Licensed to Branch Sports Technology - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2013 07:37 PM
               SEC Outdoor Championships - 5/9/2013 to 5/12/2013               
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                         Walton Stadium - Columbia, MO                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 4 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 10.96  2012        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Facility: F 11.19  2010        Jeneba Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      11.32   0.4 
  2 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M                11.41   0.4 
  3 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.45   0.4 
  4 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                11.50   0.4 
  5 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                11.56   0.4 
  6 India Daniels             FR Texas A&M                11.56   0.4 
  7 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.67   0.4 
  8 Briana Vaughn             FR Georgia                  11.79   0.4 
 
Women 200 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Dowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 22.35  1999        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 22.41  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.35M  1.3 
  2 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                22.58   1.3 
  3 Ashton Purvis             SO Texas A&M                23.07   1.3 
  4 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                23.22   1.3 
  5 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   23.23   1.3 
  6 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  23.29   1.3 
  7 Olivia Ekpone             SO Texas A&M                23.38   1.3  [23.376]
  8 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 23.38   1.3  [23.378]
 
Women 400 m Dash
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    SEC Meet: M 50.63  2001        Miki Barber, S Carolina                     
    Facility: F 51.21  1998        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regina George             SR Arkansas                 51.74  
  2 Kamaria Brown             SO Texas A&M                52.10  
  3 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 53.01  
  4 Erika Rucker              SO South Caroli             53.22  
  5 Ibukun Mayungbe           SO Texas A&M                53.72  
  6 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               53.83  
  7 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                  54.27  
 
Women 800 m Run
================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 In final last two qualifiers share lane 8
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    SEC Meet: M 2:01.00  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 2:01.25  2007        Katie Erdman, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    2:01.12F 
  2 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia                2:03.23  
  3 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    2:05.62  
  4 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee              2:06.08  
  5 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee              2:07.19  
  6 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               2:08.00  
  7 Yanique Malcolm           JR Alabama                2:08.30  
  8 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               2:11.02  
 
Women 1500 m Run
================================================================
 12 Advance: Top 3 in each heat plus next 3 best times
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    SEC Meet: M 4:09.19  2004        Taffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 4:12.15  2000        Kara Wheeler, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:14.27  
  2 Cory McGee                JR Florida                4:15.80  
  3 Laura Roxberg             SR Missouri               4:17.35  
  4 Kristen Findley           SR Vanderbilt             4:17.98  
  5 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               4:18.88  
  6 Stephanie Brown           JR Arkansas               4:19.12  
  7 Agata Strausa             JR Florida                4:19.27  
  8 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    4:20.35  
  9 Lily Williams             FR Vanderbilt             4:22.48  
 10 Meropi Panagiotou         FR Alabama                4:24.16  
 11 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    4:24.82  
 12 Shelby Hayes              JR Florida                4:26.87  
 
Women 5000 m Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    SEC Meet: M 15:59.47  1990        Valerie McGovern, Kentucky               
    Facility: F 15:22.42  2010        Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Oswald            JR Kentucky              16:01.50  
  2 Agata Strausa             JR Florida               16:09.41  
  3 Cally Macumber            JR Kentucky              16:11.77  
  4 Laura Carleton            SR LSU                   16:14.65  
  5 Grace Heymsfield          JR Arkansas              16:15.75  
  6 Cory McGee                JR Florida               16:21.86  
  7 Shannon Klenke            SO Arkansas              16:24.42  
  8 Semehar Tesfaye           SR Arkansas              16:28.30  
  9 Jessica Kamilos           FR Arkansas              16:28.48  
 10 Diane Robison             SO Arkansas              16:37.87  
 11 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi           16:43.54  
 12 Florence Ngetich          JR Florida               16:47.87  
 13 Chloe Phillips            JR Miss State            16:48.24  
 14 Nicole DiMercurio         JR Georgia               16:50.73  
 15 Kristen Smith             SR Vanderbilt            16:52.06  
 16 Liz Reida                 SO Missouri              16:52.59  
 17 Amanda Jenkins            JR Texas A&M             16:57.83  
 18 Stephanie Strasser        JR Florida               16:59.66  
 19 Fabienne Amrhein          FR Miss State            17:00.86  
 20 Hillary Montgomery        SO Texas A&M             17:03.36  
 21 Katelyn Greenleaf         FR Alabama               17:03.94  
 22 Grace Fletcher            FR Texas A&M             17:08.65  
 23 Bailey Belvis             SR Missouri              17:09.57  
 24 Kayleigh Skinner          JR Mississippi           17:12.44  
 25 Hannah Jumper             SO Vanderbilt            17:14.81  
 26 Alexis Panisse            FR Tennessee             17:16.33  
 27 Hiruni Wijayaratne        JR Kentucky              17:18.03  
 28 Morgan Van Gorder         SR Georgia               17:18.25  
 29 Susie Kemper              FR Alabama               17:19.64  
 30 Maria Effinger            FR Missouri              17:20.18  
 31 Anna Bostrom              JR Kentucky              17:21.75  
 32 Callie Cooper             SR Florida               17:22.10  
 33 Renee Masterson           SR Miss State            17:28.08  
 34 Kelsey Breathitt          SR Mississippi           17:28.15  
 35 Marion Kalafut            SO Georgia               17:29.60  
 36 Rebecca Stover            FR Alabama               17:30.72  
 37 Hannah Davidson           SR Tennessee             17:34.27  
 38 Claire Benjamin           SO Vanderbilt            17:34.87  
 39 McKenna Coughlin          SO Mississippi           17:36.79  
 40 Emma Neigel               FR Miss State            17:39.97  
 41 Carmen Brothers           SO Miss State            17:43.81  
 42 Vanessa Valentine         FR Vanderbilt            17:45.76  
 43 Cornelia Griesche         FR Miss State            17:51.89  
 44 Abbie Robinson            SR Georgia               17:54.15  
 45 Jodie McGuff              SO Miss State            18:30.95  
 -- Jordan White              SR Vanderbilt                 DNF  
 -- Kaitlin Flattmann         SO Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Mary Fouse                FR South Caroli               DNF  
 -- Taylor Duncan             FR Auburn                     DNF  
 
Women 100 m Hurdles
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Crawford, USC                        
    SEC Meet: M 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Facility: F 13.02  2007        Jessica Ohanaja, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                13.03   0.5 
  2 Kierre Beckles            SR South Caroli             13.11   0.5 
  3 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  13.14   0.5 
  4 Kayla Parker              JR Kentucky                 13.19   0.5 
  5 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 13.25   0.5 
  6 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.45   0.5 
  7 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                13.95   0.5 
  8 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      14.03   0.5 
 
Women 400 m Hurdles
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 53.54  6/12/2004   Sheena Tosta, UCLA                          
    SEC Meet: M 54.50  2004        Lashinda Demus, S.Carolina                  
    Facility: F 55.20  2007        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparkle McKnight          JR Arkansas                 55.71  
  2 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  56.12  
  3 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      56.69  
  4 Amani Bryant              SR Florida                  57.96  
  5 Tamera Harris             SO South Caroli             58.25  
  6 Donique' Flemings         SR Texas A&M                58.66  
  7 Ocian Archer              SO Miss State               59.82  
  8 Tyler Brockington         FR South Caroli           1:07.56  
 
Women 4x100 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M                                   
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
    SEC Meet: M 42.80  2008        LSU, LSU                                    
                       Morris, Henry, Broaddus, Baptiste                 
    Facility: F 43.64  1998        Texas                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.43F  2 
     1) LaKeidra Stewart SR             2) Ashton Purvis SO               
     3) Kamaria Brown SO                4) Ashley Collier JR              
  2 LSU                                                   43.81   2 
     1) Latoya McDermott SR             2) Kimberlyn Duncan SR            
     3) Takeia Pinckney SR              4) Toshika Sylvester JR           
  3 Georgia                                               45.16   2 
     1) Rashan Brown FR                 2) Tynia Gaither FR               
     3) Myasia Jacobs FR                4) Shaunae Miller FR              
  4 Tennessee                                             45.22   1 
     1) Felicia Brown FR                2) Bianca Blair SR                
     3) Kia Jackson SR                  4) Emily Yarnell FR               
  5 Mississippi                                           45.48   1 
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Shari Russell SO               
     3) Jasmine Williams SR             4) Asia Cooper FR                 
  6 South Carolina                                        45.51   1 
     1) Vashti Bandy JR                 2) Gabby Gray FR                  
     3) Ahty Johnson SO                 4) Tyler Brockington FR           
  7 Missouri                                              45.88   1 
     1) Lauren Flaker JR                2) Cara Forte JR                  
     3) Chelsie Stevens FR              4) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
  8 Auburn                                                46.14   1 
     1) V'alonee Robinson JR            2) Deon Phillips FR               
     3) Siobhan Ford-Holland SO         4) Kai Selvon SR                  
 -- Florida                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Destinee Gause FR              
     3) Ugonna Ndu SR                   4) Ebony Eutsey JR                
 -- Arkansas                                                DNF   2 
     1) Regina George SR                2) Gwendolyn Flowers SR           
     3) Tamara Myers SO                 4) Sparkle McKnight JR            
 -- Kentucky                                                 DQ   2  2nd Exchange Zone
     1) Tamyah Pipkin SO                2) Morganne Phillips FR           
     3) Kayla Parker JR                 4) Keilah Tyson SO                
 
Women 4x400 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    SEC Meet: M 3:27.04  2004        LSU, LSU                                  
                         Davy, Bernard-Thomas, Hall, Regis                 
    Facility: F 3:29.11  1998        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                            3:30.06   2 
     1) Regina George SR                2) Gwendolyn Flowers SR           
     3) Sparkle McKnight JR             4) Chrishuna Williams SO          
  2 Florida                                             3:31.44   2 
     1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Lanie Whittaker JR             
     3) Destinee Gause FR               4) Ebony Eutsey JR                
  3 LSU                                                 3:31.94   2 
     1) Montene' Speight SO             2) Nikita Tracey JR               
     3) Natoya Goule JR                 4) Siedda Herbert SR              
  4 Texas A&M                                           3:34.03   2 
     1) Olivia Ekpone SO                2) Ibukun Mayungbe SO             
     3) LaKeidra Stewart SR             4) Donique' Flemings SR           
  5 South Carolina                                      3:38.27   2 
     1) Tyler Brockington FR            2) Erika Rucker SO                
     3) Tamera Harris SO                4) Christal Green SO              
  6 Miss State                                          3:38.83   2 
     1) Ocian Archer SO                 2) Jody-Ann Muir SR               
     3) Ste'yce McNeil FR               4) Erica Bougard SO               
  7 Kentucky                                            3:40.17   2 
     1) Angelica Whaley SO              2) Shiara Robinson SR             
     3) Morganne Phillips FR            4) Danielle Sampley SR            
  8 Tennessee                                           3:42.64   2 
     1) Kianna Ruff JR                  2) Felicia Brown FR               
     3) Brittney Jackson JR             4) Nijgia Snapp SR                
  9 Alabama                                             3:44.58   1 
     1) Shani Chandler JR               2) Yanique Malcolm JR             
     3) Sarah Thomas SO                 4) Dacia Mays JR                  
 10 Auburn                                              3:45.70   1 
     1) Gabriela Cumberbatch FR         2) Deon Phillips FR               
     3) Allison Richmond FR             4) Samantha Berggren SO           
 11 Missouri                                            3:47.31   1 
     1) Lauren Flaker JR                2) Cara Forte JR                  
     3) Jasmine Webb SO                 4) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
 12 Mississippi                                         3:49.20   1 
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Destiny Lundy SO               
     3) Jasmine Williams SR             4) Mariah Buford FR               
 -- Georgia                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Rashan Brown FR                 2) Tynia Gaither FR               
     3) Myasia Jacobs FR                4) Megan Malasarte JR             
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  5/7/2011    Kim Williams, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M 13.73m  1987        Flora Hyacinth, Alabama                    
    Facility: F 13.54m  2007        Michelle Vaughn, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer             SO Florida                 13.85mM  1.6  45-05.25 
     13.85m(1.6) FOUL      13.69m(0.6) 13.47m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 LaQue Moen-Davis          FR Texas A&M               13.65m   2.4  44-09.50 
     13.14m(0.2) 13.65m(2.4) 13.46m(1.0) 13.64m(1.3) 13.52m(1.4) 13.21m(1.9)
  3 Jennifer Madu             FR Texas A&M               13.04m   0.5  42-09.50 
     FOUL      13.04m(0.5) 13.04m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      12.98m(1.5)
  4 Tamara Myers              SO Arkansas                12.99m   1.4  42-07.50 
     12.77m(0.3) 12.72m(2.9) 12.90m(+0.0) 12.90m(0.1) 12.99m(1.4) FOUL     
  5 Keri Emanuel              JR LSU                     12.85m   0.1  42-02.00 
     12.52m(0.8) 12.47m(1.8) 12.74m(1.1) 12.22m(0.8) FOUL      12.85m(0.1)
  6 Ebony Brinker             SO Miss State              12.74m   0.7  41-09.75 
     12.74m(0.7) 12.62m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.18m(1.5) FOUL     
  7 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State              12.62m   1.1  41-05.00 
     12.62m(1.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Jordan Wilson             JR Texas A&M               12.55m   1.7  41-02.25 
     FOUL      12.55m(1.7) 12.01m(-3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Siobhan Ford-Holland      SO Auburn                  12.52m   0.4  41-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.52m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.20m(-0.8)
 10 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi             12.49m  -0.8  40-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.49m(-0.8)            
 11 Lynnika Pitts             JR LSU                     12.43m  -0.5  40-09.50 
     11.38m(1.5) 12.43m(-0.5) 12.38m(0.8)            
 12 Saniel Atkinson Grier     SR Georgia                 12.40m   1.4  40-08.25 
     12.25m(1.6) 12.40m(1.4) 12.19m(-0.8)            
 13 Melissa Mays              JR Texas A&M               12.39m   0.6  40-07.75 
     FOUL      12.39m(0.6) 12.35m(-0.9)            
 13 Gissell Warner            SO Florida                 12.39m   1.3  40-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.39m(1.3)            
 15 Haley Gooch               JR Texas A&M               12.05m  -0.1  39-06.50 
     12.05m(-0.1) 11.87m(1.1) 12.05m(3.0)            
 16 Allison Outerbridge       JR Tennessee               11.81m   0.8  38-09.00 
     FOUL      11.81m(0.8) FOUL                 
 17 Cheslie Kryst             SR South Caroli            11.30m   1.4  37-01.00 
     FOUL      11.30m(1.4) FOUL                 
 18 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi             11.24m   1.1  36-10.50 
     11.24m(1.1) 11.09m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 19 Kasha McDougald           SO Tennessee               11.20m   2.5  36-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.20m(2.5)            
 20 Deonna Walton             SR Mississippi             10.99m   1.9  36-00.75 
     10.99m(1.9) 10.98m(1.7) FOUL                 
 -- Nicole Charley            JR Auburn                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  5/7/1983    Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    SEC Meet: M 18.05m  2009        Mariam Kevkhishvili, Florida               
    Facility: F 18.16m  1998        Tress Thompson, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                17.80m   58-04.75 
      16.95m  16.99m  FOUL  17.18m  17.23m  17.80m
  2 Valentina Muzaric         SO Auburn                  17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.74m  16.36m  16.61m  16.51m  17.01m  FOUL
  3 Jill Rushin               SO Missouri                16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  14.68m  16.28m  FOUL  15.75m
  4 Breanna Radford           SR South Caroli            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.99m  FOUL  16.16m  15.57m  16.20m  16.05m
  5 Hilenn James              JR Georgia                 16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.33m  15.43m  15.64m  14.90m  16.18m  15.75m
  6 Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee               15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.15m  15.19m  14.97m  15.49m  15.86m  15.11m
  7 Tori Bliss                SO LSU                     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.80m  FOUL  15.41m  15.10m  15.34m  FOUL
  8 Brea Garrett              SO Texas A&M               15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.14m  15.46m  13.98m  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL
  9 Cortni Ervin              SR Missouri                15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m  15.52m  FOUL
 10 Wilamena Hopkins          JR Alabama                 15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.34m  14.80m  15.34m  14.85m  FOUL  15.23m
 11 Shelbi Vaughan            FR Texas A&M               14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Katie Evans               JR Missouri                14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.59m  14.60m            
 13 Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Caroli            13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Becky Famurewa            FR Kentucky                13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.00m  13.79m  13.88m            
 15 Laura Greenfield          SR Missouri                13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.73m            
 16 Anna McCloskey            SO Auburn                  13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.93m  13.16m  13.00m            
 17 Aslynn Halvorson          JR Tennessee               12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    SEC Meet: M 55.10m  2000        Emily Carlsten, Florida                    
    Facility: F 55.60m  2010        Amy Backel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marija Vucenovic          FR Florida                 52.91m     173-07 
      FOUL  50.75m  50.64m  48.55m  52.91m  47.37m
  2 Fawn Miller               SO Florida                 51.30m     168-04 
      44.91m  45.23m  51.30m  48.83m  46.96m  FOUL
  3 Freya Jones               FR Georgia                 50.55m     165-10 
      FOUL  50.55m  FOUL  FOUL  49.11m  49.65m
  4 Katrine Haarklau          SO Missouri                47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  44.69m  FOUL  FOUL  45.04m  46.24m
  5 Kendall Munoz             FR Texas A&M               44.48m     145-11 
      44.48m  41.62m  40.81m  41.82m  42.84m  42.67m
  6 Doren Welch               FR LSU                     44.40m     145-08 
      42.32m  FOUL  42.03m  43.73m  41.76m  44.40m
  7 Allison Storey            JR Miss State              44.33m     145-05 
      44.33m  43.73m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Bekah Hoppis              SR Alabama                 42.46m     139-04 
      41.20m  41.16m  42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.79m
  9 Kelsey Carlsen            FR LSU                     42.36m     139-00 
      37.08m  38.71m  42.36m  35.48m  37.03m  38.09m
 10 Bethany Pfeiffer          JR Missouri                42.16m     138-04 
      41.95m  FOUL  42.16m            
 11 Jena Hemann               SO Texas A&M               41.95m     137-07 
      41.95m  38.81m  41.55m            
 12 Sandra Hampton            JR Missouri                41.83m     137-03 
      38.35m  41.83m  36.29m            
 13 Krystyn Bradley           FR Texas A&M               41.82m     137-02 
      39.94m  FOUL  41.82m            
 14 Hailey Twietmeyer         JR Missouri                41.68m     136-09 
      41.68m  41.19m  38.26m            
 15 Nia Barnes                SO Alabama                 41.50m     136-02 
      36.77m  37.09m  41.50m            
 16 Olivia Hassler            FR South Caroli            41.28m     135-05 
      35.72m  41.28m  38.48m            
 17 Jean Deason               FR Texas A&M               40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  33.93m  40.45m            
 18 Katherine Dresch          JR Tennessee               39.32m     129-00 
      37.86m  37.36m  39.32m            
 19 Rebecca Gorden            SR Arkansas                36.20m     118-09 
      35.73m  34.84m  36.20m            
 20 Jemekia Wilson            SO South Caroli            30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m  FOUL  29.96m            
 
Men 100 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Trindon Holliday, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  10.12   0.5 
  2 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.14   0.5 
  3 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 10.18   0.5 
  4 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.20   0.5 
  5 Harry Adams               SR Auburn                   10.26   0.5 
  6 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                10.29   0.5 
  7 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli             10.32   0.5 
  8 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  10.41   0.5 
 
Men 200 m Dash
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    SEC Meet: M 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 20.46  2010        Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              20.20F  0.9 
  2 Ameer Webb                SR Texas A&M                20.47   0.9 
  3 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  20.52   0.9 
  4 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      20.88   0.9 
  5 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  20.89   0.9 
  6 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         JR Texas A&M                20.96   0.9 
  7 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      21.03   0.9 
  8 Marek Niit                SR Arkansas                 21.09   0.9 
 
Men 400 m Dash
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 3 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    SEC Meet: M 44.29  1999        Derrick Brew, LSU                           
    Facility: F 44.69  2000        Michael Blackman, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deon Lendore              SO Texas A&M                45.02  
  2 Akheem Gauntlett          SR Arkansas                 45.53  
  3 Arman Hall                FR Florida                  45.57  
  4 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  45.86  
  5 Najee Glass               FR Florida                  46.23  
  6 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      46.67  
  7 Ricky Babineaux           SR Texas A&M                46.91  
  8 Carlyle Roudette          JR Texas A&M                47.14  
 
Men 800 m Run
================================================================
 8 Advance: Heat winner plus next 4 best times
 In final last two qualifiers share lane 8
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 1:44.30  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                          
    SEC Meet: M 1:45.27  1991        Otukile Lekote, S. Carolina               
    Facility: F 1:46.84  2007        Andrew Ellerton, Michigan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leoman Momoh              SR Arkansas               1:47.74  
  2 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida                1:47.92  
  3 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia                1:48.05  
  4 Hector Hernandez          FR Texas A&M              1:48.62  
  5 Blake Irwin               SR Missouri               1:49.68  
  6 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia                1:51.01  
  7 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                1:54.81  
  8 Keffri Neal               SO Kentucky               1:56.18  
 
Men 1500 m Run
================================================================
 12 Advance: Top 4 in each heat plus next 4 best times
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sudney Maree, Villanova                   
    SEC Meet: M 3:37.29  1999        Seneca Lassiter, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 3:42.91  2002        Jorge Torres, Colorado                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Rono              SO Arkansas               3:50.22  
  2 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky               3:50.78  
  3 Keffri Neal               SO Kentucky               3:51.06  
  4 Robbie Farnham-Rose       FR Alabama                3:51.46  
  5 Kemoy Campbell            JR Arkansas               3:51.92  
  6 Juan Sanchez              JR Miss State             3:52.34  
  7 Kane Grimster             SO Auburn                 3:52.81  
  8 Phillip Primeaux          SO LSU                    3:54.08  
  9 Adam Kahleifeh            JR Kentucky               3:54.49  
 10 Niklas Buhner             JR Auburn                 3:55.23  
 11 Juan Blanco               SO Texas A&M              3:55.68  
 12 Kenneth Cushing           SO Missouri               3:58.10  
 
Men 5000 m Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    SEC Meet: M 13:41.04  2003        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 13:56.21  2002        Dathan Ritzenhein, Colorado              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemoy Campbell            JR Arkansas              13:57.17  
  2 Henry Lelei               SR Texas A&M             13:58.02  
  3 Jimmy Clark               FR Florida               13:58.24  
  4 Dan Quigley               SR Missouri              13:58.68  
  5 Stanley Kebenei           SO Arkansas              14:00.45  
  6 Isaac Spencer             SO Texas A&M             14:15.21  
  7 Luis Orta                 SR Kentucky              14:18.51  
  8 Josh Izewski              SR Florida               14:21.07  
  9 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky              14:29.42  
 10 Mark Parrish              JR Florida               14:33.65  
 11 Bryant Blahnik            FR Missouri              14:38.80  
 12 Chris Spudic              JR Missouri              14:39.59  
 13 Griffin Jaworski          SO Auburn                14:41.49  
 14 Niklas Buhner             JR Auburn                14:46.66  
 15 Matt Mizereck             SO Florida               14:47.05  
 16 John Valentine            JR Miss State            14:48.84  
 17 James Hodges              SR Texas A&M             14:50.73  
 18 Kyle Walter               FR Tennessee             14:51.35  
 19 Sam Dickerson             FR Missouri              14:53.27  
 20 Chris Bodary              SR Tennessee             14:53.82  
 21 Seumas O'Rilley           FR Mississippi           14:56.06  
 22 Merid Seleshi             SO Missouri              14:59.21  
 23 Ryan Miller               JR Texas A&M             14:59.99  
 24 Peter Okwera              SO Tennessee             15:00.10  
 25 Juan Sanchez              JR Miss State            15:02.62  
 26 Adam Kahleifeh            JR Kentucky              15:02.99  
 27 MacKay Wilson             FR Kentucky              15:04.41  
 28 Sid Vaughn                FR Georgia               15:05.15  
 29 Layne Nixon               SR Arkansas              15:05.33  
 30 Robert Razick             SR South Caroli          15:08.13  
 31 Daniel Tobin              JR Tennessee             15:16.26  
 32 Stephen Derlath           SO Tennessee             15:21.70  
 33 Zack Sims                 FR Georgia               15:29.64  
 34 Cameron Vernier           JR Miss State            15:34.59  
 35 Austin Whitelaw           FR Tennessee             15:58.26  
 -- Gil Walton                FR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- Patrick Monaghan          FR Miss State                 DNF  
 -- Parker Deuel              FR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- Solomon Haile             JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- David Flynn               SR Arkansas                   DNF  
 
Men 110 m Hurdles
=====================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 3 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    SEC Meet: M 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 13.31  2010        Ronnie Ash, Oklahoma                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wayne Davis II            JR Texas A&M                13.46  -2.1 
  2 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                  13.61  -2.1 
  3 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 14.04  -2.1 
  4 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi              14.21  -2.1 
  5 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli             14.39  -2.1 
  6 Dondre Echols             FR South Caroli             14.52  -2.1 
  7 Kenneth Minkah            SO Texas A&M                14.57  -2.1 
 
Men 400 m Hurdles
================================================================
 8 Advance: Top 2 in each heat plus next 2 best times
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-7-3-8-2-1
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    SEC Meet: M 48.29  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 49.47  2000        Bayano Kamani, Baylor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Cross               SR Arkansas                 50.42  
  2 Scottie Hearns            FR Miss State               50.56  
  3 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli             52.04  
  4 Kadesh Roberts            FR Florida                  52.35  
  5 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  52.74  
  6 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      54.14  
 -- Gregory Coleman           SO Texas A&M                   DQ  
 
Men 4x100 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1995    TCU                                         
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
    SEC Meet: M 38.53  2011        Florida, Florida                            
                       Lovett, Taylor, Wilks, Demps                      
    Facility: F 39.36  2010        Baylor                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                   38.98F  2 
     1) Damar Forbes SR                 2) Aaron Ernest SO                
     3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake FR     4) Shermund Allsop JR             
  2 Alabama                                               39.08F  2 
     1) Alex Sanders JR                 2) Diondre Batson JR              
     3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) Dushane Farrier SR             
  3 Texas A&M                                             39.11F  2 
     1) Ameer Webb SR                   2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR         
     3) Michael Bryan JR                4) Prezel Hardy, Jr. JR           
  4 Arkansas                                              39.34F  2 
     1) Caleb Cross SR                  2) Jarrion Lawson FR              
     3) Akheem Gauntlett SR             4) Marek Niit SR                  
  5 Auburn                                                39.48   1 
     1) Jeremy Hardy SR                 2) Harry Adams SR                 
     3) Marcus Rowland SR               4) Keenan Brock JR                
  6 Florida                                               39.53   2 
     1) Eddie Lovett JR                 2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Arman Hall FR                  
  7 Mississippi                                           39.85   2 
     1) Robert Semien SO                2) Anthony Branch FR              
     3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
  8 Tennessee                                             39.94   1 
     1) Arnez Hardnick SR               2) Reginald Juin SR               
     3) Jamol James SO                  4) Jarael Nelvis JR               
  9 Georgia                                               40.25   1 
     1) Jamario Calhoun FR              2) Maurice Freeman FR             
     3) Justin Scott-Wesley SO          4) Johnathan Smith JR             
 10 Missouri                                              40.89   1 
     1) Malcolm Pennix SR               2) Markesh Woodson FR             
     3) Kenneth Chambers SO             4) Tony Carodine FR               
 11 Kentucky                                              40.96   1 
     1) Brandon Bagley JR               2) Kadeem Kushimo SO              
     3) Keith Hayes SR                  4) Ben Mason SR                   
 
Men 4x400 m Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
    SEC Meet: M 3:02.23  2005        Florida, Florida                          
                         Clarke , Witherspoon, Middleton, Clement          
    Facility: F 3:01.84  1998        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:03.14   2 
     1) Ricky Babineaux SR              2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR         
     3) Carlyle Roudette JR             4) Deon Lendore SO                
  2 Florida                                             3:04.46   2 
     1) Najee Glass FR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Arman Hall FR                  
  3 Arkansas                                            3:04.68   2 
     1) Marek Niit SR                   2) Neil Braddy JR                 
     3) Anton Kokorin SR                4) Akheem Gauntlett SR            
  4 Miss State                                          3:05.59   2 
     1) Tavaris Tate SR                 2) Randy Patterson JR             
     3) Daundre Barnaby SR              4) Brandon McBride FR             
  5 LSU                                                 3:05.96   2 
     1) Caleb Williams SR               2) Darrell Bush FR                
     3) Cyril Grayson FR                4) Quincy Downing SO              
  6 Alabama                                             3:06.36   2 
     1) Joel Lynch SR                   2) Dwight Davis FR                
     3) Ken Taylor JR                   4) Quincy Smith FR                
  7 Tennessee                                           3:08.20   1 
     1) Terrance Livingston JR          2) Michael Williams SO            
     3) Antonio Carter SO               4) Jarael Nelvis JR               
  8 Georgia                                             3:09.83   1 
     1) Corey Ashbourne FR              2) Drew Branch SO                 
     3) Jamario Calhoun FR              4) Maurice Freeman FR             
  9 South Carolina                                      3:11.09   2 
     1) Andre Carter SR                 2) Clayton Gravesande JR          
     3) Chris Royster JR                4) Jermaine Collier FR            
 10 Mississippi                                         3:13.62   2 
     1) Dante' Oliver JR                2) Montez Griffin JR              
     3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
 11 Auburn                                              3:15.89   1 
     1) Jeremy Hardy SR                 2) Spencer Ferguson SR            
     3) Cameron Holt SO                 4) Marcus Rowland SR              
 12 Missouri                                            3:16.90   1 
     1) Andy Schuckenbrock JR           2) Blake Irwin SR                 
     3) Nadum Member-Meneh FR           4) Will Crocker FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.19, 2.22, +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    SEC Meet: M 2.29m  2011        Ricky Robertson, Mississippi                
    SEC Meet: M 2.29m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Facility: F 2.30m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DJ Smith                  JR Auburn                   2.19m    7-02.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Justin Fondren            FR Alabama                  2.19m    7-02.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marcus Jackson            JR Miss State               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Noah Kittelson            JR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Anthony May               JR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Devion Harris             JR Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Mitchell Hatten           SO Missouri                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ryan Ratliff              SO Kentucky                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Brede Ellingsen           SR Arkansas                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                     NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Terence Boyd              SO Kentucky                    NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 5.11, 5.26, 5.41, 5.51, 5.59, +8cm
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    SEC Meet: M 5.80m  1994        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.55m  2000        Eric Eschbach, Nebraska                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Irwin              SO Arkansas                 5.59mF  18-04.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 5.51 5.59 5.82 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi              5.51m   18-01.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 5.51 5.59 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chase Brannon             JR Tennessee                5.41m   17-09.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 5.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thomas Reinecke           SR LSU                      5.26m   17-03.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jake Blankenship          FR Tennessee                5.26m   17-03.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Joseph Caraway            SR LSU                      5.26m   17-03.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chase Wolfle              FR Texas A&M                5.11m   16-09.25 
     5.11 5.26 
        O  XXX 
  7 Andreas Duplantis         SO LSU                      5.11m   16-09.25 
     5.11 5.26 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dustin Phillips           JR Texas A&M                   NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jeffrey Linta             FR South Caroli                NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Porter              JR Tennessee                   NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Maira             SO Tennessee                   NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Watkins             FR Florida                     NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Eckenroth          FR South Caroli                NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Amodio            JR Florida                     NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Johnson           SR Miss State                  NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Wessel               JR Missouri                    NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jaora Johnson             JR LSU                         NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    SEC Meet: M 17.15m  2011        Christian Taylor, Florida                  
    Facility: F 16.25m  2007        Andrew Black, Louisville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omar Craddock             SR Florida                 16.46mF -0.5  54-00.00 
     16.46m(-0.5) FOUL      16.43m(-0.8) FOUL      13.13m(1.3) 16.34m(0.6)
  2 Marquis Dendy             SO Florida                 16.03m   0.7  52-07.25 
     15.86m(-0.5) 15.66m(-0.1) 16.03m(0.7) 14.48m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jason Harper              JR Miss State              15.92m   0.6  52-02.75 
     FOUL      15.77m(2.2) FOUL      15.57m(1.9) FOUL      15.92m(0.6)
  4 Morris Kersh              SR Mississippi             15.77m   0.6  51-09.00 
     FOUL      15.07m(1.4) 15.36m(-0.2) 14.89m(1.9) 12.78m(0.5) 15.77m(0.6)
  5 Jonathan Reid             SO Alabama                 15.58m   1.5  51-01.50 
     15.27m(2.2) 15.48m(-0.5) 15.58m(1.5) FOUL      15.01m(-0.2) 15.34m(0.6)
  6 Anthony May               JR Arkansas                15.55m   2.2  51-00.25 
     15.55m(2.2) FOUL      15.24m(0.2) 15.53m(-0.8) 13.76m(-0.2) PASS     
  7 Imani Brown               FR Alabama                 15.35m  -0.1  50-04.50 
     14.65m(0.1) 14.86m(-0.1) 15.24m(2.5) 14.95m(0.9) 14.77m(0.3) 15.35m(-0.1)
  8 Dave Brown                JR Texas A&M               15.16m   0.9  49-09.00 
     14.50m(2.4) FOUL      15.16m(0.9) 14.69m(0.9) 14.21m(-1.3) 14.37m(-1.1)
  9 Jonathon Ilori            SO Missouri                15.15m   0.5  49-08.50 
     FOUL      15.02m(1.3) 15.15m(0.5) FOUL      14.62m(-4.3) 14.34m(-0.5)
 10 Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                     15.14m   1.7  49-08.25 
     15.14m(1.7) 15.08m(1.7) 14.98m(0.7)            
 11 Tony Carodine             FR Missouri                15.11m   0.7  49-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.11m(0.7)            
 12 Tarik Batchelor           SR Arkansas                14.99m  -2.4  49-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.99m(-2.4)            
 13 Terence Boyd              SO Kentucky                14.96m  -1.4  49-01.00 
     14.96m(-1.4) 14.08m(2.2) FOUL                 
 14 Dorian Johnson            SR South Caroli            14.76m   0.6  48-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.76m(0.6)            
 15 Thomas Taylor             FR Missouri                14.56m   0.7  47-09.25 
     14.41m(2.5) 14.56m(0.7) FOUL                 
 -- Jarrion Lawson            FR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 marks advance to final
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    SEC Meet: M 65.15m  1985        Mike Buncic, Kentucky                      
    Facility: F 63.12m  2008        Leif Arrhenius, BYU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Brown              SO LSU                     61.91m     203-01 
      FOUL  50.86m  61.91m  57.83m  FOUL  58.69m
  2 Andrew Evans              JR Kentucky                59.25m     194-05 
      58.39m  57.18m  59.25m  FOUL  58.00m  56.84m
  3 Dalton Rowan              SO Texas A&M               57.08m     187-03 
      53.77m  56.77m  56.16m  54.24m  56.30m  57.08m
  4 Burke McCarty             JR Georgia                 54.26m     178-00 
      52.16m  51.24m  FOUL  53.06m  49.57m  54.26m
  5 Isiah Kent                JR Kentucky                52.24m     171-05 
      51.73m  51.97m  52.24m  49.56m  50.56m  49.75m
  6 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 52.05m     170-09 
      52.05m  FOUL  FOUL  48.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Matthew Hoty              SO Tennessee               51.07m     167-07 
      48.58m  FOUL  51.07m  49.15m  48.73m  FOUL
  8 Marcus Popenfoose         JR Auburn                  51.01m     167-04 
      49.30m  FOUL  51.01m  FOUL  49.76m  49.83m
  9 Petr Novotny              SR Georgia                 50.47m     165-07 
      50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.97m  FOUL
 10 Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee               50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  42.00m  50.39m            
 11 Daniel Obioha             SR LSU                     50.32m     165-01 
      42.54m  50.32m  50.17m            
 12 Alex McDonald             JR Missouri                49.98m     164-00 
      47.91m  FOUL  49.98m            
 13 Ben Skrla                 SO Texas A&M               48.74m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.34m  48.74m            
 14 Devin Randall             FR Arkansas                48.37m     158-08 
      48.37m  FOUL  45.45m            
 15 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     47.76m     156-08 
      44.61m  45.86m  47.76m            
 16 Taber Wanstall            SO Alabama                 47.53m     155-11 
      FOUL  45.04m  47.53m            
 17 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             47.36m     155-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.36m            
 18 Hunter Harrison           FR Mississippi             47.05m     154-04 
      46.19m  47.05m  43.66m            
 19 Langston Newton           FR Kentucky                46.80m     153-06 
      46.80m  39.66m  44.71m            
 20 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                 46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  45.47m  45.40m            
 21 Brad Szypka               SO Kentucky                44.06m     144-07 
      44.06m  42.28m  FOUL            
 22 walker selby              SO South Caroli            43.23m     141-10 
      43.23m  41.89m  43.12m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  117        2) LSU                       112   
    3) Arkansas                   109        4) Florida                   106   
    5) Georgia                     87        6) Missouri                   49   
    7) Kentucky                    46        8) South Carolina             40   
    9) Tennessee                   39.50    10) Miss State                 35   
   11) Auburn                      32.50    12) Alabama                    20   
   13) Vanderbilt                  16       14) Mississippi                 9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                   152.50     2) Florida                   123   
    3) Texas A&M                  118        4) LSU                        72.50
    5) Georgia                     56        6) Alabama                    52   
    7) Kentucky                    46        8) Mississippi                39   
    9) Missouri                    37        9) Auburn                     37   
   11) Miss State                  33       11) Tennessee                  33   
   13) South Carolina              16