Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2013 07:26 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2013 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                 University of Oregon  - 6/5/2013 to 6/8/2013                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
College Best:  10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
   NCAA Meet:  10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    976 Ashton Purvis                 SO Texas A&M             11.77 
  2    754 Jenna Prandini                FR Oregon                11.74 
  3    972 Jennifer Madu                 FR Texas A&M             11.66 
  4   1006 Cierra White                  SO Texas Tech            11.61 
  5   1035 Aurieyall Scott               JR UCF                   11.05 
  6    164 Dezerea Bryant                SO Clemson               11.26 
  7    502 Takeia Pinckney               SR LSU                   11.30 
  8    396 Katie Wise                    FR Indiana Stat          11.33 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    966 Ashley Collier                JR Texas A&M             11.72 
  2    944 Chalonda Goodman              SR Texas                 11.68 
  3    968 Olivia Ekpone                 SO Texas A&M             11.62 
  4    748 English Gardner               JR Oregon                11.42 
  5   1033 Octavious Freeman             SO UCF                   11.10 
  6    780 Mahagony Jones                JR Penn State            11.30 
  7   1045 Mercedes Jackson              SO UMBC                  11.53 
  8    471 Keilah Tyson                  SO Kentucky              11.37 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    855 Stephanie Kalu                SO SMU                   11.75 
  2   1023 Ashley Marshall               SO UC Davis              11.70 
  3   1037 Kylie Price                   SO UCLA                  11.65 
  4    362 Morolake Akinosun             FR Illinois              11.59 
  5    496 Kimberlyn Duncan              SR LSU                   11.05 
  6    245 Darshay Davis                 JR Florida               11.29 
  7   1032 Alexis Faulknor               FR UCF                   11.33 
  8    273 Nakia Linson                  JR Florida A&M           11.34 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC     
College Best:  22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
   NCAA Meet:  22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1063 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor      SO USC                   23.66 
  2    348 Ngozi Onwumere                JR Houston               23.58 
  3    702 Ashlee Abraham                JR Ohio State            23.50 
  4   1035 Aurieyall Scott               JR UCF                   22.52 
  5    968 Olivia Ekpone                 SO Texas A&M             23.17 
  6   1033 Octavious Freeman             SO UCF                   22.55 
  7    780 Mahagony Jones                JR Penn State            23.19 
  8    310 Tynia Gaither                 FR Georgia               23.51 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1052 Emily Blok                    SR UNLV                  23.65 
  2    976 Ashton Purvis                 SO Texas A&M             23.55 
  3    748 English Gardner               JR Oregon                23.34 
  4    965 Kamaria Brown                 SO Texas A&M             22.73 
  5    496 Kimberlyn Duncan              SR LSU                   22.97 
  6    103 Kai Selvon                    SR Auburn                23.10 
  7    247 Destinee Gause                FR Florida               23.19 
  8    362 Morolake Akinosun             FR Illinois              23.52 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    245 Darshay Davis                 JR Florida               23.57 
  2    334 Le'Quisha Parker              SO Hampton               23.54 
  3   1006 Cierra White                  SO Texas Tech            23.28 
  4    164 Dezerea Bryant                SO Clemson               22.88 
  5    424 Paris Daniels                 SR Kansas                22.93 
  6    113 Ashley Fields                 FR Baylor                23.27 
  7    944 Chalonda Goodman              SR Texas                 23.38 
  8    273 Nakia Linson                  JR Florida A&M           23.56 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, US World Cup Team            
College Best:  50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                      
   NCAA Meet:  50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    883 Molly Ellis                   SR St. John's            52.99 
  2    689 Margaret Bamgbose             FR Notre Dame            53.00 
  3    425 Diamond Dixon                 JR Kansas                52.61 
  4    315 Shaunae Miller                FR Georgia               51.72 
  5    528 Lenora Guion-Firmin           SR Maryland-Eas          51.97 
  6    246 Ebony Eutsey                  JR Florida               52.54 
  7   1028 Jennifer Carey                SR UC Santa Bar          52.72 
  8    143 Natalie Stewart               SR BYU                   52.97 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1004 Christen Rivers               SO Texas Tech            53.35 
  2    379 Sade Sealy                    SR Illinois Sta          53.24 
  3    256 Lanie Whittaker               JR Florida               52.97 
  4    368 Ashley Spencer                SO Illinois              50.88 
  5    948 Courtney Okolo                FR Texas                 52.04 
  6    746 Phyllis Francis               JR Oregon                52.07 
  7   1085 Kiara Porter                  SO VCU                   52.33 
  8    530 Kala Funderburk               SO Memphis               52.59 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    752 Chizoba Okodogbe              JR Oregon                53.26 
  2   1121 Shawna Fermin                 SR Washington S          53.16 
  3    947 Briana Nelson                 JR Texas                 52.69 
  4     70 Regina George                 SR Arkansas              51.00 
  5    585 Jody-Ann Muir                 SR Miss State            52.02 
  6    927 Felicia Brown                 FR Tennessee             52.33 
  7    691 Michelle Brown                JR Notre Dame            52.55 
  8    866 Erika Rucker                  SO South Caroli          52.83 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                  
College Best:  1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                      
   NCAA Meet:  1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    223 Anima Banks                   SO Duke                2:07.84 
  2    418 Bienna Freeman                SR Jacksonville        2:07.46 
  3    314 Megan Malasarte               JR Georgia             2:07.28 
  4    497 Natoya Goule                  JR LSU                 2:01.04 
  5    304 Chelsea Cox                   JR Georgetown          2:07.20 
  6   1024 Lauren Wallace                SR UC Davis            2:04.05 
  7    363 Amanda Duvendack              JR Illinois            2:05.07 
  8    629 Shawnice Williams             JR Nebraska            2:05.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    703 Katie Borchers                SO Ohio State          2:06.03 
  2   1011 Ashly Wright                  SO Texas-Arling        2:06.04 
  3    142 Kelsey Brown                  JR BYU                 2:05.57 
  4    893 Justine Fedronic              SR Stanford            2:04.50 
  5    755 Laura Roesler                 JR Oregon              2:04.83 
  6    897 Amy Weissenbach               FR Stanford            2:04.97 
  7    336 Benita Taylor                 SR Hampton             2:05.28 
  8    412 Ejiroghene Okoro              SR Iowa State          2:05.57 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    929 Nijgia Snapp                  SR Tennessee           2:07.50 
  2    419 Joane Pierre                  SR Jacksonville        2:06.71 
  3    224 Cydney Ross                   SR Duke                2:05.76 
  4    365 Samantha Murphy               JR Illinois            2:03.88 
  5    500 Charlene Lipsey               SR LSU                 2:05.63 
  6    203 Brigitte Mania                JR Connecticut         2:04.81 
  7    120 Olicia Williams               FR Baylor              2:05.20 
  8   1109 Baylee Mires                  SO Washington          2:05.34 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
    American:  3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West                
College Best:  3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
   NCAA Meet:  4:06.19  6/14/2008   Hannah England, Fla State                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     55 Shelby Houlihan               SO Arizona Stat        4:18.17 
  2    249 Cory McGee                    JR Florida             4:19.50 
  3   1072 Amanda Mergaert               SR Utah                4:15.19 
  4    649 Chloe Anderson                JR New Mexico          4:20.64 
  5    750 Anne Kesselring               SR Oregon              4:13.90 
  6    275 Linden Hall                   SO Florida Stat        4:19.55 
  7    736 Natalja Piliusina             JR Oklahoma Sta        4:13.73 
  8    659 Lianne Farber                 JR North Caroli        4:16.67 
  9    540 Amanda Eccleston              SR Michigan            4:17.75 
 10    664 Josephine Adams               JR North Texas         4:15.33 
 11    650 Charlotte Arter               JR New Mexico          4:20.04 
 12    601 Laura Roxberg                 SR Missouri            4:15.03 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    280 Amanda Winslow                SR Florida Stat        4:16.29 
  2    747 Becca Friday                  SR Oregon              4:19.30 
  3   1025 Damajeria Dubose              SR UC Riverside        4:20.04 
  4    692 Kelly Curran                  JR Notre Dame          4:16.09 
  5    539 Rebecca Addison               SR Michigan            4:15.81 
  6     68 Stephanie Brown               JR Arkansas            4:17.18 
  7    651 Josephine Moultrie            SR New Mexico          4:19.03 
  8    254 Agata Strausa                 JR Florida             4:19.94 
  9   1087 Emily Lipari                  JR Villanova           4:15.89 
 10    695 Rebecca Tracy                 SR Notre Dame          4:18.01 
 11    204 Julia Zrinyi                  FR Connecticut         4:16.49 
 12    807 Greta Feldman                 SR Princeton           4:16.99 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 (16/8) on main
    American:  14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                     
College Best:  15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NCAA Meet:  15:15.08  6/13/2008   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    939 Mia Behm                      SR Texas              16:11.75 
  2    818 Laura Nagel                   SO Providence         16:00.89 
  3     38 Jennifer Bergman              SR Arizona            16:11.35 
  4    891 Aisling Cuffe                 SO Stanford           16:15.53 
  5    130 Emma Bates                    SO Boise State        16:04.03 
  6   1106 Megan Goethals                JR Washington         15:55.91 
  7    238 Ann Eason                     SO Eastern Kent       16:11.51 
  8   1105 Christine Babcock             SR Washington         16:08.17 
  9    896 Jessica Tonn                  JR Stanford           16:21.21 
 10    141 Katie Clark                   JR Butler             16:01.17 
 11   1135 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton      SR Wichita Stat       15:56.91 
 12   1092 Barbara Strehler              JR Virginia           16:07.70 
 13    749 Jordan Hasay                  SR Oregon             16:00.84 
 14    414 Betsy Saina                   SR Iowa State         16:07.18 
 15    195 Waverly Neer                  SO Columbia           16:05.70 
 16    912 Lauren Penney                 SR Syracuse           16:11.14 
 17     39 Nicci Corbin                  FR Arizona            16:24.80 
 18    495 Laura Carleton                SR LSU                16:12.09 
 19    469 Chelsea Oswald                JR Kentucky           15:59.20 
 20    819 Emily Sisson                  JR Providence         15:58.72 
 21   1140 Emily Stites                  FR William and        16:12.82 
 22    568 Laura Docherty                JR Minnesota          16:10.63 
 23    220 Abbey D'Agostino              JR Dartmouth          16:05.21 
 24   1018 Elinor Kirk                   JR UAB                15:59.57 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 (16/8) on main
    American:  30:22.22  8/15/2008   Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
College Best:  31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                     
   NCAA Meet:  32:28.57  6/1/1998    Sylvia Mosqueda, Cal State Los Angeles    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    411 Meaghan Nelson                SR Iowa State         35:04.96 
  2   1135 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton      SR Wichita Stat       34:52.71 
  3    862 Kayla Lampe                   SO South Caroli       33:43.95 
  4    414 Betsy Saina                   SR Iowa State         34:52.34 
  5    277 Kayleigh Tyerman              JR Florida Stat       33:20.74 
  6    469 Chelsea Oswald                JR Kentucky           33:37.87 
  7   1139 Elaina Balouris               JR William and        33:43.27 
  8    134 Katie Matthews                SR Boston U.          33:27.28 
  9    844 Jana Soethout                 JR San Francisc       34:59.17 
 10    209 Katie Kellner                 SR Cornell            33:17.39 
 11    252 Florence Ngetich              JR Florida            33:28.10 
 12     38 Jennifer Bergman              SR Arizona            35:02.21 
 13   1076 Risper Kimaiyo                SR UTEP               35:08.85 
 14    617 Joanna Thompson               SO North Caroli       33:49.22 
 15    520 Corey Conner                  SR Maine              33:28.87 
 16   1106 Megan Goethals                JR Washington         34:58.86 
 17   1017 Rhiannon Johns                SR UAB                33:36.72 
 18   1144 Caitlin Comfort               SR Wisconsin          35:03.91 
 19    202 Allison Lasnicki              SO Connecticut        33:36.11 
 20    415 Dani Stack                    SR Iowa State         35:14.54 
 21     75 Semehar Tesfaye               SR Arkansas           35:03.05 
 22    130 Emma Bates                    SO Boise State        35:01.18 
 23    141 Katie Clark                   JR Butler             33:45.23 
 24    668 Rochelle Kanuho               SR Northern Ari       35:13.15 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                            
College Best:  12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                         
   NCAA Meet:  12.48  6/9/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1003 Le'Tristan Pledger            FR Texas Tech            13.29 
  2    470 Kayla Parker                  JR Kentucky              13.26 
  3   1075 Janice Jackson                JR UTEP                  13.18 
  4   1036 Brea Buchanan                 SO UCLA                  13.06 
  5    690 Jade Barber                   SO Notre Dame            13.00 
  6   1000 Katie Grimes                  SR Texas Tech            13.10 
  7    420 Shanique Walker               SO Jacksonville          13.26 
  8    505 Jasmin Stowers                JR LSU                   13.29 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1145 Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin             13.39 
  2    346 Sade Mariah Greenidge         SO Houston               13.34 
  3    251 Ugonna Ndu                    SR Florida               13.24 
  4     98 Sharika Nelvis                JR Arkansas Sta          13.06 
  5    166 Kendra Harrison               SO Clemson               12.96 
  6    950 Morgan Snow                   SO Texas                 13.09 
  7    858 Kierre Beckles                SR South Caroli          13.17 
  8    485 Kim Francis                   JR Louisiana Te          13.27 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1058 Melia Cox                     SO USC                   13.40 
  2   1055 Lauren Blackburn              JR USC                   13.35 
  3    159 Mulern Jean                   SO Charleston S          13.25 
  4    969 Donique' Flemings             SR Texas A&M             13.08 
  5    170 Brianna Rollins               JR Clemson               12.72 
  6    281 Anne Zagre                    JR Florida Stat          13.09 
  7    890 Kori Carter                   JR Stanford              13.16 
  8    779 Evonne Britton                SR Penn State            13.20 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                         
College Best:  53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                         
   NCAA Meet:  53.54  6/13/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    860 Tamera Harris                 SO South Caroli          58.75 
  2    859 Tyler Brockington             FR South Caroli          59.04 
  3    338 Autumne Franklin              FR Harvard               58.50 
  4    890 Kori Carter                   JR Stanford              54.50 
  5    507 Nikita Tracey                 JR LSU                   58.10 
  6     45 Georganne Moline              SR Arizona               54.59 
  7    413 Eseroghene Okoro              SR Iowa State            57.54 
  8     69 Gwendolyn Flowers             SR Arkansas              57.88 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    446 Erica Twiss                   JR Kansas State          58.55 
  2    534 Maya Williamson               SO Memphis               58.07 
  3   1034 Sandy Jean-Claude             SO UCF                   57.83 
  4    942 Danielle Dowie                JR Texas                 56.68 
  5    251 Ugonna Ndu                    SR Florida               57.08 
  6    114 Christina Holland             SR Baylor                57.26 
  7   1110 Kayla Stueckle                JR Washington            58.00 
  8    358 Liga Velvere                  SR Idaho                 58.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    696 Megan Yanik                   JR Notre Dame            58.66 
  2    278 Sage Watson                   FR Florida Stat          58.40 
  3    785 Kiah Seymour                  FR Penn State            58.37 
  4   1040 Turquoise Thompson            SR UCLA                  55.97 
  5    166 Kendra Harrison               SO Clemson               57.86 
  6     73 Sparkle McKnight              JR Arkansas              56.95 
  7   1111 Gianna Woodruff               SO Washington            57.88 
  8    605 Rachel Watkins                SR Monmouth              58.28 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
    American:  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
College Best:  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
   NCAA Meet:  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1124 Jordan Hamric                 SR West Virgini       10:07.00 
  2   1107 Liberty Miller                SO Washington         10:08.77 
  3    817 Shelby Greany                 JR Providence         10:10.22 
  4    187 Emma Coburn                   SR Colorado            9:55.30 
  5    753 Megan Patrignelli             JR Oregon             10:09.83 
  6   1022 Katie Fry                     SO UC Davis            9:58.97 
  7    688 Alexa Aragon                  JR Notre Dame         10:04.77 
  8    210 Rachel Sorna                  JR Cornell             9:56.57 
  9   1142 Ashley Beutler                SR Wisconsin          10:04.02 
 10    624 Jessica Furlan                SR Nebraska           10:00.89 
 11    207 Genna Hartung                 SR Cornell            10:06.74 
 12    131 Marissa VanderMalle           SO Boise State        10:01.12 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    381 Kristen Zillmer               JR Illinois Sta       10:04.51 
  2    445 Martina Tresch                JR Kansas State       10:05.11 
  3   1047 Courtney Frerichs             SO UMKC                9:59.43 
  4    481 Madelin Talbert               FR Lipscomb           10:11.21 
  5    276 Colleen Quigley               SO Florida Stat        9:49.44 
  6    309 Leslie Boozer                 SR Georgia            10:05.47 
  7    911 Brianna Nerud                 FR Syracuse           10:03.18 
  8   1122 Amber Henry                   SR Weber State         9:57.75 
  9     72 Grace Heymsfield              JR Arkansas           10:02.23 
 10    778 Natalie Bower                 SR Penn State         10:07.86 
 11    242 Victoria Voronko              SO Eastern Mich       10:08.10 
 12    552 Leah O'Connor                 SO Michigan Sta       10:00.73 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  41.47  8/9/1997    World Championship Team                      
College Best:  42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                         
   NCAA Meet:  42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Texas Tech                                             44.92 
     1) 1006 Cierra White SO            2) 1001 Candace Jackson SR        
     3) 1002 Olivia Lewis SR            4) 998 Amoy Blake JR              
  2  Kennesaw State                                         44.74 
     1) 458 Cynthia Davis SR            2) 461 Alicia Whittle FR          
     3) 460 Kentrell White SO           4) 462 Hannah Wood FR             
  3  Ohio State                                             44.56 
     1) 702 Ashlee Abraham JR           2) 704 Aisha Cavin JR             
     3) 705 Christienne Linton SR       4) 706 Adenike Pedro JR           
  4  Texas A&M                                              43.68 
     1) 977 LaKeidra Stewart SR         2) 976 Ashton Purvis SO           
     3) 965 Kamaria Brown SO            4) 972 Jennifer Madu FR           
  5  Clemson                                                44.30 
     1) 166 Kendra Harrison SO          2) 170 Brianna Rollins JR         
     3) 167 Stormy Kendrick SR          4) 164 Dezerea Bryant SO          
  6  USC                                                    44.38 
     1) 1061 Loudia Laarman JR          2) 1058 Melia Cox SO              
     3) 1065 Jenna Puterbaugh JR        4) 1060 Vanessa Jones SO          
  7  TCU                                                    44.68 
     1) 916 Veronica Jones JR           2) 915 Chaniqua Corinealdi SR     
     3) 917 Larissa Matthews JR         4) 918 Lorraine Ugen JR           
  8  Morgan State                                           44.76 
     1) 613 Britney Wattley SR          2) 611 Teyanna Green JR           
     3) 610 Charisma Green JR           4) 612 Ekundayo Sogbesan JR       
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Baylor                                                 44.95 
     1) 111 Justine Charbonnet JR       2) 113 Ashley Fields FR           
     3) 117 Idia Omogiate JR            4) 112 Justise Dayries FR         
  2  Arizona                                                44.75 
     1) 43 Traci Hicks FR               2) 48 Shapri Romero JR            
     3) 47 Tamara Pridgett JR           4) 46 Germe Poston JR             
  3  South Carolina                                         44.62 
     1) 859 Tyler Brockington FR        2) 860 Tamera Harris SO           
     3) 857 Vashti Bandy JR             4) 861 Ahty Johnson SO            
  4  Kansas                                                 43.56 
     1) 424 Paris Daniels SR            2) 432 Tianna Valentine FR        
     3) 431 Denesha Morris SR           4) 425 Diamond Dixon JR           
  5  Oregon                                                 44.31 
     1) 746 Phyllis Francis JR          2) 748 English Gardner JR         
     3) 754 Jenna Prandini FR           4) 752 Chizoba Okodogbe JR        
  6  Texas                                                  43.96 
     1) 950 Morgan Snow SO              2) 942 Danielle Dowie JR          
     3) 947 Briana Nelson JR            4) 944 Chalonda Goodman SR        
  7  Houston                                                44.40 
     1) 346 Sade Mariah Greenidge SO    2) 344 Kiersten Brewer SO         
     3) 349 Alicia Perkins SO           4) 348 Ngozi Onwumere JR          
  8  East Tenn. St.                                         44.75 
     1) 233 Keturah Williams FR         2) 232 Courtney Kinlaw SR         
     3) 230 Karissa Bertling SO         4) 231 Emani Harrison JR          
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  UAB                                                    44.81 
     1) 1021 Kyana White JR             2) 1020 Angel Watson JR           
     3) 1019 Shakima Knox JR            4) 1016 Alexis Bates JR           
  2  Florida A&M                                            44.72 
     1) 272 Dynasty Jones SR            2) 273 Nakia Linson JR            
     3) 274 Jasmine Smith SO            4) 271 Ashley Ivey FR             
  3  Nevada                                                 44.56 
     1) 643 Samantha Calhoun SR         2) 644 Angelica Earls SR          
     3) 645 Tanisha Hawkins JR          4) 647 Kashae Knox SO             
  4  LSU                                                    43.81 
     1) 501 Latoya McDermott SR         2) 496 Kimberlyn Duncan SR        
     3) 502 Takeia Pinckney SR          4) 506 Toshika Sylvester JR       
  5  UCF                                                    43.85 
     1) 1032 Alexis Faulknor FR         2) 1035 Aurieyall Scott JR        
     3) 1030 Afia Charles JR            4) 1033 Octavious Freeman SO      
  6  Coastal Carolina                                       44.48 
     1) 183 Erica Peake SR              2) 186 Symphony Thompson FR       
     3) 184 Latesha Simpson FR          4) 185 Qwontajah Thompson SO      
  7  Rutgers                                                44.71 
     1) 831 Gabrielle Farquharson SO    2) 834 Asha Ruth JR               
     3) 833 Corryn Hurrington JR        4) 832 Tylia Gillon JR            
  8  UNLV                                                   44.79 
     1) 1054 Monay Meggs FR             2) 1052 Emily Blok SR             
     3) 1053 Ashley Franklin JR         4) 1051 Uchechi Anunkor SR        
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
    American:  3:15.51  10/1/1988   Olympic Team                               
College Best:  3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                      
   NCAA Meet:  3:24.54  6/9/2012    Oregon, Oregon                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Miss State                                           3:34.29 
     1) 584 Ste'yce McNeil FR           2) 585 Jody-Ann Muir SR           
     3) 581 Ocian Archer SO             4) 582 Erica Bougard SO           
  2  LSU                                                  3:34.20 
     1) 498 Siedda Herbert SR           2) 507 Nikita Tracey JR           
     3) 504 Montene' Speight SO         4) 497 Natoya Goule JR            
  3  Florida                                              3:32.68 
     1) 253 Robin Reynolds FR           2) 244 Amani Bryant SR            
     3) 247 Destinee Gause FR           4) 246 Ebony Eutsey JR            
  4  Illinois                                             3:30.76 
     1) 364 Marissa Golliday SR         2) 362 Morolake Akinosun FR       
     3) 368 Ashley Spencer SO           4) 367 Ahlivia Spencer JR         
  5  Notre Dame                                           3:32.43 
     1) 690 Jade Barber SO              2) 691 Michelle Brown JR          
     3) 696 Megan Yanik JR              4) 689 Margaret Bamgbose FR       
  6  Oregon                                               3:32.36 
     1) 752 Chizoba Okodogbe JR         2) 751 Annie Leblanc FR           
     3) 755 Laura Roesler JR            4) 746 Phyllis Francis JR         
  7  Arizona State                                        3:33.59 
     1) 52 Sarah Geren JR               2) 54 Alycia Herring JR           
     3) 58 Keia Pinnick SR              4) 59 Brianna Tate SO             
  8  Texas Tech                                           3:34.12 
     1) 1004 Christen Rivers SO         2) 1006 Cierra White SO           
     3) 1001 Candace Jackson SR         4) 998 Amoy Blake JR              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  St. John's                                           3:35.97 
     1) 885 Trudy- Ann Mclean SR        2) 883 Molly Ellis SR             
     3) 887 Shayna Presley JR           4) 886 Claire Mooney SO           
  2  Rutgers                                              3:35.22 
     1) 831 Gabrielle Farquharson SO    2) 832 Tylia Gillon JR            
     3) 833 Corryn Hurrington JR        4) 834 Asha Ruth JR               
  3  Coastal Carolina                                     3:34.09 
     1) 181 Jessica Gelibert FR         2) 185 Qwontajah Thompson SO      
     3) 184 Latesha Simpson FR          4) 183 Erica Peake SR             
  4  Texas                                                3:29.94 
     1) 941 Kendra Chambers SR          2) 947 Briana Nelson JR           
     3) 942 Danielle Dowie JR           4) 948 Courtney Okolo FR          
  5  Memphis                                              3:33.65 
     1) 532 Keyona Neal SR              2) 531 Monica Mason JR            
     3) 534 Maya Williamson SO          4) 530 Kala Funderburk SO         
  6  Kansas                                               3:31.77 
     1) 431 Denesha Morris SR           2) 425 Diamond Dixon JR           
     3) 434 Taylor Washington SR        4) 424 Paris Daniels SR           
  7  Stanford                                             3:32.65 
     1) 894 Carissa Levingston SR       2) 893 Justine Fedronic SR        
     3) 897 Amy Weissenbach FR          4) 890 Kori Carter JR             
  8  Arizona                                              3:33.97 
     1) 48 Shapri Romero JR             2) 47 Tamara Pridgett JR          
     3) 40 Shale' Garland SR            4) 45 Georganne Moline SR         
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Michigan State                                       3:36.39 
     1) 555 Jellisa Westney SO          2) 550 Alicia Evans SO            
     3) 553 Jaelynn Pryor JR            4) 549 Alysson Bodenbach SR       
  2  George Mason                                         3:35.84 
     1) 292 Daianna Barron JR           2) 295 Cierra McGee SR            
     3) 297 Taylor Wheaton JR           4) 294 Dominique Graham JR        
  3  Hampton                                              3:35.69 
     1) 331 Shantae Boney SR            2) 334 Le'Quisha Parker SO        
     3) 336 Benita Taylor SR            4) 333 Malekah Holland SO         
  4  Arkansas                                             3:28.92 
     1) 69 Gwendolyn Flowers SR         2) 73 Sparkle McKnight JR         
     3) 76 Chrishuna Williams SO        4) 70 Regina George SR            
  5  Penn State                                           3:34.98 
     1) 785 Kiah Seymour FR             2) 780 Mahagony Jones JR          
     3) 777 Shelley Black FR            4) 784 Dynasty McGee SO           
  6  Texas A&M                                            3:31.61 
     1) 968 Olivia Ekpone SO            2) 973 Ibukun Mayungbe SO         
     3) 977 LaKeidra Stewart SR         4) 965 Kamaria Brown SO           
  7  USC                                                  3:32.31 
     1) 1063 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor S 2) 1060 Vanessa Jones SO          
     3) 1065 Jenna Puterbaugh JR        4) 1062 Ashley Liverpool JR       
  8  Baylor                                               3:32.71 
     1) 117 Idia Omogiate JR            2) 113 Ashley Fields FR           
     3) 120 Olicia Williams FR          4) 118 Raena Rhone SO             
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Progression:  1.72 - 1.77 - 1.80 - 1.83 - then 3cm
 Single pit. 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 One hour warm-up.
    American:  2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                           
College Best:  1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                    
   NCAA Meet:  1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    940 Shanay Briscoe                JR Texas                 1.75m 
  2    192 Ashley Reid                   JR Colorado St.          1.75m 
  3    200 Ilva Bikanova                 JR Connecticut           1.81m 
  4    364 Marissa Golliday              SR Illinois              1.75m 
  5    875 Courtney Anderson             SR South Florid          1.81m 
  6    312 Leontia Kallenou              FR Georgia               1.81m 
  7    102 Maya Pressley                 SR Auburn                1.81m 
  8   1073 Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State            1.79m 
  9    526 Thea LaFond                   SO Maryland              1.81m 
 10    464 Dior Delophont                FR Kent State            1.81m 
 11    385 Emma Kimoto                   SR Indiana               1.81m 
 12     67 Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas              1.79m 
 13    560 Ann Dudley                    SR Mid. Tenn. S          1.81m 
 14    745 Lauren Crockett               SO Oregon                1.75m 
 15    308 Saniel Atkinson Grier         SR Georgia               1.81m 
 16     37 Brigetta Barrett              SR Arizona               1.79m 
 17    867 Jeannelle Scheper             JR South Caroli          1.81m 
 18    725 Kristen Rice                  SR Oklahoma              1.75m 
 19     71 Kirsten Hesseltine            JR Arkansas              1.75m 
 20    339 Mary Hirst                    SR Harvard               1.81m 
 21    872 Megan Glisar                  JR South Dakota          1.79m 
 22    665 Shahaf Bareni                 JR North Texas           1.75m 
 23     21 Krystle Schade                SR Alabama               1.81m 
 24    670 Lauren Laszczak               JR Northern Ari          1.75m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Starting Height:  3.90 -4.05 -4.15 -4.20 then 5cm
 Single pit. 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 90 minute warm-up
    American:  4.92m  7/6/2008    Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                      
College Best:  4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
   NCAA Meet:  4.45m  6/10/2010   Hutson,Gergel,Sutej,Stefanidi, InSt,Or,Ar,Sta
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    421 Natalia Bartnovskaya          JR Kansas                4.11m 
  2    542 Kiley Tobel                   JR Michigan              4.10m 
  3    864 Petra Olsen                   JR South Caroli          4.00m 
  4    171 Lauren Terstappen             JR Clemson               4.10m 
  5    394 Nicole Hope                   SR Indiana Stat          4.10m 
  6    313 Morgann Leleux                SO Georgia               4.10m 
  7    599 Katrine Haarklau              SO Missouri              4.11m 
  8     20 Alexis Paine                  SR Alabama               4.10m 
  9   1015 Merrit Van Meter              SO Tulane                4.10m 
 10    873 Emily Grove                   SO South Dakota          4.11m 
 11    548 Sarah Birkmeier               SO Michigan Sta          4.10m 
 12     97 Stephanie Foreman             SR Arkansas Sta          4.11m 
 13    236 Jade Riebold                  JR Eastern Illi          4.11m 
 14     16 Claire Lucas                  SO Akron                 4.10m 
 15   1095 Martina Schultze              SO Virginia Tec          4.10m 
 16    366 Stephanie Richartz            JR Illinois              4.01m 
 17    949 Kaitlin Petrillose            FR Texas                 4.11m 
 18    427 Christen Guenther             SR Kansas                4.11m 
 19    384 Sophie Gutermuth              FR Indiana               4.10m 
 20    946 Natasha Masterson             SR Texas                 4.11m 
 21    622 Leslie Brost                  SR North Dakota          4.11m 
 22    662 Cameron Overstreet            SO North Caroli          4.00m 
 23    870 Bethany Buell                 JR South Dakota          4.11m 
 24   1108 Logan Miller                  SR Washington            4.11m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Two flights. One pit. Random draw
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 20 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
    American:  7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda  also 7/31/94    
College Best:  6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                          
   NCAA Meet:  6.94m  6/5/1987    Shelia Echols, LSU                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1037 Kylie Price                   SO UCLA                  6.28m 
  2    625 Mara Griva                    SR Nebraska              6.35m 
  3    974 LaQue Moen-Davis              FR Texas A&M             6.25m 
  4    892 Karynn Dunn                   SR Stanford              6.28m 
  5    615 Karimah Shepherd              SR North Caroli          6.19m 
  6    168 Mimi Land                     FR Clemson               6.09m 
  7    423 Sydney Conley                 FR Kansas                6.26m 
  8    834 Asha Ruth                     JR Rutgers               6.12m 
  9    626 Kari Heck                     FR Nebraska              6.24m 
 10    525 Crystal Walker                SR Marshall              6.26m 
 11    426 Andrea Geubelle               SR Kansas                6.52m 
 12   1056 Alitta Boyd                   SR USC                   6.19m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    656 Champagne Bell                JR Norfolk Stat          6.15m 
  2   1031 Jen Clayton                   JR UCF                   6.29m 
  3    317 Chanice Porter                FR Georgia               6.10m 
  4    918 Lorraine Ugen                 JR TCU                   6.34m 
  5     57 Christabel Nettey             SR Arizona Stat          6.50m 
  6    248 Lorraine Graham               JR Florida               6.17m 
  7    928 Kia Jackson                   SR Tennessee             6.12m 
  8    582 Erica Bougard                 SO Miss State            6.27m 
  9    503 Brittany Porter               SR LSU                   6.12m 
 10     13 Brittany Cheese               SR Akron                 6.08m 
 11    151 Malaina Payton                JR California            6.39m 
 12   1003 Le'Tristan Pledger            FR Texas Tech            6.37m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Two flights. One pit. Random draw
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 20 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
    American:  14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombe Hurd, Nike                           
College Best:  14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                            
   NCAA Meet:  14.20m  6/9/2012    Ganna Demydova, So. Mississippi             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    840 Alex Evans                    SR San Diego St         13.12m 
  2   1077 Nickevea Wilson               SO UTEP                 12.76m 
  3    615 Karimah Shepherd              SR North Caroli         12.85m 
  4    342 Amanda Alvarez                SR Hawaii               13.30m 
  5    625 Mara Griva                    SR Nebraska             13.03m 
  6   1126 Sharika Smith                 SR Western Kent         12.88m 
  7     74 Tamara Myers                  SO Arkansas             13.04m 
  8    537 Samantha Williams             SR Miami                12.89m 
  9    843 Shanieka Thomas               JR San Diego St         14.07m 
 10    661 Tristine Johnson              JR North Caroli         12.71m 
 11   1058 Melia Cox                     SO USC                  12.97m 
 12    972 Jennifer Madu                 FR Texas A&M            13.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    326 Julienne McKee                JR Georgia Tech         12.74m 
  2   1056 Alitta Boyd                   SR USC                  13.36m 
  3    660 Briana Hudson                 JR North Caroli         12.64m 
  4    243 Ciarra Brewer                 SO Florida              13.10m 
  5    327 Jhanelle McLeod               SR Georgia Tech         12.98m 
  6    526 Thea LaFond                   SO Maryland             12.83m 
  7    974 LaQue Moen-Davis              FR Texas A&M            13.37m 
  8    808 Imani Oliver                  JR Princeton            12.79m 
  9    150 Amanda Hunter                 SR California           13.00m 
 10    426 Andrea Geubelle               SR Kansas               13.76m 
 11    551 Tori Franklin                 SO Michigan Sta         13.36m 
 12    464 Dior Delophont                FR Kent State           12.67m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 20 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
    American:  20.18m  6/25/1988   Ramona Pagel, Mazda                         
College Best:  18.99m  5/7/1983    Meg Ritchie, Arizona                        
   NCAA Meet:  18.65m  6/4/1998    Tressa Thompson, Nebraska                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    826 Claire Uke                    SO Rice                 16.49m 
  2    865 Breanna Radford               SR South Caroli         15.95m 
  3    380 Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta         16.66m 
  4    465 Danniel Thomas                FR Kent State           16.10m 
  5    491 Amashi-Ali Kendall            SR Louisville           16.59m 
  6     56 Anna Jelmini                  JR Arizona Stat         16.49m 
  7    616 Tremanisha Taylor             SO North Caroli         15.87m 
  8    101 Valentina Muzaric             SO Auburn               17.52m 
  9   1146 Taylor Smith                  SR Wisconsin            16.61m 
 10    395 Felisha Johnson               SR Indiana Stat         18.27m 
 11    996 Kelsey Titzman                SR Texas State          16.56m 
 12    279 Chelsea Whalen                JR Florida Stat         16.26m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    527 Moriah Young                  SR Maryland             15.94m 
  2    383 Kyla Buckley                  JR Indiana              16.00m 
  3    899 Alyssa Wisdom                 JR Stanford             16.19m 
  4    600 Kearsten Peoples              SO Missouri             17.17m 
  5     44 Julie Labonte                 JR Arizona              17.06m 
  6    724 Tia Brooks                    SR Oklahoma             18.96m 
  7     42 Alyssa Hasslen                SR Arizona              16.96m 
  8    878 Kim Fortney                   SR Southern Ill         16.80m 
  9     19 Wilamena Hopkins              JR Alabama              15.95m 
 10    201 Victoria Flowers              SR Connecticut          16.39m 
 11    820 Dani Bunch                    JR Purdue               16.13m 
 12    410 Christina Hillman             SO Iowa State           16.43m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 20 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
    American:  67.67m  3/14/2007   Suzy Powell, Asics                          
College Best:  67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                        
   NCAA Meet:  64.26m  6/5/1999    Seilala Sua, UCLA                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    119 Skylar White                  SR Baylor               54.05m 
  2    682 Janae Allen                   SR Northwestern         49.84m 
  3     14 Alexis Cooks                  SO Akron                55.53m 
  4     41 Baillie Gibson                SO Arizona              53.08m 
  5    430 Jessica Maroszek              JR Kansas               55.18m 
  6    468 Becky Famurewa                FR Kentucky             52.99m 
  7   1143 Kelsey Card                   SO Wisconsin            54.05m 
  8     56 Anna Jelmini                  JR Arizona Stat         54.12m 
  9   1086 Jaleesa Williams              JR VCU                  52.23m 
 10   1125 Jessica Ramsey                JR Western Kent         51.24m 
 11     42 Alyssa Hasslen                SR Arizona              51.82m 
 12    465 Danniel Thomas                FR Kent State           50.61m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    672 Julia Viberg                  FR Northern Ari         52.86m 
  2    554 Beth Rohl                     SR Michigan Sta         53.02m 
  3     44 Julie Labonte                 JR Arizona              53.79m 
  4    478 Mychelle Cumings              SO Liberty              50.04m 
  5    386 Taja Moore                    SO Indiana              54.16m 
  6    782 Melissa Kurzdorfer            JR Penn State           49.73m 
  7   1146 Taylor Smith                  SR Wisconsin            52.77m 
  8    193 Jessica Sharbono              JR Colorado St.         53.06m 
  9    541 Erin Pendleton                SR Michigan             53.13m 
 10    401 Majesty Tutson                SR Iowa                 53.33m 
 11    618 Sequoia Watkins               SO North Caroli         49.91m 
 12   1057 Alexandra Collatz             SO USC                  52.57m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 20 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
    American:  73.87m  6/25/2005   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                         
College Best:  72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                     
   NCAA Meet:  70.72m  6/8/2007    Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    100 Daina Levy                    FR Auburn               63.16m 
  2    856 Elizabeth Murphy              SR SMU                  62.32m 
  3    879 DeAnna Price                  SO Southern Ill         65.04m 
  4   1039 Ida Storm                     JR UCLA                 61.23m 
  5    707 Alexis Thomas                 SR Ohio State           62.57m 
  6    756 Jillian Weir                  SO Oregon               60.96m 
  7    782 Melissa Kurzdorfer            JR Penn State           60.91m 
  8    201 Victoria Flowers              SR Connecticut          59.90m 
  9    188 Emily Hunsucker               JR Colorado             63.35m 
 10    110 Erin Atkinson                 JR Baylor               61.99m 
 11     51 Chelsea Cassulo               SR Arizona Stat         70.07m 
 12    228 Kayla Padgett                 SO East Carolin         58.29m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    671 Lauren Stuart                 JR Northern Ari         60.59m 
  2    395 Felisha Johnson               SR Indiana Stat         58.27m 
  3    380 Brittany Smith                SR Illinois Sta         66.28m 
  4   1096 Annjulie Vester               SO Virginia Tec         61.89m 
  5    139 Shant'e White                 SR Buffalo              60.73m 
  6   1064 Jenny Ozorai                  JR USC                  65.37m 
  7    137 Brooke Pleger                 SO Bowling Gree         64.04m 
  8    878 Kim Fortney                   SR Southern Ill         64.74m 
  9     15 Brittany Funk                 JR Akron                63.55m 
 10    499 Denise Hinton                 JR LSU                  60.33m 
 11    809 Julia Ratcliffe               FR Princeton            63.04m 
 12    429 Alena Krechyk                 SR Kansas               67.85m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Two flights. Random draw
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 20 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
    American:  66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                       
College Best:  61.82m  6/13/2004   Irina Kharun, Indiana                       
   NCAA Meet:  61.82m  6/13/2004   Irina Kharun, Indiana                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    627 Maggie Malone                 FR Nebraska             49.52m 
  2   1091 Abbey Karin                   JR Virginia             47.60m 
  3    854 Lucija Cvitanovic             FR SMU                  50.73m 
  4    538 Victoria Paterra              JR Miami (Ohio)         47.22m 
  5    975 Kendall Munoz                 FR Texas A&M            47.43m 
  6    723 Avione Allgood                FR Oklahoma             52.31m 
  7    871 Meghan Dennis                 FR South Dakota         48.55m 
  8    744 Liz Brenner                   FR Oregon               49.03m 
  9    781 Lauren Kenney                 SO Penn State           54.02m 
 10    903 Madison Johnston              SO Stephen F. A         48.92m 
 11    255 Marija Vucenovic              FR Florida              51.92m 
 12    783 Laura Loht                    JR Penn State           51.66m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    999 Hannah Carson                 FR Texas Tech           50.58m 
  2    655 Jaimee Springer               JR Nicholls Sta         48.01m 
  3    669 Kylene Knutsen                FR Northern Ari         47.38m 
  4   1050 Myshauna Alexander            JR UNLV                 48.76m 
  5    828 Rachel Kotula                 JR Robert Morri         47.04m 
  6    422 Heather Bergmann              SR Kansas               49.82m 
  7    889 Brianna Bain                  SO Stanford             53.60m 
  8    311 Freya Jones                   FR Georgia              51.05m 
  9    250 Fawn Miller                   SO Florida              50.01m 
 10    208 Victoria Imbesi               SR Cornell              48.62m 
 11    279 Chelsea Whalen                JR Florida Stat         49.40m 
 12    227 Lauren Lubarski               FR East Carolin         47.01m 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 3 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    595 Mary Nall                     JR Mississippi              NT 
  2    521 Jesse Labreck                 SR Maine                    NT 
  3    533 Xenia Rahn                    SO Memphis                  NT 
  4    805 Joenisha Vinson               SR Portland Sta             NT 
  5    694 Carly Loeffel                 SO Notre Dame               NT 
  6    433 Lindsay Vollmer               SO Kansas                   NT 
  7    628 Anne Martin                   JR Nebraska                 NT 
  8    995 Danessa Lyssy                 SR Texas State              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    524 Vanessa Jules                 SR Marshall                 NT 
  2     58 Keia Pinnick                  SR Arizona Stat             NT 
  3    842 Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St             NT 
  4    582 Erica Bougard                 SO Miss State               NT 
  5    841 Nicole Oudenaarden            FR San Diego St             NT 
  6     67 Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                 NT 
  7    971 Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                NT 
  8    679 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1141 Dorcas Akinniyi               SR Wisconsin                NT 
  2    798 Elizabeth Kline               SR Pittsburgh               NT 
  3    970 Jena Hemann                   SO Texas A&M                NT 
  4   1134 Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat             NT 
  5   1073 Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State               NT 
  6   1145 Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin                NT 
  7   1038 Tatum Souza                   JR UCLA                     NT 
  8    316 Lucie Ondraschkova            SR Georgia                  NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 6 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
 Odd numbered lanes(1,3,5,7)
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    521 Jesse Labreck                 SR Maine                    NT 
  2                                                                     
  3    524 Vanessa Jules                 SR Marshall                 NT 
  4                                                                     
  5     67 Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                 NT 
  6                                                                     
  7    433 Lindsay Vollmer               SO Kansas                   NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    841 Nicole Oudenaarden            FR San Diego St             NT 
  2                                                                     
  3    970 Jena Hemann                   SO Texas A&M                NT 
  4                                                                     
  5    694 Carly Loeffel                 SO Notre Dame               NT 
  6                                                                     
  7    628 Anne Martin                   JR Nebraska                 NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    582 Erica Bougard                 SO Miss State               NT 
  2                                                                     
  3     58 Keia Pinnick                  SR Arizona Stat             NT 
  4                                                                     
  5    842 Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St             NT 
  6                                                                     
  7   1145 Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin                NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1134 Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat             NT 
  2                                                                     
  3    316 Lucie Ondraschkova            SR Georgia                  NT 
  4                                                                     
  5    798 Elizabeth Kline               SR Pittsburgh               NT 
  6                                                                     
  7    595 Mary Nall                     JR Mississippi              NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    995 Danessa Lyssy                 SR Texas State              NT 
  2                                                                     
  3    533 Xenia Rahn                    SO Memphis                  NT 
  4                                                                     
  5   1141 Dorcas Akinniyi               SR Wisconsin                NT 
  6                                                                     
  7   1038 Tatum Souza                   JR UCLA                     NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1073 Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State               NT 
  2                                                                     
  3    679 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow             NT 
  4                                                                     
  5    805 Joenisha Vinson               SR Portland Sta             NT 
  6                                                                     
  7    971 Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                NT 
  8                                                                     
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 2 Sections grouped by starting height by Referee, then  +3cm
 Random order within each Section.  No five-alive.   2 Pits.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1145 Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin                NH 
  2    595 Mary Nall                     JR Mississippi              NH 
  3    805 Joenisha Vinson               SR Portland Sta             NH 
  4    841 Nicole Oudenaarden            FR San Diego St             NH 
  5    679 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow             NH 
  6    970 Jena Hemann                   SO Texas A&M                NH 
  7    798 Elizabeth Kline               SR Pittsburgh               NH 
  8    628 Anne Martin                   JR Nebraska                 NH 
  9    842 Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St             NH 
 10    694 Carly Loeffel                 SO Notre Dame               NH 
 11     58 Keia Pinnick                  SR Arizona Stat             NH 
 12   1038 Tatum Souza                   JR UCLA                     NH 
 13                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1134 Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat             NH 
  2    316 Lucie Ondraschkova            SR Georgia                  NH 
  3    521 Jesse Labreck                 SR Maine                    NH 
  4    533 Xenia Rahn                    SO Memphis                  NH 
  5    995 Danessa Lyssy                 SR Texas State              NH 
  6    971 Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                NH 
  7    433 Lindsay Vollmer               SO Kansas                   NH 
  8    582 Erica Bougard                 SO Miss State               NH 
  9   1141 Dorcas Akinniyi               SR Wisconsin                NH 
 10   1073 Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State               NH 
 11     67 Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                 NH 
 12    524 Vanessa Jules                 SR Marshall                 NH 
 13                                                                     
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 2 Sections grouped by best event performance.   2 Pits.
 Random order within each Section.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    316 Lucie Ondraschkova            SR Georgia                  ND 
  2   1145 Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin                ND 
  3   1073 Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State               ND 
  4    805 Joenisha Vinson               SR Portland Sta             ND 
  5    524 Vanessa Jules                 SR Marshall                 ND 
  6    521 Jesse Labreck                 SR Maine                    ND 
  7    582 Erica Bougard                 SO Miss State               ND 
  8     58 Keia Pinnick                  SR Arizona Stat             ND 
  9    433 Lindsay Vollmer               SO Kansas                   ND 
 10   1134 Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat             ND 
 11    841 Nicole Oudenaarden            FR San Diego St             ND 
 12    533 Xenia Rahn                    SO Memphis                  ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    628 Anne Martin                   JR Nebraska                 ND 
  2    595 Mary Nall                     JR Mississippi              ND 
  3    694 Carly Loeffel                 SO Notre Dame               ND 
  4   1141 Dorcas Akinniyi               SR Wisconsin                ND 
  5    971 Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                ND 
  6    679 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow             ND 
  7    970 Jena Hemann                   SO Texas A&M                ND 
  8   1038 Tatum Souza                   JR UCLA                     ND 
  9    995 Danessa Lyssy                 SR Texas State              ND 
 10     67 Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                 ND 
 11    842 Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St             ND 
 12    798 Elizabeth Kline               SR Pittsburgh               ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 2 Sections grouped by best event performance.  2 Circles.
 Random order within each Section.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1038 Tatum Souza                   JR UCLA                     ND 
  2    433 Lindsay Vollmer               SO Kansas                   ND 
  3    995 Danessa Lyssy                 SR Texas State              ND 
  4    694 Carly Loeffel                 SO Notre Dame               ND 
  5   1141 Dorcas Akinniyi               SR Wisconsin                ND 
  6    971 Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                ND 
  7   1145 Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin                ND 
  8    841 Nicole Oudenaarden            FR San Diego St             ND 
  9    533 Xenia Rahn                    SO Memphis                  ND 
 10    805 Joenisha Vinson               SR Portland Sta             ND 
 11     67 Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                 ND 
 12    970 Jena Hemann                   SO Texas A&M                ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     58 Keia Pinnick                  SR Arizona Stat             ND 
  2   1134 Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat             ND 
  3    595 Mary Nall                     JR Mississippi              ND 
  4    521 Jesse Labreck                 SR Maine                    ND 
  5    524 Vanessa Jules                 SR Marshall                 ND 
  6    842 Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St             ND 
  7   1073 Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State               ND 
  8    679 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow             ND 
  9    316 Lucie Ondraschkova            SR Georgia                  ND 
 10    798 Elizabeth Kline               SR Pittsburgh               ND 
 11    582 Erica Bougard                 SO Miss State               ND 
 12    628 Anne Martin                   JR Nebraska                 ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 2 Sections grouped by best event performance.   One runway.
 Random order within each Section.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     67 Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                 ND 
  2    805 Joenisha Vinson               SR Portland Sta             ND 
  3   1141 Dorcas Akinniyi               SR Wisconsin                ND 
  4    798 Elizabeth Kline               SR Pittsburgh               ND 
  5    582 Erica Bougard                 SO Miss State               ND 
  6    842 Allison Reaser                JR San Diego St             ND 
  7    971 Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                ND 
  8   1073 Chari Hawkins                 SO Utah State               ND 
  9   1145 Deanna Latham                 JR Wisconsin                ND 
 10    694 Carly Loeffel                 SO Notre Dame               ND 
 11     58 Keia Pinnick                  SR Arizona Stat             ND 
 12    521 Jesse Labreck                 SR Maine                    ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    316 Lucie Ondraschkova            SR Georgia                  ND 
  2    841 Nicole Oudenaarden            FR San Diego St             ND 
  3   1134 Tanya Friesen                 SR Wichita Stat             ND 
  4    628 Anne Martin                   JR Nebraska                 ND 
  5    524 Vanessa Jules                 SR Marshall                 ND 
  6   1038 Tatum Souza                   JR UCLA                     ND 
  7    533 Xenia Rahn                    SO Memphis                  ND 
  8    970 Jena Hemann                   SO Texas A&M                ND 
  9    679 Paige Knodle                  SO Northern Iow             ND 
 10    995 Danessa Lyssy                 SR Texas State              ND 
 11    595 Mary Nall                     JR Mississippi              ND 
 12    433 Lindsay Vollmer               SO Kansas                   ND