO Texas A&M                   
 13  Karley King                   SR Houston                     
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 1:00 PM
        Meet:  6.60m  1/30/2010   Shara Proctor, Florida                       
     Gilliam:  6.70m  2/13/2010   Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Re'Jana Ellison               FR Houston                     
  2  Taylor Glenn                  SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Allison Outerbridge           SR Tennessee                   
  4  Dannielle Davis               SO Baylor                      
  5  Jazzmine Folston              FR TCU                         
  6  Dominique Brisco              JR Houston                     
  7  Kasha McDougald               JR Tennessee                   
  8  Maya Brown                    SO UCLA                        
  9  Anna Robinson                 FR TCU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Justine Charbonnet            SR Baylor                      
  2  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee                   
  3  Alicia Perkins                JR Houston                     
  4  Faith Anumba                  JR UCLA                        
  5  Makaila Flannigan             FR TCU                         
  6  Ngozi Onwumere                SR Houston                     
  7  Nataliyah Friar               FR LSU                         
  8  Jennifer Madu                 SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Lynnika Pitts                 SR LSU                         
 10  LaQue Moen-Davis              SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:15 PM
        Meet:  13.13m  1/29/2011   Colleen Felix, Georgia                      
     Gilliam:  13.96m  3/12/2011   Kimberly Williams, Florida State            
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Monique Van                   FR UCLA                        
  2  Brielyn Rogers                FR Tennessee                   
  3  Aeisha McDavid                JR UTEP                        
  4  Brittany Kinney               JR Houston                     
  5  Allison Outerbridge           SR Tennessee                   
  6  Rahelys Barsey                SR UTEP                        
  7  Haley Gooch                   SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Kaitlin West                  JR Baylor                      
  9  Melissa Mays                  SR Texas A&M                   
 10  Jordan Wilson                 SR Texas A&M                   
 11  Dominique Brisco              JR Houston                     
 12  Faith Anumba                  JR UCLA                        
 13  Nickevea Wilson               SO UTEP                        
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  18.19m  1/30/2010   Mariam Kevkhishvil, Florida                 
     Gilliam:  18.46m  2/25/2012   Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Megan Frausto                 SR Houston                     
  2  Justine Price                 JR Houston                     
  3  Samantha Hall                 SO UTEP                        
  4  A'Nease Linnear               FR Houston                     
  5  Rejean Rouse                  SO Tennessee                   
  6  Jena Hemann                   JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Nicole Benton                 SR Houston                     
  8  Cion Hicks                    FR Baylor                      
  9  Samatha Taylor                JR Houston                     
 10  Aslynn Halvorson              SR Tennessee                   
 11  Brea Garrett                  JR Texas A&M                   
 12  Tori Bliss                    JR LSU                         
 13  Cassie Wertman                SO Tennessee                   
 14  Megan Smith                   JR TCU                         
 
Event 16  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  20.00m  1/26/2013   Chelsea Cassulo, Arizona Stat               
     Gilliam:  22.69m  3/11/2011   Felisha Johnson, Indiana State              
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  A'Nease Linnear               FR Houston                     
  2  Fayon Gonzales                FR UTEP                        
  3  Jaycee Olsen                  JR UCLA                        
  4  Rejean Rouse                  SO Tennessee                   
  5  Samatha Taylor                JR Houston                     
  6  Cassie Wertman                SO Tennessee                   
  7  Jill Hydrick                  SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Aslynn Halvorson              SR Tennessee                   
  9  Justine Price                 JR Houston                     
 10  Nicole Benton                 SR Houston                     
 11  Karen Henning                 SR LSU                         
 12  Denise Hinton                 SR LSU                         
 13  Brea Garrett                  JR Texas A&M                   
 14  Erin Atkinson                 SR Baylor                      
 15  Ida Storm                     SR UCLA                        
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  2.29m  1/29/2011   Erik Kynard, Kansas State                    
     Gilliam:  2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rhys Phillips                 FR Baylor                      
  2  Morris Olumba                 FR Houston                     
  3  Hayden Loudenslager           SR Baylor                      
  4  Dylan Richards                JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Samuel McSwain                SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Devion Harris                 SR Texas A&M                   
  7  Tyler Lee                     SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Carlos Hernandez              JR UTEP                        
  9  Fitzroy Dunkley               SO LSU                         
 10  Cody Crampton                 SO UCLA                        
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  5.29m  1/26/2013   Jake Blankenship, Tennessee                  
     Gilliam:  5.61m  2/14/2009   Jason Colwick, Rice                          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zach Fifi                     SO Houston                     
  2  Christopher Morales           JR Houston                     
  3  Jacob Fifi                    SO Houston                     
  4  Kevin Stull                      UNAT                        
  5  Robert Schuster               FR Houston                     
  6  Chase Hood                    FR Baylor                      
  7  Michael Maira                 JR Tennessee                   
  8  Clifton Harlin                JR Texas A&M                   
  9  Cameron Robichaux             FR LSU                         
 10  Mark Sakioka                  JR UCLA                        
 11  Michael Mahnke                SR Houston                     
 12  Tyler Porter                  SR Tennessee                   
 13  Joseph Caraway                SR LSU                         
 14  Jaora Johnson                 SR LSU                         
 15  Chase Brannon                 SR Tennessee                   
 16  Chase Wolfle                  SO Texas A&M                   
 17  Andreas Duplantis             JR LSU                         
 18  Jake Blankenship              SO Tennessee                   
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 1:15 PM
        Meet:  7.60m  1/31/2009   Julian Reid, Texas A&M                       
     Gilliam:  8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emiliano Troitino             FR Houston                     
  2  Peter Tamulewicz              JR Houston                     
  3  Jeffrey Prothro               FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Zachary Newman                FR UTEP                        
  5  Rhys Phillips                 FR Baylor                      
  6  Jonathan Pitt                 FR LSU                         
  7  Antwan Dickerson              FR Houston                     
  8  Marc Cleaveaux                JR Houston                     
  9  Blake Selig                   SO UCLA                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brandon Moss                  SO UTEP                        
  2  John Horton                   JR Houston                     
  3  Cameron Echols- Luper         FR TCU                         
  4  Jonathan Turner               JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Olabanji Asekun               JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Jamol James                   JR Tennessee                   
  7  Cameron Burrell               FR Houston                     
  8  Felix Obi                     SO Baylor                      
  9  Mark Jackson                  SR UTEP                        
 10  Ramone Bailey                 JR TCU                         
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  16.86m  1/29/2011   Will Claye, Florida                         
     Gilliam:  17.32m  3/12/2011   Christian Taylor, Florida                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  John Reynolds                 FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Brandon Moss                  SO UTEP                        
  3  Malcolm Howard                SR Houston                     
  4  Jeffrey Prothro               FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jonathan Pitt                 FR LSU                         
  6  John Horton                   JR Houston                     
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  20.31m  1/28/2012   Kemal Mesic, Florida                        
     Gilliam:  20.31m  1/28/2012   Kemal Mesic, Florida                        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emiliano Troitino             FR Houston                     
  2  Christopher Morales           JR Houston                     
  3  Jeremy Octeau                 SO LSU                         
  4  Jeff Bartlett                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Desmine Hilliard              JR Baylor                      
  6  Casey Strong                  JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Cameron Cornelius             FR Houston                     
  8  John Fortune                  SR Houston                     
  9  Sean Tabor                    SR TCU                         
 10  Rodney Brown                  JR LSU                         
 11  Tavis Bailey                  JR Tennessee                   
 12  Nicholas Scarvelis            SO UCLA                        
 13  Braheme Days                  FR UCLA                        
 14  Matthew Hoty                  JR Tennessee                   
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  22.37m  1/31/2009   Walter Henning, LSU                         
     Gilliam:  22.88m  3/14/2009   Jason Lewis, Arizona State                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aaron Tombleson               JR TCU                         
  2  Carson Frost                  JR Tennessee                   
  3  John Fortune                  SR Houston                     
  4  Deon McAdoo                   JR Tennessee                   
  5  Josh Scherer                  SO UCLA                        
  6  Austin Cook                   FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Damon Thompson                FR Houston                     
  8  David Collins                 SO LSU                         
  9  Ben Skrla                     JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Sean Tabor                    SR TCU                         
 11  Jeremy Tuttle                 JR LSU                         
 12  Casey Strong                  JR Texas A&M                   
 13  Cameron Brown                 SO Tennessee                   
 14  Alec Faldermeyer              SR UCLA