Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Texas A&M Aggie Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014              
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                             Texas A&M University                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hunter Brook                  SR Baylor                      
  3  Garrison Locking              FR UNAT                        
  4  Marcus Nilsson                SR UCLA                        
  5  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                      
  6  Jay Roberson                  FR Sam Houston Stat            
  7  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Jonathan Andrews              FR Sam Houston Stat            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus Nilsson                SR UCLA                        
  2  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                      
  4  Jonathan Andrews              FR Sam Houston Stat            
  5  Garrison Locking              FR UNAT                        
  6  Jay Roberson                  FR Sam Houston Stat            
  7  Hunter Brook                  SR Baylor                      
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hunter Brook                  SR Baylor                      
  2  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                      
  4  Marcus Nilsson                SR UCLA                        
  5  Jay Roberson                  FR Sam Houston Stat            
  6  Garrison Locking              FR UNAT                        
  7  Jonathan Andrews              FR Sam Houston Stat            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 2/7/2014 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus Nilsson                SR UCLA                        
  2  Hunter Brook                  SR Baylor                      
  3  Jay Roberson                  FR Sam Houston Stat            
  4  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                      
  5  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Garrison Locking              FR UNAT                        
  7  Jonathan Andrews              FR Sam Houston Stat            

Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Texas A&M Aggie Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014              
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                             Texas A&M University                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jay Roberson                  FR Sam Houston Stat            
  4  Hunter Brook                  SR Baylor                      
  6  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                      
  4  Jonathan Andrews              FR Sam Houston Stat            
  6  Garrison Locking              FR UNAT                        
  8  Marcus Nilsson                SR UCLA                        
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonathan Andrews              FR Sam Houston Stat            
  2  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Hunter Brook                  SR Baylor                      
  4  Marcus Nilsson                SR UCLA                        
  5  Garrison Locking              FR UNAT                        
  6  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                      
  7  Jay Roberson                  FR Sam Houston Stat            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/8/2014 - 1:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jonathan Andrews              FR Sam Houston Stat            
  2  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Hunter Brook                  SR Baylor                      
  4  Garrison Locking              FR UNAT                        
  5  Henry Vildosola               SR Baylor                      
  6  Jay Roberson                  FR Sam Houston Stat            
  7  Marcus Nilsson                SR UCLA