University of North Texas
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 6:19 PM  2/1/2013  Page 1
2013 UNT vs Texas A&M Dual - 2/1/2013
Results
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
Points
    A
Texas A&M University-GU
1:42.80
11
1
1) Simpson, Tess A 21
2) Larson, Breeja 20
3) Miller, Paige F 21
4) Ibanez Lopez, Lili 21
23.14
24.60
28.51
26.55
    B
Texas A&M University-GU
1:45.28
4
2
1) Benjamin, Kelli A 19
2) McGregor, Ashley E 19
3) McElhany, Caroline F 20
4) Bosma, Sammie J 19
23.21
25.23
29.87
26.97
    A
North Texas, University of-NT
1:46.14
2
3
1) Groteguth, Mona 20
2) Rossum, Krista F 18
3) Lewis, Bryn A 21
4) Ploetz, Becca A 21
24.10
26.11
28.88
27.05
    C
Texas A&M University-GU
x1:47.48
 
4
1) Huff, Katherine S 18
2) Dittmer, Erica K 20
3) Adams, Cammile C 20
4) Oliver, Meredith M 18
23.83
26.09
30.52
27.04
    D
Texas A&M University-GU
x1:48.13
 
5
1) Brandt, Claire T 18
2) Landeck, Romy C 18
3) Neubert, Emily M 19
4) Hairston, Meagan A 21
24.11
25.53
31.33
27.16
    B
North Texas, University of-NT
1:52.24
 
6
1) Bocsa, Bianca A 18
2) Muslow, Sarida D 22
3) Balcaen, Michelle F 18
4) Childs, Mackenzie I 18
24.59
27.44
31.10
29.11
    C
North Texas, University of-NT
x1:55.60
 
7
1) Manning, Sarah A 19
2) Payne, Ashley S 18
3) Widacki, Alexis D 20
4) James, Zoe M 18
25.33
29.05
31.55
29.67
    D
North Texas, University of-NT
x2:00.29
 
8
1) Jakopin, Natalie J 20
2) Gupta, Jarmila M 18
3) Calkins, Kenzie L 19
4) Moon, Holly N 19
26.18
29.32
35.17
29.62
 
Event 2  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Henry, Sarah M
16:23.84
9
1
30.42
30.33
30.21
30.23
30.46
30.25
30.60
28.72
29.50
30.24
30.12
29.98
29.81
29.84
29.79
29.66
29.63
29.56
29.63
29.56
29.69
29.87
29.67
29.97
29.13
30.05
29.83
29.76
29.72
29.80
29.42
29.66
28.73
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
McLaine, Maureen
16:26.31
4
2
30.27
30.39
30.07
30.27
30.47
30.58
30.31
28.62
30.12
30.34
30.27
29.95
29.83
30.10
30.17
30.03
29.73
29.96
29.90
29.86
29.86
29.44
29.62
29.68
29.69
29.79
29.83
30.15
29.88
29.84
29.87
29.70
27.72
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Nelson, Liz C
16:46.76
3
3
30.66
30.55
30.59
30.64
30.62
30.50
30.25
28.03
30.65
30.70
30.69
30.32
30.72
30.55
30.57
30.57
30.80
30.79
30.53
30.58
30.56
30.76
30.37
30.55
30.63
30.87
30.78
30.71
30.83
30.87
30.77
30.76
28.99
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Phillips, Kimmy A
17:03.66
2
4
30.94
31.01
30.97
30.93
31.08
31.12
31.07
28.81
31.33
31.02
31.09
30.95
31.14
31.09
31.20
31.09
31.16
31.23
31.22
31.30
31.30
31.19
31.16
31.36
30.48
31.30
31.14
31.24
31.08
31.18
31.05
31.63
29.80
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Burkard, Jana
17:46.01
1
5
31.87
31.79
31.63
31.53
31.42
31.33
30.82
28.86
32.80
32.11
32.16
32.19
32.20
32.65
32.85
32.91
33.18
32.67
32.67
32.49
32.65
31.98
32.80
32.91
32.67
32.95
32.83
33.08
32.96
33.16
33.12
32.98
31.79
University of North Texas
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 6:19 PM  2/1/2013  Page 2
2013 UNT vs Texas A&M Dual - 2/1/2013
Results
(Event 2  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Goertz, Haley M
17:52.17
 
6
32.03
32.37
32.55
32.54
32.45
32.03
32.27
29.00
32.43
32.37
32.51
32.03
32.40
32.58
32.48
32.43
32.99
32.75
32.62
32.86
32.64
32.62
33.12
33.21
32.41
33.27
33.46
32.52
33.18
32.74
32.99
32.78
31.54
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Rodriguez, Jessica L
x18:00.74
 
7
32.36
32.52
32.50
32.36
32.50
32.49
31.88
29.07
32.94
32.50
32.65
32.84
32.95
32.91
32.83
32.88
33.24
32.91
33.21
33.03
32.98
33.14
33.08
33.05
33.20
33.05
33.19
33.26
33.28
33.11
33.30
33.36
32.17
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Oliver, Meredith M
1:52.30
9
1
28.28
28.36
28.59
27.07
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Bosma, Sammie J
1:52.61
4
2
27.65
28.44
29.32
27.20
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Adams, Cammile C
1:53.72
3
3
28.49
29.20
28.97
27.06
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McClure, Melanie N
x1:54.67
 
4
29.45
28.96
29.07
27.19
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Childs, Mackenzie I
1:57.05
2
5
29.97
29.97
29.49
27.62
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Moon, Holly N
1:58.35
1
6
29.93
30.65
29.99
27.78
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Payne, Ashley S
1:58.41
 
7
31.12
30.42
29.39
27.48
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Wozniak, Joanna
x1:59.61
 
8
31.67
30.72
29.78
27.44
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Quirke, Ellen E
X1:52.63
 
---
28.05
28.34
28.75
27.49
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Benjamin, Kelli A
X1:54.38
 
---
28.31
28.81
29.59
27.67
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Rehring, Jaclin R
X1:54.54
 
---
28.71
29.00
29.43
27.40
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Morris, Alexa L
X1:56.17
 
---
29.20
29.28
29.55
28.14
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Parham, Lainey B
X2:00.23
 
---
30.81
30.81
30.23
28.38
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Sweeney, Allyson A
X2:00.46
 
---
30.68
30.58
30.77
28.43
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Salinas, Victoria E
X2:00.71
 
---
29.78
31.09
30.94
28.90
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Simpson, Tess A
56.12
9
1
28.87
27.25
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Huff, Katherine S
57.73
4
2
29.67
28.06
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Manning, Sarah A
1:01.26
3
3
31.60
29.66
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Colunga, Gaby N
1:01.99
2
4
31.81
30.18
University of North Texas
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 6:19 PM  2/1/2013  Page 3
2013 UNT vs Texas A&M Dual - 2/1/2013
Results
(Event 4  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Jakopin, Natalie J
1:02.60
1
5
31.92
30.68
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Marks, Riley C
1:03.35
 
6
32.22
31.13
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Calkins, Kenzie L
x1:04.65
 
7
33.10
31.55
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Larson, Breeja
1:00.88
9
1
31.85
29.03
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Miller, Paige F
1:04.64
4
2
33.65
30.99
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Dittmer, Erica K
1:05.76
3
3
34.15
31.61
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Muslow, Sarida D
1:07.42
2
4
35.73
31.69
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Tong, Chloe Y
1:08.93
1
5
36.36
32.57
North Texas, University of-NT
 21
Ploetz, Becca A
1:10.17
 
6
37.07
33.10
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Gupta, Jarmila M
x1:15.93
 
7
39.91
36.02
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McElhany, Caroline F
2:01.85
9
1
31.38
31.21
30.81
28.45
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
King, Jordan G
2:03.43
4
2
32.22
30.87
31.66
28.68
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Neubert, Emily M
2:06.00
3
3
32.87
32.13
32.27
28.73
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Groteguth, Mona
2:06.09
2
4
32.72
32.31
32.39
28.67
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Weickgenant, Catia C
2:08.32
1
5
33.34
33.11
32.71
29.16
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Bocsa, Bianca A
2:13.97
 
6
35.75
35.24
33.69
29.29
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Brandt, Claire T
23.79
9
1
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Ibanez Lopez, Lili
23.80
4
2
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Hairston, Meagan A
24.51
3
3
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Rossum, Krista F
24.69
2
4
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Regone, Christine E
x24.73
 
5
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Balcaen, Michelle F
25.46
1
6
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
James, Zoe M
25.57
 
7
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Widacki, Alexis D
x25.92
 
8
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
McGregor, Ashley E
X24.85
 
---
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
McLaine, Maureen
X24.89
 
---
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Henry, Sarah M
X25.04
 
---
North Texas, University of-NT
 21
Lewis, Bryn A
X25.70
 
---
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Nelson, Liz C
X26.11
 
---
University of North Texas
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 6:19 PM  2/1/2013  Page 4
2013 UNT vs Texas A&M Dual - 2/1/2013
Results
(Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Moon, Holly N
X26.28
 
---
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Landeck, Romy C
X26.35
 
---
 
Event 8  Girls 3 mtr Diving
Age
Name
School
Finals Score
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Covo, Delia V
256.28
9
1
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Bliss, Bobbi L
226.12
4
2
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Abercrombie, Jasmine T
212.25
3
3
North Texas, University of-NT
 17
Kiaee, Zahra
SCR
 
---
North Texas, University of-NT
 21
Taylor, Rebecca N
SCR
 
---
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Johnson, Catherine L
SCR
 
---
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Jordan, Chelsea L
SCR
 
---
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Bosma, Sammie J
51.51
9
1
26.13
25.38
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McElhany, Caroline F
52.10
4
2
26.46
25.64
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Benjamin, Kelli A
52.43
3
3
26.75
25.68
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Huff, Katherine S
x52.60
 
4
26.96
25.64
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Weickgenant, Catia C
54.40
2
5
28.20
26.20
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Childs, Mackenzie I
54.69
1
6
28.14
26.55
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Bocsa, Bianca A
54.83
 
7
28.24
26.59
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Manning, Sarah A
x55.74
 
8
29.06
26.68
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Neubert, Emily M
X52.05
 
---
26.73
25.32
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Regone, Christine E
X52.37
 
---
26.78
25.59
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Muslow, Sarida D
X55.61
 
---
28.57
27.04
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Sweeney, Allyson A
X55.64
 
---
28.87
26.77
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Jakopin, Natalie J
X57.25
 
---
29.92
27.33
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Gupta, Jarmila M
X1:00.04
 
---
31.17
28.87
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Brandt, Claire T
2:00.76
9
1
30.49
30.79
30.73
28.75
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Hairston, Meagan A
2:03.15
4
2
30.61
31.45
31.67
29.42
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Groteguth, Mona
2:03.28
3
3
30.83
31.82
31.44
29.19
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
King, Jordan G
2:05.89
2
4
32.05
32.02
31.60
30.22
University of North Texas
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 6:19 PM  2/1/2013  Page 5
2013 UNT vs Texas A&M Dual - 2/1/2013
Results
(Event 10  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McClure, Melanie N
x2:06.82
 
5
32.47
32.62
31.79
29.94
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Colunga, Gaby N
2:13.88
1
6
33.87
34.16
34.00
31.85
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Phillips, Kimmy A
2:16.24
 
7
34.17
34.77
34.58
32.72
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Parham, Lainey B
x2:17.23
 
8
34.96
35.70
34.53
32.04
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Marks, Riley C
X2:13.00
 
---
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
McGregor, Ashley E
2:16.83
9
1
34.98
35.15
34.61
32.09
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Landeck, Romy C
2:23.05
4
2
36.86
36.44
36.21
33.54
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Wozniak, Joanna
2:27.25
3
3
39.06
37.94
36.92
33.33
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Tong, Chloe Y
2:27.27
2
4
38.86
38.18
36.95
33.28
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Payne, Ashley S
2:32.00
1
5
40.50
39.62
37.80
34.08
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Burkard, Jana
x2:39.09
 
6
41.58
41.61
39.86
36.04
 
Event 12  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Ibanez Lopez, Lili
4:58.06
9
1
30.27
29.82
30.29
30.40
30.92
30.65
30.49
28.57
28.71
27.94
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Rehring, Jaclin R
5:02.41
4
2
30.55
30.42
30.34
30.55
30.79
30.72
30.81
28.71
29.92
29.60
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Quirke, Ellen E
5:03.69
3
3
30.36
30.44
31.45
30.94
30.76
30.93
30.63
28.97
30.09
29.12
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Rossum, Krista F
5:06.44
2
4
30.60
30.87
30.23
30.74
30.84
30.92
30.75
28.66
31.64
31.19
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Moon, Holly N
5:15.07
1
5
31.71
32.01
31.86
31.98
32.05
31.97
31.70
29.01
31.88
30.90
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Rodriguez, Jessica L
5:15.49
 
6
32.27
32.00
32.13
32.30
32.18
32.17
31.26
28.68
31.30
31.20
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Calkins, Kenzie L
x5:16.18
 
7
32.09
32.22
32.24
31.89
32.10
31.92
31.61
29.43
32.01
30.67
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Groteguth, Mona
58.11
9
1
30.33
27.78
University of North Texas
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 6:19 PM  2/1/2013  Page 6
2013 UNT vs Texas A&M Dual - 2/1/2013
Results
(Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 21
Lewis, Bryn A
59.31
4
2
31.34
27.97
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Balcaen, Michelle F
1:01.33
3
3
33.04
28.29
North Texas, University of-NT
 21
Ploetz, Becca A
x1:01.37
 
4
32.79
28.58
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Miller, Paige F
X55.96
 
---
29.77
26.19
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Adams, Cammile C
X57.74
 
---
30.37
27.37
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Simpson, Tess A
X58.18
 
---
30.96
27.22
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Dittmer, Erica K
X58.53
 
---
30.82
27.71
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Oliver, Meredith M
X59.03
 
---
31.04
27.99
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Salinas, Victoria E
X59.24
 
---
30.79
28.45
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
Morris, Alexa L
X1:01.34
 
---
32.40
28.94
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Colunga, Gaby N
X1:01.89
 
---
32.79
29.10
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
James, Zoe M
X1:04.43
 
---
34.48
29.95
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Widacki, Alexis D
X1:05.56
 
---
34.64
30.92
 
Event 14  Girls 1 mtr Diving
Age
Name
School
Finals Score
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 21
Taylor, Rebecca N
252.00
9
1
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Jordan, Chelsea L
231.30
4
2
North Texas, University of-NT
 17
Kiaee, Zahra
136.80
3
3
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Johnson, Catherine L
SCR
 
---
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Bliss, Bobbi L
SCR
 
---
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Abercrombie, Jasmine T
SCR
 
---
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Covo, Delia V
SCR
 
---
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Weickgenant, Catia C
2:11.14
9
1
29.59
38.53
34.15
28.87
North Texas, University of-NT
 22
Muslow, Sarida D
2:15.87
4
2
31.81
36.81
36.30
30.95
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Tong, Chloe Y
2:16.63
3
3
32.02
38.08
36.49
30.04
North Texas, University of-NT
 20
Jakopin, Natalie J
x2:21.41
 
4
31.85
43.61
35.49
30.46
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Dittmer, Erica K
X2:04.86
 
---
29.20
35.64
32.43
27.59
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
Miller, Paige F
X2:06.74
 
---
30.55
36.89
32.00
27.30
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Larson, Breeja
X2:06.91
 
---
30.24
34.03
34.48
28.16
University of North Texas
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 6:19 PM  2/1/2013  Page 7
2013 UNT vs Texas A&M Dual - 2/1/2013
Results
(Event 15  Girls 200 Yard IM)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
Adams, Cammile C
X2:07.35
 
---
29.55
38.09
32.20
27.51
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
King, Jordan G
X2:07.51
 
---
29.68
36.42
33.06
28.35
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McElhany, Caroline F
X2:08.31
 
---
29.31
37.68
32.83
28.49
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
Oliver, Meredith M
X2:09.40
 
---
29.38
38.89
33.00
28.13
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
McClure, Melanie N
X2:15.84
 
---
30.64
41.72
34.04
29.44
North Texas, University of-NT
 19
Calkins, Kenzie L
X2:16.53
 
---
30.96
40.89
34.87
29.81
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
James, Zoe M
X2:16.83
 
---
30.77
43.04
33.12
29.90
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Gupta, Jarmila M
X2:17.50
 
---
32.13
40.08
34.65
30.64
North Texas, University of-NT
 18
Goertz, Haley M
X2:20.58
 
---
30.76
43.84
35.98
30.00
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
Points
    A
North Texas, University of-NT
3:34.89
11
1
1) Rossum, Krista F 18
2) Ploetz, Becca A 21
3) Bocsa, Bianca A 18
4) Weickgenant, Catia C 22
25.68
53.65
54.07
25.54
53.95
25.89
53.22
26.17
    B
North Texas, University of-NT
3:39.52
4
2
1) Balcaen, Michelle F 18
2) Childs, Mackenzie I 18
3) Manning, Sarah A 19
4) Payne, Ashley S 18
25.80
54.66
56.29
26.73
53.77
25.47
54.80
26.58
    D
North Texas, University of-NT
x3:45.11
 
3
1) Phillips, Kimmy A 19
2) Burkard, Jana 20
3) Rodriguez, Jessica L 19
4) Colunga, Gaby N 18
27.27
56.56
56.37
27.09
55.82
26.83
56.36
27.29
    C
North Texas, University of-NT
x3:46.49
 
4
1) Wozniak, Joanna 20
2) Lewis, Bryn A 21
3) Parham, Lainey B 19
4) Widacki, Alexis D 20
26.93
57.00
56.58
26.93
56.23
27.04
56.68
27.10
    A
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:27.47
 
---
1) Ibanez Lopez, Lili 21
2) McLaine, Maureen 21
3) Benjamin, Kelli A 19
4) Morris, Alexa L 19
24.95
51.62
51.90
24.94
51.93
25.38
52.02
25.87
    B
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:28.05
 
---
1) Hairston, Meagan A 21
2) Bosma, Sammie J 19
3) Brandt, Claire T 18
4) Neubert, Emily M 19
14.40
51.25
52.01
25.02
51.33
24.42
53.46
26.01
    C
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:34.13
 
---
1) McGregor, Ashley E 19
2) Simpson, Tess A 21
3) Quirke, Ellen E 19
4) Huff, Katherine S 18
24.86
51.90
54.89
26.42
53.31
25.53
54.03
26.30
    D
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:44.16
 
---
1) Salinas, Victoria E 19
2) Nelson, Liz C 21
3) Rehring, Jaclin R 21
4) Sweeney, Allyson A 21
26.46
55.83
56.92
27.17
56.10
26.86
55.31
27.09
 
Scores - Women
 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16
1.
Texas A&M University
168
2.
North Texas, University of
118