Licensed to University of Oregon        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 04:51 PM
                            Pepsi Team Invitational                            
           Hayward Field, Univ. of Oregon, Eugene, Ore.  - 4/6/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 11.41  2009        Amber Purvis, Oregon                        
          UO: ! 11.03  2011        English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Madu                TXAM                     11.43  +0.0  2 
  2 Jenna Prandini               UO                       11.47  +0.0  2 
  3 Ashton Purvis                TXAM                     11.55  +0.0  2 
  4 Ashley Collier               TXAM                     11.76  +0.0  1 
  5 India Daniels                TXAM                     11.78  +0.0  1 
  6 Dominique Keel               WSU                      11.90  +0.0  2 
  7 Cindy Robinson               WSU                      12.08  +0.0  2 
  8 Haley Jacobson               WASH                     12.15  +0.0  2 
  9 Chandrell Stephens           TXAM                     12.15  +0.0  1 
 10 Holly DeHart                 WSU                      12.44  +0.0  1 
 11 Alexandria Davidson          UO                       12.46  +0.0  2 
 12 Kimberly Stueckle            WASH                     12.69  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 23.09  2009        Amber Purvis, Oregon                        
          UO: ! 22.74  2010        Amber Purvis, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kamaria Brown                TXAM                     23.27  -0.3  2 
  2 English Gardner              UO                       23.32  -0.3  2 
  3 Ashton Purvis                TXAM                     23.54  -0.3  2 
  4 Dominique Keel               WSU                      24.57  -0.3  2 
  5 LaKeidra Stewart             TXAM                     24.71  -2.1  1 
  6 Christiana Ekelem            WSU                      25.17  -0.3  2 
  7 Haley Jacobson               WASH                     25.20  -0.3  2 
  8 India Daniels                TXAM                     25.30  -2.1  1 
  9 Alexandria Davidson          UO                       25.41  -0.3  2 
 10 Holly DeHart                 WSU                      25.86  -2.1  1 
 11 Chandrell Stephens           TXAM                     26.01  -2.1  1 
 12 Briauna Watley               WSU                      26.67  -2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: * 51.64  2010        Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
          UO: ! 50.76  2010        Keshia Baker, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              UO                       52.55  
  2 Ibukun Mayungbe              TXAM                     53.35  
  3 Shawna Fermin                WSU                      53.66  
  4 Chizoba Okodogbe             UO                       54.24  
  5 Olivia Ekponé                TXAM                     54.49  
  6 Bree Winfrey                 WSU                      56.32  
  7 Krista Armstead              WASH                     56.59  
  8 Briauna Watley               WSU                      58.38  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.11  2006        Rebekah Noble, Oregon                     
          UO: ! 1:58.33  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Roesler                UO                     2:03.94  
  2 Anne Kesselring              UO                     2:05.69  
  3 Baylee Mires                 WASH                   2:05.99  
  4 Courtney Zalud               WSU                    2:08.29  
  5 Eleanor Fulton               WASH                   2:08.36  
  6 Annie Leblanc                UO                     2:08.97  
  7 Aliese Hyde                  TXAM                   2:09.36  
  8 Ashley Chamberlain           TXAM                   2:14.20  
  9 Kris Tollefson               WSU                    2:15.34  
 10 Skye Atchley                 WASH                   2:16.00  
 11 Annie Moore                  WASH                   2:17.21  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:12.38  1992        Lisa Graham, Nebraska                     
          UO: ! 4:05.88  1982        Leanne Warren, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Hasay                 UO                     4:20.19  
  2 Becca Friday                 UO                     4:22.05  
  3 Ruby Roberts                 WSU                    4:22.09  
  4 Sarah Penney                 UO                     4:23.54  
  5 Christine Babcock            WASH                   4:24.21  
  6 Sophie Blake                 TXAM                   4:26.11  
  7 Maddie Meyers                WASH                   4:29.38  
  8 Ashley Maton                 UO                     4:41.46  
  9 Gabby Salazar                TXAM                   4:46.38  
 10 Kiah Condos                  WSU                    4:48.14  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 15:36.90  2012        Alex Kosinski, Oregon                    
          UO: ! 15:23.03  1985        Kathy Hayes                              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Jenkins               TXAM                  16:43.27  
  2 Hillary Montgomery           TXAM                  16:44.54  
  3 Katie Conlon                 UO                    16:45.55  
  4 Grace Fletcher               TXAM                  16:46.83  
  5 Joelle Amaral                WASH                  17:10.28  
  6 Abbey Leonardi               UO                    17:17.95  
  7 Emily Dwyer                  WSU                   17:51.69  
  8 CharLee Linton               WSU                   18:27.11  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: * 13.10  2010        Gabby Mayo, Texas A&M                       
          UO: ! 13.39  2010        Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Donique' Flemings            TXAM                     13.35   1.6  2 
  2 Alyssa Monteverde            UO                       13.85   1.6  2 
  3 Annie Kunz                   TXAM                     14.10  +0.0  1 
  4 Kimberly Stueckle            WASH                     14.28   1.6  2 
  5 Morgan Clem                  WSU                      14.36   1.6  2 
  6 Naivasha Sophusson Smith     WASH                     14.51  +0.0  1 
  7 Jena Hemann                  TXAM                     14.59  +0.0  1 
  8 Daje Pugh                    WASH                     14.60   1.6  2 
  9 Lauren Crockett              UO                       14.73   1.6  2 
 10 LaQue Moen-Davis             TXAM                     14.87   1.6  2 
 11 Andrea Smith                 WSU                      15.24   1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: * 56.54  1988        Schwonda Williams, LSU                      
          UO: ! 57.08  1983        Lexie Miller (Beck), Oregon                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Stueckle               WASH                     59.55  
  2 Gianna Woodruff              WASH                     59.94  
  3 Donique' Flemings            TXAM                   1:00.00  
  4 Erin Allen                   WSU                    1:01.81  
  5 Alyssa Monteverde            UO                     1:04.29  
  6 Daje Pugh                    WASH                   1:05.04  
  7 Jessica Laseak               TXAM                   1:05.40  
  8 Morgan Clem                  WSU                    1:08.90  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:11.33  2008        Jamie Cheever, Minnesota                 
          UO: ! 10:11.64  3/25/2011   Claire Michel, Oregon                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marie Lawrence               WASH                  10:07.78* 
  2 Caroline Austin              WSU                   10:18.77  
  3 Justine Johnson              WASH                  10:19.66  
  4 Megan Patrignelli            UO                    10:25.10  
  5 Liberty Miller               WASH                  10:33.08  
  6 Taylor Wallace               UO                    11:04.99  
  7 Cassandra Smith              WASH                  11:27.91  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 43.61  2012        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       L Stewart, O Ekponé, D Duncan, A Collier          
          UO: ! 43.27  2010        Oregon, Oregon                              
                       M White, A Purvis, K Baker, J Youngblood          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.98  
     1) LaKeidra Stewart                2) Ashton Purvis                  
     3) Kamaria Brown                   4) Jennifer Madu                  
  2 Oregon  'A'                                           44.39  
     1) Phyllis Francis                 2) English Gardner                
     3) Chizoba Okodogbe                4) Jenna Prandini                 
  3 Texas A&M  'B'                                        44.99  
     1) India Daniels                   2) Olivia Ekponé                  
     3) Ibukun Mayungbe                 4) Chandrell Stephens             
  4 Wash State  'A'                                       45.78  
     1) Cindy Robinson                  2) Dominique Keel                 
     3) Christiana Ekelem               4) Shawna Fermin                  
  5 Washington  'A'                                       47.10  
     1) Haley Jacobson                  2) Kayla Stueckle                 
     3) Gianna Woodruff                 4) Daje Pugh                      
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:35.04  2012        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         P Francis, D Gosberry, C Okodogbe, L Roesler      
          UO: ! 3:28.18  2011        Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Williams, Okodogbe, Francis, Roesler,             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:36.84  
     1) Olivia Ekponé                   2) Ibukun Mayungbe                
     3) LaKeidra Stewart                4) Kamaria Brown                  
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:42.40  
     1) Chizoba Okodogbe                2) Annie Leblanc                  
     3) Phyllis Francis                 4) Laura Roesler                  
  3 Wash State  'A'                                     3:44.25  
     1) Bree Winfrey                    2) Christiana Ekelem              
     3) Dominique Keel                  4) Shawna Fermin                  
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:47.79  
     1) Gianna Woodruff                 2) Kayla Stueckle                 
     3) Daje Pugh                       4) Krista Armstead                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1.87m  1988        Tammy Thurman, Nebraska                     
          UO: ! 1.90m  1988        Camille Jampolsky, Oregon                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Crockett              UO                       1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jena Hemann                  TXAM                     1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XPP   XX 
  3 Holly Parent                 WSU                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Annie Kunz                   TXAM                     1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Christine Rice               WSU                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sierra Patrick               TXAM                     1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jaleecia Roland              WASH                     1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Audrey Ketcham               WSU                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shelby Williams              WASH                     1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Chancey Summers              UO                          NH            
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4.37m  2011        Katerina Stefanidi, Stanford                
          UO: ! 4.47m  2003        Becky Holliday, Oregon                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Miller                 WASH                     4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristine Felix               WSU                      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ashley Schnapp               WASH                     3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kelsey Bueno                 WSU                      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Georgia Reynolds             WASH                     3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Kristina Owsinski            WASH                     3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  7 Brittany Wooten              TXAM                     3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ksenija Marovic              WSU                         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Catherine Chenault           TXAM                        NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Sammie Clark                 UO                          NH            
     3.60 3.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6.52m  1996        Angee Henry, Nebraska                       
          UO: ! 6.63m  2010        Jamesha Youngblood, Oregon                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Prandini               UO                       5.97m   2.0  19-07.00 
     5.97m(2.0) 5.96m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 LaQue Moen-Davis             TXAM                     5.90m   1.4  19-04.25 
     5.90m(1.4) 5.81m(-0.8) 5.73m(-0.1) FOUL      5.82m(0.3) 5.81m(1.5)
  3 Sarah Schireman              WASH                     5.60m   1.4  18-04.50 
     5.60m(1.4) 5.35m(0.9) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.41m(1.4) FOUL      5.34m(1.6)
  4 Jena Hemann                  TXAM                     5.46m  -0.1  17-11.00 
     5.05m(2.8) 5.46m(-0.1) 5.11m(0.8) 4.97m(0.7) 5.28m(1.9) 5.27m(2.5)
  5 Zoe Moller                   WSU                      5.37m   1.4  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.4) 4.63m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.5) 5.08m(0.9) FOUL      5.08m(0.5)
  6 Melissa Mays                 TXAM                     5.37m   1.6  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.6) FOUL      4.91m(0.7) FOUL      5.08m(1.9) 5.11m(1.2)
  7 Shantae Young                WSU                      5.33m   0.8  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.02m(-1.0) 5.27m(0.2) 5.18m(1.0) 5.33m(0.8) PASS     
  8 Shelby Williams              WASH                     5.28m   2.5  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.09m(-0.5) 5.23m(0.4) FOUL      5.17m(1.6) 5.28m(2.5)
  9 Alyssa Monteverde            UO                       5.22m   0.6  17-01.50 
     5.01m(-2.4) FOUL      5.22m(0.6)            
 10 Katie Dean                   WSU                      5.20m   0.3  17-00.75 
     5.13m(1.9) 3.93m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.3)            
 11 Maggie Pietka                UO                       5.04m  -1.0  16-06.50 
     4.91m(1.3) 5.04m(-1.0) PASS                 
 12 Jaleecia Roland              WASH                     4.92m   0.9  16-01.75 
     4.92m(0.9) 4.61m(-0.8) 4.92m(0.6)            
 13 Chloe Stigglebout            WASH                     4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     4.67m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.8) 4.65m(0.5)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 13.67m  2003        Shani Marks, Minnesota                     
          UO: ! 13.23m  2010        Jamesha Youngblood, Oregon                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Madu                TXAM                    12.65m   1.9  41-06.00 
     12.11m(0.3) FOUL      12.65m(1.9) FOUL      11.14m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Jordan Wilson                TXAM                    11.97m   1.9  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.96m(-1.9) 11.97m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Charlotte Muschamp           WSU                     11.94m   3.0  39-02.25 
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.64m(-1.5) FOUL      11.75m(-0.7) 11.94m(3.0) FOUL     
  4 Haley Gooch                  TXAM                    11.67m  -0.9  38-03.50 
     11.67m(-0.9) 11.61m(-1.0) 11.49m(-0.9) 11.65m(-1.4) FOUL      11.67m(0.2)
  5 Shantae Young                WSU                     11.46m   3.4  37-07.25 
     FOUL      11.18m(-1.1) 11.46m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  6 Kayla Warren                 WSU                     11.42m  -0.2  37-05.75 
     11.42m(-0.2) FOUL      11.18m(-0.7) 11.03m(0.9) 11.31m(0.7) FOUL     
  7 Maggie Pietka                UO                      11.26m   0.3  36-11.50 
     11.26m(0.3) 11.02m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.09m(1.6)
  8 Jaleecia Roland              WASH                    11.22m  -1.6  36-09.75 
     10.36m(+0.0) 11.22m(-1.6) PASS      10.86m(-3.2) 10.80m(0.3) 10.88m(0.6)
  9 Chloe Stigglebout            WASH                    10.87m  -0.8  35-08.00 
     10.84m(-1.5) FOUL      10.87m(-0.8)           
 10 Chancey Summers              UO                      10.63m  -0.9  34-10.50 
     10.63m(-0.9) PASS      PASS                 
 11 Sarah Schireman              WASH                    10.55m   0.5  34-07.50 
     FOUL      9.56m(-1.9) 10.55m(0.5)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 17.22m  1994        Valeyta Althouse, UCLA                     
          UO: ! 16.44m  2005        Bree Fuqua, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               TXAM                    14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.50m  13.63m  14.10m  14.44m  FOUL  14.51m
  2 Brea Garrett                 TXAM                    14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
  3 Laura Bobek                  UO                      14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.42m  13.72m  13.91m  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL
  4 Jillian Weir                 UO                      14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.77m  13.60m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alyx Toeaina                 WASH                    13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.53m  12.51m  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  13.60m
  6 Mary Barnett                 WSU                     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.73m  13.10m  13.45m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jennifer Edwards             TXAM                    13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.55m  13.23m  12.86m  13.25m  13.40m  13.39m
  8 Beverly Coleman              WASH                    12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.64m  12.08m  FOUL  10.54m  11.57m  12.17m
  9 Ashley Kenney                WSU                     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.46m  11.98m  11.71m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 62.35m  1998        Aretha Hill, Washington                    
          UO: ! 55.11m  1985        Quenna Beasley, Oregon                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan               TXAM                    58.93m     193-04 
      58.93m  FOUL  48.44m  FOUL  FOUL  54.16m
  2 Laura Bobek                  UO                      45.78m     150-02 
      45.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hannah Sherrill              WASH                    45.08m     147-11 
      FOUL  45.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jillian Weir                 UO                      44.21m     145-00 
      37.13m  44.21m  FOUL  42.41m  37.63m  FOUL
  5 Jill Hydrick                 TXAM                    41.70m     136-10 
      38.78m  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.20m
  6 Mary Barnett                 WSU                     37.53m     123-01 
      37.53m  36.47m  FOUL  FOUL  34.54m  FOUL
  7 Alyx Toeaina                 WASH                    36.62m     120-02 
      34.93m  36.62m  32.84m  34.58m  35.28m  FOUL
  8 Ashley Kenney                WSU                     35.07m     115-01 
      35.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 66.67m  2007        Eva Orban, USC                             
          UO: ! 67.54m  2006        Britney Henry, Oregon                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Weir                 UO                      58.74m     192-08 
      FOUL  57.70m  58.74m  58.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lauren Sens                  UO                      48.58m     159-04 
      48.58m  46.98m  45.95m  44.91m  FOUL  46.02m
  3 Laura Bobek                  UO                      48.07m     157-08 
      FOUL  46.95m  47.35m  46.68m  FOUL  48.07m
  4 Brea Garrett                 TXAM                    46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  43.34m  43.20m  43.13m  46.57m  FOUL
  5 Beverly Coleman              WASH                    46.54m     152-08 
      FOUL  40.45m  40.39m  45.85m  42.75m  46.54m
  6 Jill Hydrick                 TXAM                    44.67m     146-07 
      42.70m  42.09m  39.52m  39.94m  43.06m  44.67m
  7 Carolyn Gravelle             WASH                    42.17m     138-04 
      39.55m  39.56m  FOUL  41.73m  40.98m  42.17m
  8 Mary Barnett                 WSU                     39.36m     129-02 
      35.57m  39.36m  38.03m  37.37m  37.11m  38.11m
  9 Ashley Kenney                WSU                     35.58m     116-09 
      29.19m  35.58m  33.89m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 57.27m  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon                   
          UO: ! 59.62m  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordin Seekins               WASH                    45.48m     149-02 
      45.48m  FOUL  44.56m  43.82m  FOUL  42.44m
  2 Anna Adamko                  WSU                     43.68m     143-04 
      39.90m  37.90m  43.64m  41.32m  39.98m  43.68m
  3 Liz Brenner                  UO                      43.34m     142-02 
      43.34m  41.86m  42.56m  FOUL  43.08m  FOUL
  4 Krystyn Bradley              TXAM                    43.32m     142-01 
      38.80m  43.32m  41.18m  37.90m  40.70m  39.38m
  5 Jaclyn Onosko                WSU                     43.26m     141-11 
      39.78m  37.66m  43.26m  40.40m  39.50m  40.38m
  6 Kendall Munoz                TXAM                    43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  42.86m  42.80m  39.94m  39.02m  39.94m
  7 Jean Deason                  TXAM                    42.62m     139-10 
      42.62m  37.30m  41.10m  36.42m  39.36m  41.46m
  8 Annie Whitfield              UO                      41.86m     137-04 
      41.86m  37.24m  FOUL  16.30m  36.62m  FOUL
  9 Kelsie Taylor                WSU                     41.38m     135-09 
      39.38m  40.94m  41.38m            
 10 Ally Mueller                 WASH                    39.98m     131-02 
      39.98m  38.24m  36.16m            
 11 Rachel Sherrell              UO                      38.28m     125-07 
      36.78m  38.28m  38.16m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 10.30              Skip Watkins, A. Olobia, G. Phiri, LSU, WSU,
          UO: ! 10.11  1978        Don Coleman, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Prezel Hardy, Jr.            TXAM                     10.47  -0.1  2 
  2 Michael Bryan                TXAM                     10.57  -0.1  2 
  3 De'Anthony Thomas            UO                       10.61  -0.1  2 
  4 Greg Hornsby                 WSU                      10.74  -0.1  2 
  5 James Alaka                  WASH                     10.75  -0.1  2 
  6 Quadelle Satterwhite         WASH                     10.80  -0.1  2 
  7 Dior Mathis                  UO                       10.81  -0.1  2 
  8 Andre McBride                WSU                      10.82  -0.1  1 
  9 Brett Blanshan               WSU                      10.91  -0.1  2 
 10 Jermaine Davis               TXAM                     10.95  -0.1  1 
 11 Trevor Rogers                WSU                      10.99  -0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 20.60  2012        Prezel Hardy, Jr., Texas A&M                
          UO: ! 20.39  1979        Don Coleman/Pat Johnson 1995, Oregon        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ameer Webb                   TXAM                     20.74  -0.2  2 
  2 Prezel Hardy, Jr.            TXAM                     20.80  -0.8  1 
  3 Michael Bryan                TXAM                     21.04  -0.8  1 
  4 Arthur Delaney               UO                       21.17  -0.2  2 
  5 James Alaka                  WASH                     21.51  -0.2  2 
  6 Jermaine Davis               TXAM                     21.59  -0.8  1 
  7 Andre McBride                WSU                      21.70  -0.2  2 
  8 Quadelle Satterwhite         WASH                     21.70  -0.2  2 
  9 Brett Blanshan               WSU                      21.81  -0.2  2 
 10 Matt Anthony                 WASH                     22.05  -0.8  1 
 11 B.J. Kelley                  UO                       22.13  -0.2  2 
 12 Trevor Rogers                WSU                      22.44  -0.8  1 
 -- xChris Stubbs                UO                      X21.99  -0.8  1 
 -- xJordan Latt                 UO                      X22.33  -0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 45.57  1995        Pat Johnson, Oregon                         
          UO: ! 44.91  2011        Mike Berry, Oregon                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Berry                   UO                       46.20   2 
  2 Ricky Babineaux              TXAM                     47.38   2 
  3 Kevin Anding                 UO                       47.53   2 
  4 Aldrich Bailey, Jr.          TXAM                     47.92   2 
  5 Lucas Sealby                 WSU                      48.53   2 
  6 Byron Howell                 WSU                      48.55   1 
  7 Terrance Chambers            WSU                      48.94   1 
  8 Andrew Prentice              WASH                     49.18   2 
  9 Matt Anthony                 WASH                     49.50   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.55  1989        Mark Macinko, Colorado                    
          UO: ! 1:41.77  1984        Joaquim Cruz, Oregon                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mac Fleet                    UO                     1:48.70  
  2 Boru Guyota                  UO                     1:49.81  
  3 Hector Hernandez             TXAM                   1:49.92  
  4 Josh Hernandez               TXAM                   1:49.95  
  5 Jesse Jorgensen              WSU                    1:50.21  
  6 Michael Miller               WASH                   1:50.36  
  7 Bradley Whitley              WASH                   1:50.84  
  8 James Bonn                   TXAM                   1:51.23  
  9 Cameron Thornton             TXAM                   1:51.34  
 10 Gareth Gilna                 WASH                   1:54.73  
 11 Richard Shroy                WSU                    1:57.21  
 -- Chad Noelle                  UO                    X1:52.02  
 -- xTrent Warren                UO                    X2:09.63  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:39.15  1995        Kevin Sullivan, Michigan                  
          UO: ! 3:34.46  2011        Matthew Centrowitz, Oregon                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Bywater                 WASH                   3:52.78  
  2 Elijah Greer                 UO                     3:53.08  
  3 Todd Wakefield               WSU                    3:53.22  
  4 Matt Miner                   UO                     3:54.06  
  5 Chris Brewer                 UO                     3:54.36  
  6 Lee George                   WSU                    3:54.54  
  7 Kyle Blume                   WASH                   3:55.15  
  8 CJ Brown                     TXAM                   3:57.44  
  9 Juan Blanco                  TXAM                   3:57.72  
 10 Tyler King                   WASH                   3:57.91  
 -- xHank Morrison               UO                    X4:07.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 13:42.90  1998        Adam Goucher, Colorado                   
          UO: ! 13:14.80  1982        Bill McChesney Jr.                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeramy Elkaim                UO                    13:57.24  
  2 Parker Stinson               UO                    14:05.06  
  3 Matthew Melancon             UO                    14:13.91  
  4 Justin Englund               WSU                   14:15.79  
  5 Andrew Kimpel                WSU                   14:15.96  
  6 Rob Webster Jr.              WASH                  14:31.13  
  7 MacLean O'Donnell            TXAM                  14:31.46  
  8 Taylor Carlson               WASH                  14:38.08  
  9 Ryan Miller                  TXAM                  14:39.12  
 -- xBen DeJarnette              UO                   X14:21.53  
 -- xMatt Jablonski              UO                   X14:30.05  
 -- xRyan Pickering              UO                   X14:35.60  
 -- xMitchell Hunt               UO                   X14:45.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: * 13.70  2004        Eric Mitchum, Oregon                        
          UO: ! 13.38  2004        Eric Mitchum, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cabral             UO                       13.81   1.5  2 
  2 Chris Williams               WASH                     14.21   1.5  2 
  3 Shayne Moore                 WASH                     14.36   1.5  2 
  4 Josiah Sims                  WSU                      14.43   1.5  2 
  5 Garrett Gerling              WSU                      14.47   1.5  2 
  6 Kenneth Minkah               TXAM                     14.48   1.5  2 
  7 Trevor Ferguson              UO                       14.59   1.5  2 
  8 Howard Lao                   WASH                     14.73   1.1  1 
  9 Blake Kemp                   UO                       16.01   1.1  1 
 10 Kevin Godfrey                UO                       16.31   1.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: * 50.43  2003        Mikael Jakobsson, Minnesota                 
          UO: ! 49.64  1987        Pedro Chiamulera, Oregon                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory Coleman              TXAM                     51.33  
  2 Dana Wells                   WSU                      51.89  
  3 Johnathan Cabral             UO                       52.42  
  4 Aikan Graham                 TXAM                     52.52  
  5 Dan Sanders                  WASH                     52.91  
  6 Spencer Wordell              WSU                      53.49  
  7 Derrick Jones                WASH                     56.52  
  8 Kevin Godfrey                UO                       59.11  
 -- Garrett Gerling              WSU                             
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:40.91  1996        Daniel Das Neves, Oregon                  
          UO: ! 8:20.97  1980        Ken Martin, Oregon                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Lelei                  TXAM                   8:32.94* 
  2 Isaac Spencer                TXAM                   8:51.81  
  3 Aaron Nelson                 WASH                   8:52.03  
  4 Andrew Gonzales              WSU                    8:54.17  
  5 Stephen Curry                TXAM                   9:06.11  
  6 Forrest Shaffer              WSU                    9:15.29  
  7 Timothy Cummings             WASH                   9:21.49  
  8 Cole Watson                  UO                     9:24.49  
  9 James Cameron                WASH                   9:29.55  
 10 Joe Holvey                   UO                     9:53.48  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 39.24  2005        Washington State, Washington State          
                       Ogbede, Li, Burroughs, Olobia                     
          UO: ! 39.20  2005        Oregon, Oregon                              
                       R Del Rincon, M Scherer, K Inico, J Kent          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        39.37  
     1) Ameer Webb                      2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr.            
     3) Michael Bryan                   4) Prezel Hardy, Jr.              
  2 Oregon  'A'                                           40.33  
     1) Dior Mathis                     2) Arthur Delaney                 
     3) B.J. Kelley                     4) De'Anthony Thomas              
  3 Wash State  'A'                                       40.49  
     1) Greg Hornsby                    2) Trevor Rogers                  
     3) Brett Blanshan                  4) Andre McBride                  
  4 Washington  'A'                                       40.62  
     1) Chris Williams                  2) James Alaka                    
     3) Quadelle Satterwhite            4) Matt Anthony                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:05.69  2010        , Texas A&M                               
                         B Miller, K Dykhuizen, T Henry, T Howell          
          UO: ! 3:00.81  2005        Oregon                                    
                         J Kent, K Inico, A Ikwuakor, M Scherer            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:05.85  
     1) Carlyle Roudette                2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr.            
     3) Ricky Babineaux                 4) Deon Lendore                   
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:06.31  
     1) Kevin Anding                    2) Arthur Delaney                 
     3) Jack Galpin                     4) Mike Berry                     
  3 Wash State  'A'                                     3:11.46  
     1) Terrance Chambers               2) Byron Howell                   
     3) Lucas Sealby                    4) Jesse Jorgensen                
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:13.75  
     1) Dan Sanders                     2) Derrick Jones                  
     3) Andrew Prentice                 4) Matt Anthony                   
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:14.17  
     1) Gregory Coleman                 2) Hector Hernandez               
     3) Josh Hernandez                  4) James Bonn                     
 -- Oregon  'B'                                        X3:15.92  
     1) xJordan Latt                    2) Johnathan Cabral               
     3) Boru Guyota                     4) xChris Stubbs                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 2.21m  1988        Greg Jones, Washington State                
          UO: ! 2.26m  2000        Jason Bones, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Taiwo                 WASH                     2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jovan Vukicevic              WSU                      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bradley Laubacher            UO                       1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ross VanZanten               WSU                      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shawn Swartz                 WSU                      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Devion Harris                TXAM                     1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Chase Walker                 WASH                     1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dylan Richards               TXAM                     1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kevin Godfrey                UO                       1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Blake Kemp                   UO                          NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- AJ Maricich                  WASH                        NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 5.50m              Jay Davis, Piotr Buciarski, Scott Roth, Oreg
          UO: ! 5.80m  2007        Tommy Skipper, Oregon                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JJ Juilfs                    WASH                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Austin Ouderkirk             UO                       5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Matt Hidalgo                 UO                       4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Dakotah Keys                 UO                       4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Austin Sodorff               WSU                      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
  6 John Brenteson               WSU                      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chris Williams               WASH                        NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dustin Phillips              TXAM                        NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Chase Wolfle                 TXAM                        NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- xJordan Alviso               UO                      X4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7.93m  1989        Latin Berry, Oregon                         
          UO: ! 8.14m  1989        Latin Berry, Oregon                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan Scott-Ellis          WSU                      7.54m  +0.0  24-09.00 
     7.00m(0.3) 7.38m(1.9) 7.54m(-0.0) 7.43m(1.5) 7.53m(1.6) PASS     
  2 Trevor Ferguson              UO                       7.33m   0.7  24-00.75 
     7.31m(1.4) 7.33m(0.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jonathan Turner              TXAM                     7.04m   1.2  23-01.25 
     FOUL      6.53m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      7.04m(1.2) 6.99m(-0.0)
  4 Dakotah Keys                 UO                       7.02m   1.9  23-00.50 
     6.77m(1.4) FOUL      7.02m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Trevor Rogers                WSU                      6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50 
     6.84m(1.5) FOUL      6.92m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.89m(0.2)
  6 Josh Gordon                  WASH                     6.88m   0.8  22-07.00 
     6.88m(0.8) 6.73m(0.5) FOUL      6.49m(0.2) FOUL      6.62m(0.8)
  7 Olabanji Asekun              TXAM                     6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(+0.0) FOUL      6.58m(0.7) FOUL     
  8 Tyler Pinkney                UO                       6.70m   0.5  21-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 16.29m  1987        John Tillman, Tennessee                    
          UO: ! 16.44m  1989        Spenser Williams, Oregon                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Brown                   TXAM                    14.72m   2.4  48-03.50 
     14.72m(2.4) FOUL      14.59m(2.3) 13.80m(1.1) 14.21m(1.3) 14.40m(1.1)
  2 Sean Wilson                  WSU                     14.72m   1.4  48-03.50 
     14.56m(1.8) 14.57m(1.0) 13.25m(0.7) 13.17m(1.2) 14.72m(1.4) FOUL     
  3 Tay'lor Eubanks              WSU                     14.72m   1.7  48-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.18m(2.7) 14.72m(1.7) 14.57m(1.7) FOUL     
  4 Stephan Scott-Ellis          WSU                     14.53m   1.7  47-08.00 
     14.25m(-0.0) FOUL      14.28m(2.8) 14.53m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Trevor Ferguson              UO                      14.36m   2.1  47-01.50 
     FOUL      13.72m(0.3) 14.36m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Tyler Pinkney                UO                      14.23m   NWI  46-08.25 
     14.23m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Caleb Kruse                  UO                      14.14m   1.3  46-04.75 
     14.14m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.13m(0.4)
  8 Josh Gordon                  WASH                    12.49m   0.2  40-11.75 
     12.49m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.37m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
 -- Olabanji Asekun              TXAM                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 20.17m  2007        Noah Bryant, USC                           
          UO: ! 21.07m  1982        Dean Crouser, Oregon                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Wardell                 WSU                     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.26m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ryan Hunter-Simms            UO                      15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.00m  14.78m  14.88m  15.45m  15.28m  15.07m
  3 Ron Perkins                  UO                      14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.53m  FOUL  14.10m  14.64m  FOUL  14.69m
  4 T.J. Brassil                 UO                      14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.08m  14.16m  14.20m  14.25m  14.47m  14.47m
  5 Dalton Rowan                 TXAM                    14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  14.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Robert Henderson             WASH                    12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kyle White                   WASH                    12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.39m  12.19m  12.42m  12.11m  11.82m  11.25m
  8 Oliver Henry                 WSU                     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Casey Strong                 TXAM                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 61.89m  1988        John Nichols, LSU                          
          UO: ! 65.88m  1983        Dean Crouser, Oregon                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalton Rowan                 TXAM                    56.83m     186-05 
      56.83m  55.77m  55.31m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Oliver Henry                 WSU                     50.39m     165-04 
      50.39m  48.19m  FOUL  46.85m  46.29m  FOUL
  3 Ben Skrla                    TXAM                    50.32m     165-01 
      45.48m  42.74m  50.19m  50.32m  48.71m  50.19m
  4 Sam Crouser                  UO                      50.12m     164-05 
      47.50m  FOUL  50.12m  47.91m  49.17m  47.14m
  5 Ryan Hunter-Simms            UO                      49.39m     162-00 
      47.98m  49.39m  46.22m  46.94m  48.47m  FOUL
  6 Cameron Brink                WSU                     44.88m     147-03 
      40.52m  44.88m  43.65m  41.41m  FOUL  39.20m
  7 Robert Henderson             WASH                    44.44m     145-10 
      36.78m  40.97m  FOUL  FOUL  44.44m  FOUL
  8 Jeremy Taiwo                 WASH                    39.81m     130-07 
      39.81m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kyle White                   WASH                    31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  26.41m  28.50m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 69.51m  1988        Stefan Jonsson, Washington State           
          UO: ! 78.35m  1986        Ken Flax, Oregon                           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Skipper                 UO                      65.94m     216-04 
      65.94m  63.11m  61.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Casey Strong                 TXAM                    59.05m     193-09 
      57.35m  58.20m  55.44m  58.49m  56.93m  59.05m
  3 Miles Walk                   UO                      58.22m     191-00 
      56.79m  56.97m  56.57m  FOUL  53.92m  58.22m
  4 Tanner Harris                UO                      56.27m     184-07 
      FOUL  56.27m  52.66m  54.68m  53.20m  53.32m
  5 Travis Pickett               WSU                     52.83m     173-04 
      52.09m  FOUL  52.62m  FOUL  52.36m  52.83m
  6 Ben Skrla                    TXAM                    51.14m     167-09 
      44.79m  48.29m  51.14m  49.51m  FOUL  49.49m
  8 Dalton Rowan                 TXAM                    46.28m     151-10 
      41.28m  FOUL  FOUL  46.28m  44.35m  45.30m
  9 Kyle White                   WASH                    39.72m     130-04 
      39.32m  39.72m  FOUL            
 10 Chris Baltazar               WSU                     33.97m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.97m  FOUL            
 -- Robert Henderson             WASH                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- xMarcus McArdle              UO                     X51.03m     167-05 
      51.03m  48.15m  48.08m  47.54m  47.55m  47.55m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 83.15m  2009        Cyrus Hostetler, Oregon                    
          UO: ! 83.16m  2009        Cyrus Hostetler, Oregon                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Humphreys                TXAM                    78.10m     256-03 
      78.10m  PASS  PASS  76.61m  PASS  77.43m
  2 Sam Crouser                  UO                      72.68m     238-05 
      65.65m  71.49m  FOUL  68.92m  FOUL  72.68m
  3 Joe Zimmerman                WASH                    70.43m     231-01 
      67.35m  67.92m  70.43m  66.15m  69.86m  69.44m
  4 James Brookman               WASH                    68.23m     223-10 
      57.73m  66.53m  FOUL  FOUL  68.23m  FOUL
  5 Devin Bogert                 TXAM                    67.56m     221-08 
      65.30m  FOUL  67.56m  FOUL  65.99m  66.41m
  6 Quinn Hale                   WASH                    65.75m     215-08 
      61.45m  64.29m  65.75m  64.45m  63.26m  62.18m
  7 Carson Fuller                WASH                    62.69m     205-08 
      61.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  62.69m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Stevens                 WSU                     61.16m     200-08 
      58.17m  61.16m  57.77m  59.37m  FOUL  59.26m
  9 Sam Ferenchak                WSU                     60.99m     200-01 
      58.23m  60.67m  60.99m            
 10 Blake Kemp                   UO                      45.34m     148-09 
      43.93m  FOUL  45.34m            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Byrke Beller             M45 Unattached               12.08   NWI  1 
  2 Andrew Rushtop           M40 Unattached               12.15   NWI  1 
  3 Mark Bery                M51 Unattached               12.54   NWI  1 
  4 Jay Martin               M46 Unattached               12.66   NWI  1 
  5 Rebecca Mitchell         W59 Oregon TC Master         17.90   NWI  2 
  6 Marcia Thompson          W61 Oregon TC Master         19.13   NWI  2 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Thomas              M43 CNW                    4:51.46  
  2 Kevin Paulk              M52 BAC                    4:55.07  
  3 Jill Pettibone           W45 Unattached             5:38.01  
  4 Gary Hall                M66 Oregon TC Master       5:57.81  
  5 Trisha Kluge             W53 Oregon TC Master       6:01.28  
  6 Bob Schafer              M57 Portland Masters       6:04.59  
  7 David Elliott            M68 Oregon TC Master       6:05.50  
  8 Mary Johnson             W50 Eugene RC              6:10.69  
  9 Charles Hodge            M62 S Oregon Runners       6:14.29  
 10 Dave Needham             M72 Unattached             7:22.93  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  201        2) Oregon                    181   
    3) Washington                 146        4) Wash State                138   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     194.50     2) Texas A&M                 180.50
    3) Wash State                 165.50     4) Washington                129.50