Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2013
                       Texas A&M Triangular - 1/19/2013                        
                             Texas A&M University                              
                           McFerrin Athletic Center                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:50 AM
        Meet:   7.24  2011        Semoy Hackett, LSU                           
    Facility:   7.09  3/12/2011   LaKya Brookins, South Carolina               
   Texas A&M:   7.18  2010        Gabby Mayo                                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jasmin Stowers                JR LSU                         
  2  Ashley Collier                JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Gwendolyn Flowers             SR Arkansas                    
  4  Takeia Pinckney               SR LSU                         
  5  Jennifer Madu                 FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Ivanique Kemp                 SR Arkansas                    
  7  Ashton Purvis                 SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Toshika Sylvester             JR LSU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chandrell Stephens            SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Olivia Ekponé                 SO Texas A&M                   
  4  LaKeidra Stewart              SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Aliyah Davis                  FR LSU                         
  6  India Daniels                 FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Jeronda Womack                JR Texas A&M                   
  8  Makayla Prevost               SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:25 PM
        Meet:  22.95  2011        Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
    Facility:  22.80  3/13/2009   Murielle Ahoure, Miami                       
   Texas A&M:  22.83  2008        Porscha Lucas                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Kimberlyn Duncan              SR LSU                         
  5  Kamaria Brown                 SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Regina George                 SR Arkansas                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Ashton Purvis                 SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Gwendolyn Flowers             SR Arkansas                    
  6  Latoya McDermott              SR LSU                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Toshika Sylvester             JR LSU                         
  5  Ashley Collier                JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Chanice Chase                 FR LSU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  4  Aliyah Davis                  FR LSU                         
  5  Olivia Ekponé                 SO Texas A&M                   
  6  India Daniels                 FR Texas A&M                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Kaitlyn Moreau                SO LSU                         
  4  Takeia Pinckney               SR LSU                         
  5  LaKeidra Stewart              SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Chandrell Stephens            SR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:30 AM
        Meet:  52.27  2010        Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
    Facility:  50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
   Texas A&M:  50.79  2011        Jessica Beard                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Regina George                 SR Arkansas                    
  5  Natoya Goule                  JR LSU                         
  6  Janeil Bellille               JR Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Siedda Herbert                SR LSU                         
  5  Ibukun Mayungbe               JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Sparkle McKnight              JR Arkansas                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Megan Paul                    FR Arkansas                    
  5  Nikita Tracey                 JR LSU                         
  6  Kanika Beckles                SR Texas A&M                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  4  Chrishuna Williams            SO Arkansas                    
  5  Shana-Gaye Tracey             JR LSU                         
  6  Montene' Speight              SO LSU                         
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:05 PM
        Meet:  2:05.71  2009        Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                   
    Facility:  2:02.84  2/13/2010   Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                   
   Texas A&M:  2:07.27  2002        Angeles Pantoja                            
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keri Wood                     JR Arkansas                    
  2  Brea Goodman                  SR LSU                         
  3  Aliese Hyde                   JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Martine Borge                 SR Arkansas                    
  5  Andria Aguilar                SO LSU                         
  6  Kelsey Miller                 SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Paige Johnston                JR Arkansas                    
  8  Amy O'Donoghue                NA Arkansas                    
  9  Laura Henry                   FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Caitlin Noonan                FR Arkansas                    
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  4:35.35  2009        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                    
    Facility:  4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
   Texas A&M:  4:45.84  2012        Natosha Rogers                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Blake                  JR Texas A&M                   
  2  Dakota Goodman                SR LSU                         
  3  Semehar Tesfaye               SR Arkansas                    
  4  Laura Carleton                SR LSU                         
  5  Dominique Scott               SO Arkansas                    
  6  Grace Fletcher                SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Charlene Lipsey               SR LSU                         
  8  Grace Heymsfield              SO Arkansas                    
  9  Johanna Galloway              SO Texas A&M                   
 10  Jessica Kamilos               SO Arkansas                    
 11  Laura Craig                   FR Texas A&M                   
 12  Shannon Klenke                SO Arkansas                    
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:40 PM
    Facility:  8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
   Texas A&M:  9:12.83  2012        Natosha Rogers                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Diane Robison                 SO Arkansas                    
  2  Leigh-Ann Naccari             SR LSU                         
  3  Amanda Jenkins                SR Texas A&M                   
  4  Shannon Klenke                SO Arkansas                    
  5  Laura Aleman                  JR LSU                         
  6  Tara Upshaw                   SR Texas A&M                   
  7  Kaitlin Flattmann             SO Arkansas                    
  8  Gabby Salazar                 JR Texas A&M                   
  9  Rachel Carpino                JR Arkansas                    
 10  Hillary Montgomery            SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:20 AM
        Meet:   8.15  2010        Natasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                   
    Facility:   7.96  3/12/2011   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                     
   Texas A&M:   8.05  2010        Gabby Mayo                                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                    
  4  Jasmin Stowers                JR LSU                         
  5  Donique' Flemings             SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Ivanique Kemp                 SR Arkansas                    
  7  Shanekia Hall                 SR LSU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Therese Jernbeck              FR LSU                         
  4  Kaitlyn Moreau                SO LSU                         
  5  Chanice Chase                 FR LSU                         
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:50 PM
        Meet:  3:35.39  2010        Texas, Texas                               
    Facility:  3:29.72  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        J Tarmoh, I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, J Beard       
   Texas A&M:  3:29.72  2012                                                   
                        J Tarmoh, I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, J Beard       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  LSU  'B'                                                     
     1) Shana-Gaye Tracey JR            2) Montene' Speight SO            
     3) Latoya McDermott SR             4) Therese Jernbeck FR            
  6  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Kanika Beckles SR               2) Donique' Flemings SR           
     3) Jessica Laseak FR               4) LaKeidra Stewart SR            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Janeil Bellille JR              2) Ibukun Mayungbe JR             
     3) Kamaria Brown SO                4) Donique' Flemings SR           
  5  Arkansas                                                     
     1) Regina George SR                2) Gwendolyn Flowers SR           
     3) Sparkle McKnight JR             4) Megan Paul FR                  
  6  LSU                                                          
     1) Nikita Tracey JR                2) Natoya Goule JR                
     3) Charlene Lipsey SR              4) Siedda Herbert SR              
 
Event 10  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:20 PM
        Meet:  11:47.40  2009        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
    Facility:  10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         P Wright, B Jones, C Price, S Bowman              
   Texas A&M:  11:29.89  2012                                                  
                         H Hagan, K Brown, A Hyde, N Rogers                
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arkansas                                                     
     1) Andrina Schlapfer FR            2) Makeba Alcide SR               
     3) Grace Heymsfield SO             4) Dominique Scott SO             
  2  LSU                                                          
     1) Laura Carleton SR               2) Charlene Lipsey SR             
     3) Andria Aguilar SO               4) Dakota Goodman SR              
  3  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Ashley Chamberlain SO           2) Kanika Beckles SR              
     3) LaKesha Jelks FR                4) Sophie Blake JR                
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:15 PM
        Meet:  1.82m  2011        Brittani Carter, LSU                         
    Facility:  1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                       
   Texas A&M:  1.86m  2006        Caroline Wolf                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sierra Patrick                FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Kirsten Hesseltine            JR Arkansas                    
  3  Shanice Hall                  FR LSU                         
  4  Shelby Melendez               FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Lynnika Pitts                 JR LSU                         
  6  Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Chelsea Utley                 SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  4.22m  2012        Laura Asimakis, Texas A&M                    
    Facility:  4.45m  3/12/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
   Texas A&M:  4.25m  2012        Laura Asimakis                               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brianne Bergeron              JR LSU                         
  2  Catherine Chenault            FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Megan Zimlich                 FR Arkansas                    
  4  Lacey Sanchez                 SR LSU                         
  5  Brittany Wooten               FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Danielle Nowell               JR Arkansas                    
  7  Sandi Morris                  JR Arkansas                    
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:25 AM
        Meet:  6.24m  2010        Vashti Thomas, Texas A&M                     
    Facility:  6.70m  2/13/2010   Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                      
   Texas A&M:  6.47m  1998        Adrien Sawyer                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Therese Jernbeck              FR LSU                         
  2  Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                    
  4  Kaitlyn Moreau                SO LSU                         
  5  Melissa Mays                  JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Tamara Myers                  SO Arkansas                    
  7  Keri Emanuel                  JR LSU                         
  8  Jordan Wilson                 JR Texas A&M                   
  9  Brittany Porter               SR LSU                         
 10  LaQue Moen-Davis              FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:05 PM
        Meet:  13.05m  2009        Yasmine Regis, Texas A&M                    
    Facility:  13.96m  3/12/2011   Kimberly Williams, Florida State            
   Texas A&M:  13.52m  2009        Yasmine Regis                               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Melissa Mays                  JR Texas A&M                   
  2  Tamara Myers                  SO Arkansas                    
  3  Lynnika Pitts                 JR LSU                         
  4  Haley Gooch                   JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Keri Emanuel                  JR LSU                         
  6  Taylor Glenn                  FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Jennifer Madu                 FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  16.63m  2009        Annie Alexander, Tennessee                  
    Facility:  18.46m  2/25/2012   Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                        
   Texas A&M:  17.42m  2007        Kasey Onwuchekwa                            
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Makeba Alcide                 SR Arkansas                    
  2  Shelbi Vaughan                FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Denise Hinton                 JR LSU                         
  4  Amethyst Boyd                 JR Arkansas                    
  5  Brea Garrett                  SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Tori Bliss                    SO LSU                         
  7  Jennifer Edwards              SR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 16  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:15 PM
        Meet:  19.25m  2012        Denise Hinton, LSU                          
    Facility:  22.69m  3/11/2011   Felisha Johnson, Indiana State              
   Texas A&M:  19.35m  2000        Meshelle Trotter                            
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tori Bliss                    SO LSU                         
  2  Jennifer Edwards              SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Amethyst Boyd                 JR Arkansas                    
  4  Jill Hydrick                  JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Karen Henning                 JR LSU                         
  6  Brea Garrett                  SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Denise Hinton                 JR LSU                         
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:58 AM
        Meet:   6.63  2011        Gerald Phiri, Texas A&M                      
    Facility:   6.51  3/13/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                         
   Texas A&M:   6.59  2009        Gerald Phiri                                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Michael Bryan                 JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Caleb Cross                   SR Arkansas                    
  4  Rynell Parson                 SR LSU                         
  5  Prezel Hardy, Jr.             JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Akheem Gauntlett              SR Arkansas                    
  7  Aaron Ernest                  SO LSU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brian Skulski                 FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Damar Forbes                  SR LSU                         
  3  Trevor Sansone                SO LSU                         
  4  Shermund Allsop               JR LSU                         
  5  Jermaine Davis                JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      FR LSU                         
  7  Joshua Thompson               SO LSU                         
  8  Julius Sommer                 FR Arkansas                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:33 PM
        Meet:  20.80  2011        Gerald Phiri, Texas A&M                      
    Facility:  20.39  3/11/2011   Rekieem Salaam                               
   Texas A&M:  20.38  2010        Curtis Mitchell                              
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Prezel Hardy, Jr.             JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Neil Braddy                   JR Arkansas                    
  6  Aaron Ernest                  SO LSU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Jarrion Lawson                FR Arkansas                    
  5  Shermund Allsop               JR LSU                         
  6  Ricky Babineaux               SR Texas A&M                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Rynell Parson                 SR LSU                         
  4  Jermaine Davis                JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Michael Bryan                 JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      FR LSU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Brian Skulski                 FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Rashad Hulbert                FR LSU                         
  5  Hunter Bourke                 SR Arkansas                    
  6  Trevor Sansone                SO LSU                         
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:40 AM
        Meet:  46.03  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                  
    Facility:  45.33  3/12/2011   Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                  
   Texas A&M:  45.33  2011        Demetrius Pinder                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Caleb Williams                SR LSU                         
  5  Deon Lendore                  SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Travis Southard               JR Arkansas                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Aldrich Bailey, Jr.           FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Eric Janise                   FR Arkansas                    
  6  Cyril Grayson                 FR LSU                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  4  Darrell Bush                  FR LSU                         
  5  Carlyle Roudette              JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Marek Niit                    SR Arkansas                    
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:15 PM
        Meet:  1:48.72  2009        Jacob Hernandez, Texas                     
    Facility:  1:47.80  3/11/2011   Fred Samoei, Alabama                       
   Texas A&M:  1:47.14  2012        Joey Roberts                               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Quincy Downing                SO LSU                         
  2  Josh Hernandez                SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Tomas Squella                 FR Arkansas                    
  4  Anthony Whitaker              SR LSU                         
  5  James Bonn                    SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Drew Butler                   JR Arkansas                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aikan Graham                  SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Hector Hernandez              FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Ryan Thomas                   FR Arkansas                    
  4  Nick Rollo                    SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Brandon Kinsey                FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:10 AM
        Meet:  4:04.66  2012        Henry Lelei, Texas A&M                     
    Facility:  3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State           
   Texas A&M:  4:01.49  2012        Henry Lelei                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stanley Kebenei               JR Arkansas                    
  2  Henry Lelei                   SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Barrett Miller                FR LSU                         
  4  Anthony Lieghio               SR Arkansas                    
  5  CJ Brown                      JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Phillip Primeaux              SO LSU                         
  7  Patrick Rono                  SO Arkansas                    
  8  Colin Slattery                JR Texas A&M                   
  9  Colin Stoeber                 FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Nathan Ricketts               FR Texas A&M                   
 11  Juan Blanco                   SO Texas A&M                   
 12  Raul Ramirez                  SO Texas A&M                   
 13  Aaron Murray                  FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:00 PM
        Meet:  14:19.54                                                        
    Facility:   7:48.94  3/14/2009   Galen Rupp, Oregon                        
   Texas A&M:   8:01.01  2012        Henry Lelei                               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cale Wallace                  FR Arkansas                    
  2  MacLean O'Donnell             SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Roger Cooke                   SR LSU                         
  4  Cameron Efurd                 SR Arkansas                    
  5  Stephen Curry                 SR Texas A&M                   
  6  William Wiesler               JR LSU                         
  7  Ryan Miller                   JR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:25 AM
        Meet:   7.75  2011        Barrett Nugent, LSU                          
    Facility:   7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, Illinois                       
   Texas A&M:   7.60  2002        Chris Pinnock                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kevin Lazas                   JR Arkansas                    
  3  Joshua Lamers                 FR LSU                         
  4  Wayne Davis II                JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Caleb Cross                   SR Arkansas                    
  6  Joshua Thompson               SO LSU                         
  7  Kenneth Minkah                SO Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Rashad Hulbert                FR LSU                         
  5  Nathanael Franks              SO Arkansas                    
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:55 PM
        Meet:  3:05.92  2010        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
    Facility:  3:04.24  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        T Howell, D Pinder, B Miller, T Henry             
   Texas A&M:  3:04.24  2011                                                   
                        T Howell, D Pinder, B Miller, T Henry             
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Arkansas  'B'                                                
     1) Jarrion Lawson FR               2) Hunter Bourke SR               
     3) Eric Janise FR                  4) Tomas Squella FR               
  5  LSU  'B'                                                     
     1) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake FR     2) Aaron Ernest SO                
     3) Rashad Hulbert FR               4) Trevor Sansone SO              
  6  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Bralon Taplin JR                2) Hector Hernandez FR            
     3) Josh Hernandez SO               4) Nick Rollo SO                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Arkansas                                                     
     1) Akheem Gauntlett SR             2) Travis Southard JR             
     3) Marek Niit SR                   4) Neil Braddy JR                 
  5  LSU                                                          
     1) Darrell Bush FR                 2) Quincy Downing SO              
     3) Cyril Grayson FR                4) Caleb Williams SR              
  6  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Carlyle Roudette JR             2) Ricky Babineaux SR             
     3) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR          4) Deon Lendore SO                
 
Event 30  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 1:35 PM
        Meet:  9:55.98  2010        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
    Facility:  9:29.28  3/11/2011   BYU, BYU                                   
                        B Weirich, C Carter, J Hedin, M Batty             
   Texas A&M:  9:29.71  2012                                                   
                        J Bonn, M Preble, J Roberts, H Lelei              
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LSU                                                          
     1) Phillip Primeaux SO             2) William Wiesler JR             
     3) Anthony Whitaker SR             4) Barrett Miller FR              
  2  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) CJ Brown JR                     2) Gregory Coleman SO             
     3) Colin Slattery JR               4) Henry Lelei SR                 
  3  Arkansas                                                     
     1) Patrick Rono SO                 2) Nathanael Franks SO            
     3) Andrew Pisechko FR              4) Stanley Kebenei JR             
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  2.18m  2009        Raymond Harris, Texas                        
    Facility:  2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                        
   Texas A&M:  2.25m  1981        Jimmy Howard                                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julius Sommer                 FR Arkansas                    
  2  Dustin Oelsen                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Fitzroy Dunkley               FR LSU                         
  4  Dwayne Golbek                 JR Arkansas                    
  5  Dylan Richards                SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Raymond Higgs                 JR Arkansas                    
  7  Tyler Lee                     JR Texas A&M                   
  8  Brede Ellingsen               SR Arkansas                    
  9  Devion Harris                 JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Noah Kittelson                JR Arkansas                    
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:50 AM
        Meet:  5.08m  2012        T. Reinecke (12), M. Wallace (09), LSU / Texa
    Facility:  5.61m  2/14/2009   Jason Colwick, Rice                          
   Texas A&M:  5.50m  1990        West / McDonald 98                           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nathanael Franks              SO Arkansas                    
  2  Jaora Johnson                 JR LSU                         
  3  Clifton Harlin                SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Julius Sommer                 FR Arkansas                    
  5  Thomas Reinecke               SR LSU                         
  6  Chase Wolfle                  FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Matt Kirbos                   SR Arkansas                    
  8  Joseph Caraway                SR LSU                         
  9  Dustin Phillips               JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Kevin Lazas                   JR Arkansas                    
 11  Andreas Duplantis             SO LSU                         
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  7.88m  2011        Damar Forbes, LSU                            
    Facility:  8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State           
   Texas A&M:  8.04m  2006        Fabrice Lapierre                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samuel McSwain                FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Dwayne Golbek                 JR Arkansas                    
  3  Thomas Reinecke               SR LSU                         
  4  Dave Brown                    JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Matt Kirbos                   SR Arkansas                    
  6  Joseph Caraway                SR LSU                         
  7  Jonathan Turner               SO Texas A&M                   
  8  Noah Kittelson                JR Arkansas                    
  9  Olabanji Asekun               SO Texas A&M                   
 10  Anthony May                   JR Arkansas                    
 11  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
 12  Brede Ellingsen               SR Arkansas                    
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:40 PM
        Meet:  16.23m  2009        Zuheir Sharif, Texas A&M                    
    Facility:  17.32m  3/12/2011   Will Claye, Florida                         
   Texas A&M:  16.71m  2011        Julian Reid                                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anthony May                   JR Arkansas                    
  2  Jaora Johnson                 JR LSU                         
  3  Dave Brown                    JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Eric Janise                   FR Arkansas                    
  5  Fitzroy Dunkley               FR LSU                         
  6  Olabanji Asekun               SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Dustin Phillips               JR Texas A&M                   
  8  Jarrion Lawson                FR Arkansas                    
  9  Samuel McSwain                FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Clifton Harlin                SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 12:15 AM
        Meet:  18.57m  2010        Hayden Baillio, Texas                       
    Facility:  20.16m  3/13/2009   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                 
   Texas A&M:  21.52m  1967        Randy Matson                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Casey Strong                  JR Texas A&M                   
  2  Devin Randall                 FR Arkansas                    
  3  Rodney Brown                  SO LSU                         
  4  Dalton Rowan                  SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Matt Kirbos                   SR Arkansas                    
  6  Jeremy Tuttle                 SO LSU                         
  7  Deatrich Wise                 FR Arkansas                    
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/19/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  22.04m  2011        Walter Henning, LSU                         
    Facility:  22.88m  3/14/2009   Jason Lewis, Arizona State                  
   Texas A&M:  19.60m  2012        Casey Strong                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dalton Rowan                  SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Terry Hughes                  FR LSU                         
  3  Devin Randall                 FR Arkansas                    
  4  Landon Hartwick               SR Texas A&M                   
  5  David Collins                 FR LSU                         
  6  Deatrich Wise                 FR Arkansas                    
  7  Ben Skrla                     JR Texas A&M                   
  8  Rodney Brown                  SO LSU                         
  9  Casey Strong                  JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Jeremy Tuttle                 SO LSU