Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2012
          Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic - 1/6/2012 to 1/7/2012          
                           McFerrin Athletic Center                            
                     Texas A&M Univ. - College Station, TX                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
    National:   7.19  2004        Ashley Owens, Liberty, CO Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.58  1/9/2010    Krystal Wynn / Jennifer Madu, Covenant Chr./U
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kinsey Squires                   Covenant Tra                
  2  Emenderlyn Iwuji                 Texas Expres                
  3  Dephanie Adeyemi                 Unattached                  
  4  Kira White                       Lancaster Li                
  5  Jasmine Pitts                    Unattached                  
  6  Ambra Wesley                     D2R                         
  7  Courtnie Perry                   Running Tige                
  8  Chelsiea Fry                     visions trac                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cami Hawn                        Flight Inter                
  2  Telishia Johnson                 North Texas                 
  3  Aaliyah Brown                    Illinois Eli                
  4  Elizabeth Adetiba                Dallas Gold                 
  5  Sandra Moran                     gpstriders                  
  6  Katyiah Carter                   North Texas                 
  7  Cierra McGee                     Running Tige                
  8  Gjenine Galloway                 Track Housto                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Codi Wilson                      Grapevine                   
  2  Claudia Spearman                 fort woth se                
  3  Rhenique Williams                TrackDynamit                
  4  Jazzmine Folston                 Cocoa, Flori                
  5  Gakira Rose                      North Texas                 
  6  Tiara King                       North Texas                 
  7  Leslie Bethea                    Southern Eag                
  8  LaDachia Cain                    X/Factor Per                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Brandi Brooks                    stampede tra                
  2  Dominique Malveaux               Wings                       
  3  Mayorca Young                    My Stars Tra                
  4  Travia Jones                     Dallas Gold                 
  5  Kham'ryn Ward                    Hutto Hippo                 
  6  Taije Jordan                     Lancaster                   
  7  Lauren Navarro                   Incarnate Wo                
  8  Chanell O'Conner                 TexasHurrica                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  La'Davia Pope                    Wings                       
  2  Jessica Barton                   Victoria                    
  3  Hailey Patterson                 Crimson Flas                
  4  Alanti Kimbrough-Maxwell         D2R                         
  5  Sha' Nia Williams                North Texas                 
  6  adia white                       Elite Perfor                
  7  Kara Squires                     Covenant Tra                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  LaKeydra Mosely                  Robertson Co                
  2  Daevonna Goudeau                 gpstriders                  
  3  Ja'Nice Griffin                  North Texas                 
  4  Adlzader Rose                    North Texas                 
  5  Abigail Moss                     Xceleration                 
  6  Dvonna Butler                    Hutto Hippo                 
  7  Mikala Everett                   Wings                       
  8  Isabella Tello                   Xtreme Force                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Bethany Cook                     Covenant Tra                
  2  E'Lexus Clater                   fort woth se                
  3  Jazmine Warden                   Dallas Gold                 
  4  Avionna Davis                    TK Bulldogs                 
  5  India Daniels                    Wings                       
  6  Kimberly Thomas                  Dallas Linco                
  7  Kim Smith                        Grapevine                   
  8  Victoria Bowie                   metro                       
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Tatianna Struble                 Intensity Tr                
  2  Kaylah Brown                     Lancaster Li                
  3  Aatiya Henry                     texas torch                 
  4  Brittany McGee                   Richardson                  
  5  Shyandrea Jackson                Irving Elite                
  6  Megan Moultrie                   Team Supreme                
  7  Irene Featherston                Victoria                    
  8  Breanne Davis                    Flight Inter                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Ke'Andrea Wilson                 Lancaster                   
  2  Ashanti Dickerson                University o                
  3  Kiara McCoy                      Five Hills T                
  4  Eboni Hill                       stampede tra                
  5  Jasmine Grace                    Track Housto                
  6  Jordan Oglesby                   Unattached                  
  7  Bria Druilhet                    Unattached                  
  8  Alexis Johns                     Xtreme Force                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Alexis Phillips                  Flight Inter                
  2  Kendall Simons                   Xceleration                 
  3  Ra'shanda Carter                 Houston Bell                
  4  Tiera Jones                      Unattached                  
  5  Cessily Jones                    Illinois Eli                
  6  Keiarra Bryant                   TrackDynamit                
  7  Alexis Metoyer                   Unattached                  
  8  Brianna Davis                    Midland Chri                
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Amy Sanford                      Southern Eag                
  2  Brianna Stone                    Dallas Gold                 
  3  Brianna Adams                    Dallas Gold                 
  4  Jennifer Mbanasor                Xtreme Force                
  5  Vanessa Evans                    Hutto Hippo                 
  6  Jennifer Madu                    Texas FACES                 
  7  Jennifer Osondu                  Wings                       
  8  Morgan Marshall                  Central Texa                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Jasmine N. Jack                  Track Housto                
  2  Ashton Thomas                    Wings                       
  3  Ne'Ambria Hull                   Lancaster                   
  4  Alaysah A. Johnson               Track Housto                
  5  Rushell Harvey                   Unattached                  
  6  Alexandra Diaz                   LSI Sprint                  
  7  Ashley Brown                     Midland Chri                
  8  Mari Rodriguez                   Incarnate Wo                
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  asha biggs                       stampede tra                
  2  Holly Boyd,sophmore              Texas First                 
  3  Dominique Joiner                 Texas First                 
  4  Judy Emeodi                      Flight Inter                
  5  Tiara Johnson                    Wings                       
  6  RayAnn Brown                     A Running St                
  7  Brittany Browning                metro                       
  8  Kayla Gilchrist                  fort woth se                
Heat 14  Prelims
  1  Montinique Shelby                Hutto Hippo                 
  2  Jenna Sampson                    Wings                       
  3  Ashley Henry                     D2R                         
  4  Kayla Hylton                     Illinois Eli                
  5  Camiesha Jackson                 Cocoa, Flori                
  6  nicole gordon                    Unattached                  
  7  JESSICA GARCIA                   Laredo Nixon                
  8  Janay Wiggins                    Intensity Tr                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1  Ramona Johnson                   Wings                       
  2  Bria Washington                  DESOTO ROADR                
  3  Camirey A. Jackson               Unattached                  
  4  Kelsey Edwards                   Midland Chri                
  5  Daijonae Miles                   stampede tra                
  6  Ashley Cunningham                North Texas                 
  7  Aleah Hurst                      Unattached                  
  8  ashley cameron                   Unattached                  
Heat 16  Prelims
  1  Kelsey Roy                       Track Housto                
  2  Angel Heard                      Lancaster Li                
  3  Laporsha Washington              Unattached                  
  4  Bria Turner                      Dallas Gold                 
  5  La Kesha Jelks                   Five Hills T                
  6  Sydney Wandix                    Unattached                  
  7  Taryn Milton                     Running Tige                
  8  Khadijah Young                   Fort Worth C                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1  JaLana Owens                     TexasHurrica                
  2  Jaeshon Johnson                  Five Hills T                
  3  Kenton Neel                      Xceleration                 
  4  Verlencia Shaw                   Texas FACES                 
  5  Victoria Johnson                 Dallas Gold                 
  6  Sydney Conley                    Unattached                  
  7  Riley Schweitz                   Jackrabbits                 
  8  Kirsten Ball                     Wings                       
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Denira Perez                     Laredo Nixon                
  2  Tericka Threatt                  TexasHurrica                
  3  Jasmine Williams                 Killeen Blaz                
  4  Kayla Fernandez                  TrackDynamit                
  5  Arial Cain                       North Texas                 
  6  Keyunt'a Washington              Unattached                  
  7  Giovanna Ortega                  Laredo Nixon                
  8  Ashley Bennett                   ERI Stars                   
Heat 19  Prelims
  1  Josephine Sinamano               fort woth se                
  2  Ronna Holmes                     Texas FACES                 
  3  Kenzie McGraw                    Midland Chri                
  4  Bianca Brazil                    Jackrabbits                 
  5  Gionna Jackson                   Lancaster Li                
  6  Liniuska Mendoza                 stampede tra                
  7  Kemiyah Henderson                Southern Eag                
  8  Janelle Carty                    Wings                       
Heat 20  Prelims
  1  Tahlor Cooks                     Richardson                  
  2  Alexis Logan                     Texas FACES                 
  3  Bre'yana Wash                    North Texas                 
  4  Aliayah McDonald                 Unattached                  
  5  Jasmine Rhodes                   Five Hills T                
  6  Terrany Montgomery               Dallas Gold                 
  7  Daisie Urdiales                  Laredo Nixon                
  8  Daresha Petitt                   Southern Eag                
Heat 21  Prelims
  1  Corinne Grandcolas               Unattached                  
  2  Tayler Sanders                   Lancaster                   
  3  Alexis Duncan                    Running Tige                
  4  Marika Brown                     ERI Stars                   
  5  Hannah Moss                      Xceleration                 
  6  jameka fontenot                  Unattached                  
  7  Laycie Duncan                    Midland Chri                
  8  A'Driana Berkhaulter             Lancaster                   
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
    National:  22.97  2007        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  24.40  1/9/2010    Veronica Jones, Dallas Gold                  
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Tericka Threatt                  TexasHurrica                
  3  Brittany Browning                metro                       
  4  Victoria Johnson                 Dallas Gold                 
  5  Keiarra Bryant                   TrackDynamit                
  6  Bianca Brazil                    Jackrabbits                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Riley Schweitz                   Jackrabbits                 
  3  Alexis Flores                    Lancaster                   
  4  Jasmine N. Jack                  Track Housto                
  5  Alexandra Diaz                   LSI Sprint                  
  6  Daevonna Goudeau                 gpstriders                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  RayAnn Brown                     A Running St                
  3  Giovanna Ortega                  Laredo Nixon                
  4  Jazzmine Folston                 Cocoa, Flori                
  5  Antonisha Stewart                Irving Elite                
  6  Kayla Gilchrist                  fort woth se                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Anisa Hamid                      Fort Bend Fl                
  3  Alanti Kimbrough-Maxwell         D2R                         
  4  Liniuska Mendoza                 stampede tra                
  5  Taylor Gillespie                 I'm Racing G                
  6  Lauren Navarro                   Incarnate Wo                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Daisie Urdiales                  Laredo Nixon                
  3  Ashanti Dickerson                University o                
  4  Courtney Okolo                   Carrollton S                
  5  Traynisha Powell                 Unattached                  
  6  Asia Brown                       Illinois Eli                
Heat 6  Prelims
  3  Kirsten Ball                     Wings                       
  4  Jasmine Rhodes                   Five Hills T                
  5  Katyiah Carter                   North Texas                 
  6  Danielle Calhoun                 Unattached                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Lamontra Robinson                University o                
  3  Kim Smith                        Grapevine                   
  4  Ja'Nice Griffin                  North Texas                 
  5  Rushell Harvey                   Unattached                  
  6  Morgan Marshall                  Central Texa                
Heat 8  Prelims
  2  Sarah Shim                       Unattached                  
  3  Kara Squires                     Covenant Tra                
  4  Nkolika Nweke                    Texas Storm                 
  5  Alaysah A. Johnson               Track Housto                
  6  Leslie Bethea                    Southern Eag                
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  Danielle Gray                    Fort Bend Fl                
  3  La'Davia Pope                    Wings                       
  4  ALIYAH DAVIS                     Unattached                  
  5  Jasmine Pitts                    Unattached                  
  6  asha biggs                       stampede tra                
Heat 10  Prelims
  2  Kayla Parker                     Richardson                  
  3  Deja Smith                       Manor                       
  4  Anna Robinson                    Mercury Trac                
  5  Brianna Stone                    Dallas Gold                 
  6  Jenna Sampson                    Wings                       
Heat 11  Prelims
  2  Ivonne Williams                  Dallas Linco                
  3  Ne'Ambria Hull                   Lancaster                   
  4  Telishia Johnson                 North Texas                 
  5  Jasmine Grace                    Track Housto                
  6  Camiesha Jackson                 Cocoa, Flori                
Heat 12  Prelims
  3  Tiesha Gammons                   Temple Flyer                
  4  Taira Carney                     Unattached                  
  5  Jazmine Warden                   Dallas Gold                 
  6  Audresha Davis                   Texas Storm                 
Heat 13  Prelims
  2  Khadijah Young                   Fort Worth C                
  3  Kinsey Squires                   Covenant Tra                
  4  Ashley Henry                     D2R                         
  5  Imani Haynes                     Illinois Eli                
  6  Lauren Bedrich                   Temple Flyer                
Heat 14  Prelims
  2  Kayla Hylton                     Illinois Eli                
  3  Kayla Dupriest                   Midland Chri                
  4  Gakira Rose                      North Texas                 
  5  Nia Dorner                       Pacific Unit                
  6  Erin Hart                        Grapevine                   
Heat 15  Prelims
  2  Roshane Nelson                   Dallas Linco                
  3  Chelsiea Fry                     visions trac                
  4  Kayla Fernandez                  TrackDynamit                
  5  A'Driana Berkhaulter             Lancaster                   
  6  Sherkeitha Straughter            Fort Bend Fl                
Heat 16  Prelims
  2  Jasmine Williams                 Unattached                  
  3  Jaelyn Callis                    Xtreme Force                
  4  Desiree Scott                    Texas Storm                 
  5  Tameka Sandifer                  Carrollton S                
  6  Alexandra Bobo                   University o                
Heat 17  Prelims
  2  Ramona Johnson                   Wings                       
  3  Molly Coward                     Jackrabbits                 
  4  Ke'Andrea Wilson                 Lancaster                   
  5  Hannah Moss                      Xceleration                 
  6  Aleeah Stigarll                  Texas FACES                 
Heat 18  Prelims
  2  Tamara Bell                      Dallas Linco                
  3  Laycie Duncan                    Midland Chri                
  4  Daijonae Miles                   stampede tra                
  5  Joshlyn Harp                     metro                       
  6  Kira White                       Lancaster Li                
Heat 19  Prelims
  2  Brittany Miller                  metro                       
  3  LaDachia Cain                    X/Factor Per                
  4  Aaliyah Brown                    Illinois Eli                
  5  Laporsha Washington              Unattached                  
  6  Ashton Thomas                    Wings                       
Heat 20  Prelims
  2  Kemiyah Henderson                Southern Eag                
  3  Brandi Washington                Super S.T.A.                
  4  Summor Fields                    Wings                       
  5  Bria Turner                      Dallas Gold                 
  6  Abigail Moss                     Xceleration                 
Heat 21  Prelims
  2  Brittany Jackson-Garcia          Flight Inter                
  3  Brianna Roberson                 Manor                       
  4  Tayler Sanders                   Lancaster                   
  5  Cessily Jones                    Illinois Eli                
  6  Daresha Petitt                   Southern Eag                
Heat 22  Prelims
  2  Spring Lucky-Dania               Xtreme Force                
  3  Jasmine Williams                 Killeen Blaz                
  4  Payton Baker                     D2R                         
  5  Ashley Moreno                    Super S.T.A.                
Heat 23  Prelims
  2  Jennifer Mbanasor                Xtreme Force                
  3  Hailey Patterson                 Crimson Flas                
  4  Fabiola Andujar                  Five Hills T                
  5  Aatiya Henry                     texas torch                 
  6  Francis Porter                   Intensity Tr                
Heat 24  Prelims
  2  Geordann Yelder                  Unattached                  
  3  Isabella Tello                   Xtreme Force                
  4  Taylor Montgomery                Dallas Gold                 
  5  Reilly Simon                     Grapevine                   
  6  Kourtney Ferguson                Holland                     
Heat 25  Prelims
  2  Ja'Rye Williams                  Manor                       
  3  Angel Heard                      Lancaster Li                
  4  Kasie Trigg                      Irving Elite                
  5  Nhaieemah Horne                  TrackDynamit                
  6  Taylor Rockwell                  Lancaster                   
Heat 26  Prelims
  2  Katie Reilly                     Victoria                    
  3  Kenton Neel                      Xceleration                 
  4  Brianna Adams                    Dallas Gold                 
  5  Terrany Montgomery               Dallas Gold                 
  6  Larhonda Summerville             Dallas Linco                
Heat 27  Prelims
  2  Alexis Crowe                     Unattached                  
  3  Lauren Schuelke                  Lockhart                    
  4  Kaitlynn Lindsey                 Unattached                  
  5  Marika Brown                     ERI Stars                   
  6  Kenzie McGraw                    Midland Chri                
Heat 28  Prelims
  2  Leslie Klein                     Victoria                    
  3  Ramesheon Marine                 Xtreme Force                
  4  India Daniels                    Wings                       
  5  Shyandrea Jackson                Irving Elite                
  6  Cami Hawn                        Flight Inter                
Heat 29  Prelims
  2  Carly Grandcolas                 Unattached                  
  3  ilania keju                      gpstriders                  
  4  Tiara King                       North Texas                 
  5  Sydney Conley                    Unattached                  
  6  Dejah Bradley                    Lancaster Li                
Heat 30  Prelims
  2  Denira Perez                     Laredo Nixon                
  3  Alexis Johns                     Xtreme Force                
  4  Camirey A. Jackson               Unattached                  
  5  Kiannah Alexander                University o                
  6  Janay Wiggins                    Intensity Tr                
Heat 31  Prelims
  2  Jaeshon Johnson                  Five Hills T                
  3  Mikala Everett                   Wings                       
  4  Victoria Bowie                   metro                       
  5  Kiara McCoy                      Five Hills T                
  6  Alysse Crowther                  gpstriders                  
Heat 32  Prelims
  2  Devon McGowan                    Grapevine                   
  3  Zoya Robinson                    Jackrabbits                 
  4  Codi Wilson                      Grapevine                   
  5  Travia Jones                     Dallas Gold                 
  6  Jordan Highsmith                 gpstriders                  
Heat 33  Prelims
  2  JESSICA GARCIA                   Laredo Nixon                
  3  nicole gordon                    Unattached                  
  4  Rhenique Williams                TrackDynamit                
  5  Alexis Pierre-Antoine            Illinois Eli                
  6  Kassandra Booker                 Killeen Blaz                
Heat 34  Prelims
  2  Alessandra Wheeler               Texas FACES                 
  3  Aleah Hurst                      Unattached                  
  4  Tiara Johnson                    Wings                       
  5  Cameisha Young                   TrackDynamit                
  6  Mari Rodriguez                   Incarnate Wo                
Heat 35  Prelims
  2  Tamara Nabors                    University o                
  3  Sandra Moran                     gpstriders                  
  4  Lagae Brigance                   visions trac                
  5  Ambra Wesley                     D2R                         
  6  India Ware                       gpstriders                  
Heat 36  Prelims
  2  Marcheyelle Webb                 Dallas Linco                
  3  Alexis Soloman                   gpstriders                  
  4  Khristian Jones                  Illinois Eli                
  5  Ashley Cunningham                North Texas                 
  6  Brittany McGee                   Richardson                  
Heat 37  Prelims
  2  adia white                       Elite Perfor                
  3  Jackie Gonzales                  L.C. Express                
  4  Aliayah McDonald                 Unattached                  
  5  Jada F. Pollard                  Track Housto                
  6  Amy Sanford                      Southern Eag                
Heat 38  Prelims
  2  Kendall Simons                   Xceleration                 
  3  Jordan Oglesby                   Unattached                  
  4  Jennifer Madu                    Texas FACES                 
  5  Brandi Brooks                    stampede tra                
  6  Bethany Cook                     Covenant Tra                
Heat 39  Prelims
  2  E'Lexus Clater                   fort woth se                
  3  Tiara Hymon                      University o                
  4  Chasity Peters                   Elite Perfor                
  5  Alexis Logan                     Texas FACES                 
  6  Denise Spann                     Plantation H                
Heat 40  Prelims
  2  Sharde Thompson                  Houston West                
  3  Lindsey Simpson                  fort woth se                
  4  Eboni Hill                       stampede tra                
  5  Kyla Walker                      University o                
  6  Jessica Barton                   Victoria                    
Heat 41  Prelims
  2  Claudia Spearman                 fort woth se                
  3  Demi Henderson                   Lancaster                   
  4  Bryanna Watson                   TrackDynamit                
  5  Megan Paul                       Illinois Eli                
  6  Kelsee Ferguson                  Holland                     
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
    National:  51.93  2006        Francena McCorory, Bethel, Hampton, VA       
        Meet:  55.72  1/8/2011    Ashle Caldwell, Zenith Track Club            
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Sharde Thompson                  Houston West                
  3  Ashley Shepard                   Richardson                  
  4  Brianna Adams                    Dallas Gold                 
  5  Lamontra Robinson                University o                
  6  Alexis Soloman                   gpstriders                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Tamara Bell                      Dallas Linco                
  3  Asia Brown                       Illinois Eli                
  4  Onya Parker                      visions trac                
  5  Aliayah McDonald                 Unattached                  
  6  Zoya Robinson                    Jackrabbits                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Tatianna Struble                 Intensity Tr                
  3  Anisa Hamid                      Fort Bend Fl                
  4  Jasmine Miller                   stampede tra                
  5  Briana Johnson                   Killeen Blad                
  6  Tamara Nabors                    University o                
Heat 4  Prelims
  3  Daniella Gutierrez               Flight Inter                
  4  Raquel Cephus                    A Running St                
  5  Kaitlynn Lindsey                 Unattached                  
  6  Katherine Martinez               Laredo Nixon                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Dania Rodriguez                  Houston West                
  3  Saphire Hughes                   Temple Flyer                
  4  Deborah Mitchell                 Wings                       
  5  Payton Baker                     D2R                         
  6  Jennifer Osondu                  Wings                       
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Daphney Campbell                 Wings                       
  3  Danielle Gray                    Fort Bend Fl                
  4  Megan Paul                       Illinois Eli                
  5  nicole gordon                    Unattached                  
  6  Ollie Goodman                    Dallas Linco                
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Renisha Carr                     Intensity Tr                
  3  Samantha Gonzalez                Irving Elite                
  4  Tia' Gamble                      Texas FACES                 
  5  Khristian Jones                  Illinois Eli                
  6  Ja'Rye Williams                  Manor                       
Heat 8  Prelims
  2  ilania keju                      gpstriders                  
  3  Kassandra Booker                 Killeen Blaz                
  4  Tiffany Terry                    Team Texas E                
  5  Judy Emeodi                      Flight Inter                
  6  Kourtney Ferguson                Holland                     
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  KaPresha Shaw                    Texas FACES                 
  3  Kyla Walker                      University o                
  4  Sheema Kashaka                   DFW All-Star                
  5  Alexis Flores                    Lancaster                   
  6  Thea Dombrowski                  Central Texa                
Heat 10  Prelims
  2  Sherkeitha Straughter            Fort Bend Fl                
  3  Daesha Wilson                    Xtreme Force                
  4  Bre'yana Wash                    North Texas                 
  5  Kiannah Alexander                University o                
  6  Ra'shanda Carter                 Houston Bell                
Heat 11  Prelims
  2  Camiesha Jackson                 Cocoa, Flori                
  3  Sherterrick Henry                Houston Bell                
  4  Bria Washington                  DESOTO ROADR                
  5  Onaye Parker                     visions trac                
  6  Rebecca Hill                     Midland Chri                
Heat 12  Prelims
  2  Kendall Lewis                    Texas FACES                 
  3  Lauren Bedrich                   Temple Flyer                
  4  Alanti Kimbrough-Maxwell         D2R                         
  5  Amber Gilmore                    visions trac                
Heat 13  Prelims
  2  Tiara Hymon                      University o                
  3  Brittany Jackson-Garcia          Flight Inter                
  4  Chasity Peters                   Elite Perfor                
  5  Daranesha Herron                 Wings                       
  6  Ashley Menendez                  DFW All-Star                
Heat 14  Prelims
  2  Bryanna Watson                   TrackDynamit                
  3  Tiesha Gammons                   Temple Flyer                
  4  Brooke Prier                     stampede tra                
  5  Melissa Gonzalez                 Irving Elite                
  6  Cydney Crook                     Wings                       
Heat 15  Prelims
  2  Kirsten Defrance                 Midland Chri                
  3  Elizabeth Adetiba                Dallas Gold                 
  4  chasity Nichols                  DESOTO ROADR                
  5  Verlencia Shaw                   Texas FACES                 
  6  Kristyn Williams                 TexasHurrica                
Heat 16  Prelims
  3  Brianna Roberson                 Manor                       
  4  Brianna Stone                    Dallas Gold                 
  5  JESSICA DUCKETT                  Unattached                  
  6  Kelsey Edwards                   Midland Chri                
Heat 17  Prelims
  2  Alexis Phillips                  Flight Inter                
  3  Alysse Crowther                  gpstriders                  
  4  Ashley Moreno                    Super S.T.A.                
  5  Jazzkia Jones                    Lancaster                   
  6  Brandi Washington                Super S.T.A.                
Heat 18  Prelims
  2  Brandi Gibson                    Jackrabbits                 
  3  Kayla Brown                      Xtreme Force                
  4  Denise Spann                     Plantation H                
  5  La Kesha Jelks                   Five Hills T                
  6  Adrian Johnson                   Unattached                  
Heat 19  Prelims
  2  Roshane Nelson                   Dallas Linco                
  3  Asia Phillips                    DFW All-Star                
  4  Alexis Metoyer                   Unattached                  
  5  Nia Dorner                       Pacific Unit                
  6  Molly Coward                     Jackrabbits                 
Heat 20  Prelims
  2  Erin Jarosweski                  Houston West                
  3  Jackie Gonzales                  L.C. Express                
  4  Lindsey Simpson                  fort woth se                
  5  Ambra Wesley                     D2R                         
  6  Victoria Bowie                   metro                       
Heat 21  Prelims
  2  Camirey A. Jackson               Unattached                  
  3  Rosa Ortigoza                    Houston West                
  4  Destiny Aaron                    Wings                       
  5  Tiara Cross                      Houston Hs F                
  6  Kimberly Thomas                  Dallas Linco                
Heat 22  Prelims
  2  Kiah Rayford                     visions trac                
  3  Genesis Holmes                   Holmes Speed                
  4  Alexis Wilburn                   DFW All-Star                
  5  Victoria Martin                  visions trac                
  6  Gjenine Galloway                 Track Housto                
Heat 23  Prelims
  2  Kelsee Ferguson                  Holland                     
  3  Josephine Sinamano               fort woth se                
  4  Mia James                        Carrollton S                
  5  Fabiola Andujar                  Five Hills T                
  6  Alexandra Bobo                   University o                
Heat 24  Prelims
  2  Deja Smith                       Manor                       
  3  Dominique Malveaux               Wings                       
  4  Bryanah Rideaux                  Track Housto                
  5  Alexis Crowe                     Unattached                  
Heat 25  Prelims
  2  Aleyh Christopher                North Texas                 
  3  Ivonne Williams                  Dallas Linco                
  4  Latrice Brooks                   TrackDynamit                
  5  Brittany Miller                  metro                       
  6  Destinie Mangrum                 Waco Lightni                
Heat 26  Prelims
  2  Weinberger Victoria              Houston West                
  3  Geordann Yelder                  Unattached                  
  4  Mayorca Young                    My Stars Tra                
  5  Jada F. Pollard                  Track Housto                
  6  Marcheyelle Webb                 Dallas Linco                
Heat 27  Prelims
  2  Danielle Calhoun                 Unattached                  
  3  Jayla Joulevette                 Houston Bell                
  4  Sha'porria Montgomery            DESOTO ROADR                
  5  Breanne Davis                    Flight Inter                
  6  Daisie Urdiales                  Laredo Nixon                
Heat 28  Prelims
  2  Haleigh Waite                    Texas Storm                 
  3  Adrianna De La Rue               Carrollton S                
  4  Arial Cain                       North Texas                 
  5  Demi Henderson                   Lancaster                   
  6  Dominque Taylor                  gpstriders                  
Heat 29  Prelims
  2  Joshlyn Harp                     metro                       
  3  Jasmine Williams                 Unattached                  
  4  Milan Fisher                     Richardson                  
  5  Taylor Montgomery                Dallas Gold                 
  6  Taylor Rockwell                  Lancaster                   
Heat 30  Prelims
  2  D'ani Warren                     Houston Bell                
  3  Jackie Modesett                  Unattached                  
  4  ALIYAH DAVIS                     Unattached                  
  5  malikka sanford-tolden           stampede tra                
  6  Reagan Rogers                    Texas Storm                 
Heat 31  Prelims
  2  Erica Turner                     University o                
  3  Gaberelle Ware                   gpstriders                  
  4  Jordan Grady                     Lancaster                   
  5  Ruth Amaku                       Wings                       
  6  Tarah Aliceaacosta               Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:  4:38.5h  1972        Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA          
        Meet:  5:21.30  1/8/2011    Bree Schrader, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige Hofstad                    Super S.T.A.                
  2  Stephanie Barlow                 unattached                  
  3  Sarah Scott                      Unattached                  
  4  Alexis Reamer                    Lamar Track                 
  5  Lisa Carleton                    Winners Edge                
  6  Chassity Carter                  Unattached                  
  7  Payton Burns                     Unattached                  
  8  Olivia Smith                     Lockhart                    
  9  Alexandria Gonzales              Unattached                  
 10  Victoria Bankes                  Super S.T.A.                
 11  Taylor Kunkel                    Needville Ex                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Christina Rowlands               TexasTitans                 
  2  Zoe Punske                       Winners Edge                
  3  Daniella Gutierrez               Flight Inter                
  4  Alexa Milstein                   Super S.T.A.                
  5  Sarah Keenum                     Unattached                  
  6  Kendall Lewis                    Texas FACES                 
  7  Mackenzie Myers                  Richardson                  
  8  Ali Colurciello                  Lockhart                    
  9  Sheray Reese                     visions trac                
 10  Karli Ralston                    Temple Flyer                
 11  Breanna Sullivan                 visions trac                
 12  Zerlina Fung                     Coram Deo Ac                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nessa Rios                       Lockhart                    
  2  Adrian Johnson                   Unattached                  
  3  Julia Daniel                     I'm Racing G                
  4  Dora Reynosa                     I'm Racing G                
  5  Holley Josey                     I'm Racing G                
  6  Brandi Gibson                    Jackrabbits                 
  7  Madison Ramirez                  TexasTitans                 
  8  Bailey Kennemer                  Central Texa                
  9  Thea Dombrowski                  Central Texa                
 10  Isabel Acosta                    Central Texa                
 11  Emma Tamplin                     Midland Chri                
 12  Dorneisha Cousar                 Lancaster                   
 
Event 39  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
    National:   9:55.92  1991        Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
        Meet:  11:27.23  1/9/2010    Rebekah Topham, Cornhusker Flyer          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Scott                      Unattached                  
  2  Maira Salinas                    Luling                      
  3  Paige Hofstad                    Super S.T.A.                
  4  Jenny Fritz                      Unattached                  
  5  Taylor Price                     visions trac                
  6  Kristaly Munoz                   Luling                      
  7  Cecilia Ramirez                  Hutto Hippo                 
  8  Christina Rowlands               TexasTitans                 
  9  Sheray Reese                     visions trac                
 10  Alexandria Gonzales              Unattached                  
 11  Aubrie Arnold                    Hutto Hippo                 
 12  Ashley Luna                      Hutto Hippo                 
 13  Alexa Milstein                   Super S.T.A.                
 14  Karli Ralston                    Temple Flyer                
 15  Jazmin Hernandez                 Temple Flyer                
 16  Lauren McCarley                  Grapevine                   
 17  Bailey Kennemer                  Central Texa                
 18  Madison Ramirez                  TexasTitans                 
 
Event 8  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
    National:   8.16  2008        Jacquelyn Coward, West, Knoxville, TN        
        Meet:   8.66  1/9/2010    Tiffani McReynolds, KC High Perf             
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Madeline Telford                 Unattached                  
  3  Taryn Milton                     Running Tige                
  4  Tia' Gamble                      Texas FACES                 
  5  Ramesheon Marine                 Xtreme Force                
  6  Riley Schweitz                   Jackrabbits                 
  7  Devinne Miller                   Richardson                  
  8  Monica Stewart                   Lancaster                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Randi Baxter                     Hutto Hippo                 
  2  Ollie Goodman                    Dallas Linco                
  3  Madison Hansen                   Texas Expres                
  4  Skylar Ross-Ransom               Unattached                  
  5  Emily Hart                       Grapevine                   
  6  Kourtni Russell                  Texas FACES                 
  7  Cierra McGee                     Running Tige                
  8  Kendall Blanchard                Midland Chri                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gjenine Galloway                 Track Housto                
  2  Courtnie Perry                   Running Tige                
  3  Jessica Schobel                  Unattached                  
  4  Alexis Pierre-Antoine            Illinois Eli                
  5  Jaelin Hatton                    stampede tra                
  6  Tarah Aliceaacosta               Unattached                  
  7  Jordan Highsmith                 gpstriders                  
  8  Francis Porter                   Intensity Tr                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Dominique Hever                  Texas Expres                
  2  Tiara Golden                     Lancaster                   
  3  Samantha Gonzalez                Irving Elite                
  4  Imani Haynes                     Illinois Eli                
  5  Antonisha Stewart                Irving Elite                
  6  Alessandra Wheeler               Texas FACES                 
  7  Meghan Christensen               Unattached                  
  8  Dominque Taylor                  gpstriders                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Rachel Keany                     San Antonio                 
  2  Tonea Marshall                   Running Tige                
  3  Melissa Gonzalez                 Irving Elite                
  4  Emily Montgomery                 Texas Expres                
  5  Bianca Brazil                    Jackrabbits                 
  6  Abby Feeney                      NWFlyers                    
  7  Janelle Carty                    Wings                       
  8  Erin Hart                        Grapevine                   
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Teran Fisher                     Lancaster                   
  2  Tatianna Struble                 Intensity Tr                
  3  Lyric Lawrence                   Lancaster Li                
  4  Andi Morgan                      Unattached                  
  5  JESSICA DUCKETT                  Unattached                  
  6  Alexandra Bobo                   University o                
  7  Kirby Welch                      Unattached                  
  8  Larhonda Summerville             Dallas Linco                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Spring Lucky-Dania               Xtreme Force                
  2  Phillip Boyd                     Texas First                 
  3  Saphire Hughes                   Temple Flyer                
  4  Taije Jordan                     Lancaster                   
  5  Bria McIver                      Five Hills T                
  6  Lauren Bedrich                   Temple Flyer                
  7  Amber Goods                      Xtreme Force                
  8  Alexis Duncan                    Running Tige                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Ti'ara Johnson                   TexasHurrica                
  2  Dejah Bradley                    Lancaster Li                
  3  Chelsea Simpson                  North Texas                 
  4  Olivia Haggerty                  Richardson                  
  5  Erica Turner                     University o                
  6  Emenderlyn Iwuji                 Texas Expres                
  7  Kelsey Roy                       Track Housto                
  8  Ashley Brown                     Midland Chri                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:  3:38.91  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
        Meet:  3:51.36  1/8/2011    Visions Track Club, Visions Track Club     
                        S. Fields, T. Cross, V. Martin, L. Brigance       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  stampede track club                                          
     1) Brooke Prier                    2) Jasmine Miller                 
     3) Jaelin Hatton                   4) malikka sanford-tolden         
  3  visions track club  'B'                                      
     1) Amber Gilmore                   2) Lagae Brigance                 
     3) Onya Parker                     4) Onaye Parker                   
  4  visions track club                                           
     1) Daunicia Demerson               2) Victoria Martin                
     3) Rachel Thomas                   4) Tiara Cross                    
  5  Wings                                                        
     1) Destiny Aaron                   2) Ruth Amaku                     
     3) Summnor Fields                  4) Daranesha Herron               
  6  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Alexis Flores                   2) Taije Jordan                   
     3) Tayler Sanders                  4) Jordan Grady                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  University of Track&Field                                    
     1) Tiara Hymon                     2) Kyla Walker                    
     3) Kiannah Alexander               4) Tamara Nabors                  
  3  North Texas Cheetahs                                         
     1) Arial Cain                      2) Sha' Nia Williams              
     3) Bre'yana Wash                   4) Ashley Cunningham              
  4  Texas FACES                                                  
     1) Jennifer Madu                   2) Verlencia Shaw                 
     3) Ronna Holmes                    4) Tia' Gamble                    
  5  Carrollton Smith                                             
     1) Tameka Sandifer                 2) Adrianna De La Rue             
     3) Mia James                       4) Courtney Okolo                 
  6  TrackDynamite                                                
     1) Nhaieemah Horne                 2) Latrice Brooks                 
     3) Rhenique Williams               4) Cameisha Young                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Texas Storm 05                                               
     1) Nkolika Nweke                   2) Desiree Scott                  
     3) Reagan Rogers                   4) Audresha Davis                 
  3  Xtreme Force TC                                              
     1) Kayla Brown                     2) Jennifer Mbanasor              
     3) Daesha Wilson                   4) Ramesheon Marine               
  4  Wings  'B'                                                   
     1) Daphney Campbell                2) Cydney Crook                   
     3) Tiara Johnson                   4) Deborah Mitchell               
  5  Richardson                                                   
     1) Ashley Shepard                  2) Olivia Haggerty                
     3) Devinne Miller                  4) Milan Fisher                   
  6  Grapevine                                                    
     1) Kim Smith                       2) Reilly Simon                   
     3) Codi Wilson                     4) Devon McGowan                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Lancaster  'B'                                               
     1) Taylor Rockwell                 2) Jazzkia Jones                  
     3) A'Driana Berkhaulter            4) Ke'Andrea Wilson               
  3  Hutto Hippo Track Club                                       
     1) Drewan Dore                     2) Randi Baxter                   
     3) Dvonna Butler                   4) Madison Delgado                
  4  Victoria                                                     
     1) Irene Featherston               2) Leslie Klein                   
     3) Katie Reilly                    4) Jessica Barton                 
  5  I'm Racing Group                                             
     1) Taylor Gillespie                2) Alexus Brown                   
     3) Kierstan Santana                4) Imani Mark                     
  6  Hutto Hippo Track Club  'B'                                  
     1) Kayla Jackson                   2) Kham'ryn Ward                  
     3) Victoria Adair                  4) Vanessa Hernandez              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Midland Christian School                                     
     1) Kelsey Edwards                  2) Kirsten Defrance               
     3) Kayla Dupriest                  4) Kendall Blanchard              
  3  Houston Bellaire                                             
     1) Ra'shanda Carter                2) Jayla Joulevette               
     3) D'ani Warren                    4) Sherterrick Henry              
  4  Wings  'C'                                                   
     1) Kirsten Ball                    2) Janelle Carty                  
     3) Dominique Malveaux              4) Jenna Sampson                  
  5  Laredo Nixon                                                 
     1) Denira Perez                    2) Katherine Martinez             
     3) Giovanna Ortega                 4) Daisie Urdiales                
  6  Xtreme Force TC  'B'                                         
     1) Jaelyn Callis                   2) Amber Goods                    
     3) Spring Lucky-Dania              4) Alexis Johns                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  DFW All-Stars Track Club                                     
     1) Ashley Menendez                 2) Asia Phillips                  
     3) Alexis Wilburn                  4) Sheema Kashaka                 
  4  Richardson  'B'                                              
     1) Tahlor Cooks                    2) Kayla Parker                   
     3) Brittany McGee                  4) Mackenzie Myers                
  5  Lancaster  'C'                                               
     1) Ne'Ambria Hull                  2) Tiara Golden                   
     3) Kyshara Luckey                  4) Monica Stewart                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Grapevine  'B'                                               
     1) Sierra Scott                    2) Brooke Smyth                   
     3) Daphney Stanford                4) Kylee Kittrell                 
  4  Lancaster  'D'                                               
     1) Dorneisha Cousar                2) Demi Henderson                 
     3) Asia Smith                      4) Teran Fisher                   
  5  TexasHurricanes YTC                                          
     1) JaLana Owens                    2) Jarra Owens                    
     3) Tericka Threatt                 4) Kristyn Williams               
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:  8:53.67  2002        Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY                 
        Meet:  9:15.93  1/8/2011    Winner's Edge, Winner's Edge               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  I'm Racing Group                                             
     1) Alexus Brown                    2) Kierstan Santana               
     3) Imani Mark                      4) Ariel Price                    
  2  Lancaster                                                    
     1) Dorneisha Cousar                2) Demi Henderson                 
     3) Kyshara Luckey                  4) Jordan Grady                   
  3  visions track club                                           
     1) Daunicia Demerson               2) Onaye Parker                   
     3) Taylor Price                    4) Rachel Thomas                  
  4  Hutto Hippo Track Club                                       
     1) Drewan Dore                     2) Cecilia Ramirez                
     3) Madison Delgado                 4) Ashley Luna                    
  5  Hutto Hippo Track Club  'B'                                  
     1) Victoria Adair                  2) Vanessa Hernandez              
     3) Aubrie Arnold                   4) Kayla Jackson                  
  6  Houston Westbury                                             
     1) Dania Rodriguez                 2) Erin Jarosweski                
     3) Rosa Ortigoza                   4) Weinberger Victoria            
  7  Grapevine                                                    
     1) Kylee Kittrell                  2) Daphney Stanford               
     3) Brooke Smyth                    4) Lauren McCarley                
  8  gpstriders                                                   
     1) Jordan Allen                    2) Makaylah Halstead              
     3) Gaberelle Ware                  4) Reeka belton                   
  9  DFW All-Stars Track Club                                     
     1) Sheema Kashaka                  2) Ashley Menendez                
     3) Asia Phillips                   4) Alexis Wilburn                 
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 10:40 AM
    National:  1.90m  1984        Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID       
        Meet:   5-05  1/9/2010    Caitlin Jones, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abby Feeney                      NWFlyers                    
  2  Abbe Adams                       Unattached                  
  3  Corinne Grandcolas               Unattached                  
  4  Kathryn Merner                   Unattached                  
  5  Ashley Brown                     Hutto Hippo                 
  6  Madison Hansen                   Texas Expres                
  7  Aleeah Stigarll                  Texas FACES                 
  8  Larkin Bailey                    Unattached                  
  9  Andi Morgan                      Unattached                  
 10  Kirby Welch                      Unattached                  
 11  Jasmine N. Jack                  Track Housto                
 12  Emily Montgomery                 Texas Expres                
 13  Kasie Trigg                      Irving Elite                
 14  Courtney Davis                   Unattached                  
 15  Sierra Patrick                   Unattached                  
 16  Natalie N Thompson               Alba Track C                
 
Event 12  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:     4.33m  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, PaloAlto, CA    
        Meet:  11-11.75  1/8/2011    Meredith Driskell, Lone Star PV           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morgan Johnson                   Texas Expres                
  2  Callie Hadobas                   Texas Expres                
  3  Daniela Avila                    Hutto Hippo                 
  4  Rachel Halloran                  Unattached                  
  5  Sarah Bodin                      Victoria                    
  6  Kelsee Ferguson                  Holland                     
  7  Michelle Tedrowe                 Incarnate Wo                
  8  Meredith Driskell                lone star po                
  9  Monica McClellan                 Unattached                  
 10  Kaitlyn Wisehart                 Hutto Hippo                 
 11  Rebekah Pogue                    Unattached                  
 12  Alyssa Gullo                     Unattached                  
 13  Zoe Casteel                      UNAT-Club Ca                
 14  Nicole Summersett                Unattached                  
 15  Meagan Gray                      Lonestar Pol                
 16  Zoe McKinley                     Grapevine                   
 17  Shelby Poncik                    Unattached                  
 18  Kally Long                       Unattached                  
 19  Brittany Wooten                  Unattached                  
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:  6.59m  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ                 
        Meet:  18-06  1/9/2010    Ngozi Onwumere, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dominique Hever                  Texas Expres                
  2  Kyla Walker                      University o                
  3  ilania keju                      gpstriders                  
  4  Sandra Moran                     gpstriders                  
  5  Dominque Taylor                  gpstriders                  
  6  India Ware                       gpstriders                  
  7  LaShandra Elridge                Robertson Co                
  8  Tamara Nabors                    University o                
  9  Alysse Crowther                  gpstriders                  
 10  Kourtney Ferguson                Holland                     
 11  Amber Goods                      Xtreme Force                
 12  Jordan Highsmith                 gpstriders                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Daesha Wilson                    Xtreme Force                
  2  Meghan Christensen               Unattached                  
  3  Ashley Brown                     Hutto Hippo                 
  4  jameka fontenot                  Unattached                  
  5  Payton Baker                     D2R                         
  6  nicole gordon                    Unattached                  
  7  Natalie N Thompson               Alba Track C                
  8  Emenderlyn Iwuji                 Texas Expres                
  9  Bria Druilhet                    Unattached                  
 10  Carly Grandcolas                 Unattached                  
 11  Emily Montgomery                 Texas Expres                
 12  Kourtni Russell                  Texas FACES                 
 13  Ashley Shepard                   Richardson                  
 14  Aleeah Stigarll                  Texas FACES                 
 15  Aleah Hurst                      Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Ronna Holmes                     Texas FACES                 
  2  Leslie Bethea                    Southern Eag                
  3  Dejia Wright                     Unattached                  
  4  Vanessa Evans                    Hutto Hippo                 
  5  Camirey A. Jackson               Unattached                  
  6  Jazzmine Folston                 Cocoa, Flori                
  7  Victoria Johnson                 Dallas Gold                 
  8  Taira Carney                     Unattached                  
  9  Aatiya Henry                     texas torch                 
 10  Madison Hansen                   Texas Expres                
 11  Anna Robinson                    Mercury Trac                
 12  Bre'yana Wash                    North Texas                 
 13  Aliyah Harmon                    Illinois Eli                
 14  Sydney Conley                    Unattached                  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/6/2012 - 6:00 PM
    National:    13.58m  2007        Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:  39-03.25  1/7/2011    Jennifer Madu, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katherine Martinez               Laredo Nixon                
  2  Aliyah Harmon                    Illinois Eli                
  3  LaShandra Elridge                Robertson Co                
  4  Raquel Cephus                    A Running St                
  5  Irene Featherston                Victoria                    
  6  Kabria Davis                     TK Bulldogs                 
  7  Jaelyn Callis                    Xtreme Force                
  8  Devinne Miller                   Richardson                  
  9  Hailey Patterson                 Crimson Flas                
 10  JaLeea Bonnell                   Jump Corps                  
 11  Sarah Shim                       Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  nicole gordon                    Unattached                  
  2  Corinne Grandcolas               Unattached                  
  3  Spring Lucky-Dania               Xtreme Force                
  4  Meghan Christensen               Unattached                  
  5  alexis jones                     Unattached                  
  6  Michaela Williams                Irving Elite                
  7  Carly Grandcolas                 Unattached                  
  8  Dejia Wright                     Unattached                  
  9  Taylor Eary                      Jump Corps                  
 10  Sydney Conley                    Unattached                  
 11  Taira Carney                     Unattached                  
 12  Bria Druilhet                    Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 1/6/2012 - 6:00 PM
    National:    16.70m  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
        Meet:  41-05.50  1/8/2010    Amber Jones, Southern Eagles              
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alisha sullivan                  University o                
  2  Tori Hauser                      Covenant Tra                
  3  Emily Brinkley                   UNAT-Rockdal                
  4  Brittney Hicks                   fort woth se                
  5  Sa'Mon Cooper                    Dallas Linco                
  6  Jessica Handy-Bolden             Dallas Linco                
  7  Amie Leitko                      Houston Chri                
  8  Monica Hall                      Tioga Track                 
  9  Destiny Taylor                   Houston Chri                
 10  Jordan Hooker                    Richardson                  
 11  Cori Runnels                     nw flyers th                
 12  Jasmone Goudeau                  Houston Bell                
 13  Haley Teel                       Unattached                  
 14  Meia Gordon                      Southern Eag                
 15  Samantha Turner                  San Antonio                 
 16  Lauren Daniel                    Rod's Throw                 
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
    National:   6.57  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
        Meet:   6.80  1/9/2010    Prezel Hardy, Eagles Pride                   
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Oliver Charon                    Covenant Tra                
  2  Jared Sampson                    Intensity Tr                
  3  Cequil Clemons                   Southern Eag                
  4  Michael Pahl                     Legacy Chris                
  5  Malek Page                       Five Hills T                
  6  John Bellfield                   Team Bellfie                
  7  Miles Lerch                      St. Thomas                  
  8  Michael Kim                      Covenant Tra                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Callum Hall                      Grapevine                   
  2  Kyle Fulks                       Unattached                  
  3  Eric Williams                    Southern Eag                
  4  Cory Miller                      D2R                         
  5  Armstrong Nworka                 Irving Elite                
  6  Reggie Hinson                    Speed By Cho                
  7  Allen Young                      Fort Worth C                
  8  Tirrell Goodman                  Speed By Cho                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Branden Perry                    Running Tige                
  2  Erik Tran                        Central Texa                
  3  LaMarques Woodard                Dallas Gold                 
  4  James Mead                       Team Texas E                
  5  Caleb Pryor                      Unattached                  
  6  Alonzo Crawford                  Unattached                  
  7  Cornelius Coleman                Track Housto                
  8  Mitch Brown                      Midland Chri                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Kaleb Smith                      metro                       
  2  Kyran Trigg                      Westside Bap                
  3  Edgar Rojo                       Richardson                  
  4  Kenneth Barrow                   I'm Racing G                
  5  Josh Mack                        L.C. Express                
  6  Cornezz Manuel                   Buffalo's Ru                
  7  Xavious Taylor                   D2R                         
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Caleb Sims                       Grandprairie                
  2  Bradley Thompson                 Central Texa                
  3  Korey Sloan                      A Running St                
  4  JaRon Steele                     Denton Count                
  5  Pelumi Wemida                    Speed By Cho                
  6  Aldrich Bailey                   Dallas Gold                 
  7  Alex Chavez                      Xceleration                 
  8  Lalo Bermea                      Grapevine                   
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Jake Hawn                        Flight Inter                
  2  Tanner Dobbs                     Midland Chri                
  3  Vasantha Fraser                  A Running St                
  4  Kederick Givens                  D2R                         
  5  Tre White                        Speed By Cho                
  6  Elzie Sims                       A Running St                
  7  Alex Autry                       Texas Athlet                
  8  Corey Bassett                    Westside Bap                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Austin Welch                     Covenant Tra                
  2  Bryant Craig                     Round Rock S                
  3  Kade Christensen                 Midland Chri                
  4  Treyvon Williams                 D2R                         
  5  Layton Hargesheimer              Midland Chri                
  6  Mark Barre                       Buffalo's Ru                
  7  Cris Flores                      Midland Chri                
  8  Jon Coss                         Fort Bend Fl                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Trenton Coleman                  Track Housto                
  2  Anderson James                   Westside Bap                
  3  Elias Aguirre                    Midland Chri                
  4  Trey Johnson                     Southern Eag                
  5  Kendall Owens                    X/Factor Per                
  6  Auston Anderson                  D2R                         
  7  Leroy Martinez                   Laredo Nixon                
  8  DARIUS COLLINS                   DALLAS MUSTA                
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  Xavier Chambers                  Central Texa                
  3  Brandon Austin                   Omega TC                    
  4  James Patrick Coward             Jackrabbits                 
  5  milik Calip                      A Running St                
  6  Daarwyn Williams                 Super S.T.A.                
  7  Colby Williamson                 HCYA                        
  8  Hayden Craig                     fort woth se                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Daniel Green                     Speed By Cho                
  2  Wayne Grice                      TexasHurrica                
  3  Chris Spence                     Team Supreme                
  4  Richard Neboh                    Midland Chri                
  5  Cameron Moore                    Houston Chri                
  6  Jamison Justice                  Unattached                  
  7  Loren Krott                      Unattached                  
  8  Jacquiris Woods                  DESOTO ROADR                
Heat 11  Prelims
  2  Derius Yarbrough                 Texas Gold T                
  3  Keaton McCuistion                Unattached                  
  4  Daniel Kim                       Covenant Tra                
  5  Trey Downing                     Elite Perfor                
  6  Rodney Brown                     Southern Eag                
  7  Matthew Zebrowski                Central Texa                
  8  Christian Jones                  Texas Athlet                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Jabari Young                     Fort Worth C                
  2  Jack Thomas                      TNT Track                   
  3  Alejandro III Marenco            Track Housto                
  4  DJ Simon                         Denton Count                
  5  Cody Sixkiller                   Unattached                  
  6  Aundre Crain                     A Running St                
  7  Trevon Caudle                    Westside Bap                
  8  Trevor Moore                     Wings                       
Heat 13  Prelims
  2  Kameron Brown                    Lancaster Li                
  3  Deion Hickey                     L.C. Express                
  4  Joshua Burrell                   C.L. Athleti                
  5  James Freeman                    A Running St                
  6  Emmanuel Porter                  texas torch                 
  7  Jean-Claude Meama                Central Texa                
  8  Basil Fares                      Unattached                  
Heat 14  Prelims
  2  Austin Anderson                  Grapevine                   
  3  Jordan Oakry-Cavitt              Team Genesis                
  4  Rondell Coleman                  Dallas Gold                 
  5  Kalen Asberry                    X/Factor Per                
  6  Adam Hasan                       D2R                         
  7  Steven Becton                    University o                
  8  Demarquis Mims                   Speed By Cho                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1  Andy Wordlaw                     Carrollton S                
  2  Chris Armstrong                  Texas Athlet                
  3  Mitchell Hansen                  Unattached                  
  4  Jarrett Cheadle                  Denton Count                
  5  Christian Whigham                Midland Chri                
  6  Ali Ahmed                        Track Housto                
  7  Juan Maldanado                   Alamo TC                    
  8  George Powell                    Jackrabbits                 
Heat 16  Prelims
  1  Benjamin Williams                Fort Bend Yo                
  2  Michael Reed                     Fort Worth C                
  3  Cameron Estes                    Unattached                  
  4  Andrew Hill                      Unattached                  
  5  Cameron Burrell                  C.L. Athleti                
  6  Ardis Graham                     Unattached                  
  7  Russell Adams                    Unattached                  
  8  Jorge Fraga                      Laredo Nixon                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1  Xavier Caffee                    Speed By Cho                
  2  Derek Jenkins                    Covenant Tra                
  3  TeQuille Jackson                 Unattached                  
  4  Bryant Johnson                   ERI Stars                   
  5  Kedron Sowells                   Texas FACES                 
  6  Ridge Jones                      Unattached                  
  7  James Struble                    Intensity Tr                
  8  Tre Gardner                      Carrollton S                
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Cameron Burleson                 fort woth se                
  2  Miles Klingemann                 Central Texa                
  3  O'Shea Wilson                    Track Housto                
  4  Landon Lacy                      Midland Chri                
  5  Sterling Jones                   Richardson                  
  6  Cameron Williams                 Unattached                  
  7  Qualen Davis                     Track Housto                
  8  Jordan Patterson                 Unattached                  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
    National:  20.69  2004        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
        Meet:  21.38  1/9/2010    Sherroid Evans, Wings                        
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Erik Tran                        Central Texa                
  3  Michael Pahl                     Legacy Chris                
  4  Dwayne Spears                    Alamo TC                    
  5  Loren Krott                      Unattached                  
  6  JaRon Steele                     Denton Count                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Cole Stallcup                    Jackrabbits                 
  3  Tarik O'Bannon                   Round Rock S                
  4  Alonzo Crawford                  Unattached                  
  5  Donovan O'Conner                 Houston West                
  6  Joshua Kerr                      Fort Bend Yo                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Rondell Coleman                  Dallas Gold                 
  3  George Powell                    Jackrabbits                 
  4  nicholas young                   Unattached                  
  5  Richard Neboh                    Midland Chri                
  6  Desmond Lewis                    Killeen Blaz                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Benjamin Williams                Fort Bend Yo                
  3  Willie McGowan                   Buffalo's Ru                
  4  Marcus Johnson                   DFW All-Star                
  5  Pelumi Wemida                    Speed By Cho                
  6  Mitchell Hansen                  Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Jean-Claude Meama                Central Texa                
  3  Devodney Thomas                  Texas FACES                 
  4  Anthony Hernandez                St. Thomas                  
  5  James Hilliard IV                Texas Gold T                
  6  Kemon Wright                     Southern Eag                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Trevon Caudle                    Westside Bap                
  3  Sean Williams                    Jackrabbits                 
  4  Cris Flores                      Midland Chri                
  5  Cameron Estes                    Unattached                  
  6  Jalen Wade                       Five Hills T                
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Michael Reed                     Fort Worth C                
  3  DeAundre' Simmons                Denton Count                
  4  Layton Hargesheimer              Midland Chri                
  5  Dustin James II                  fort woth se                
  6  James Struble                    Intensity Tr                
Heat 8  Prelims
  2  Delawny Peart                    Fort Bend Fl                
  3  Jared Sampson                    Intensity Tr                
  4  D'Anthony Graham                 Killeen Blaz                
  5  Jordan Patterson                 Unattached                  
  6  Alejandro III Marenco            Track Housto                
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  Caleb Sims                       Grandprairie                
  3  Xavier Chambers                  Central Texa                
  4  Ali Ahmed                        Track Housto                
  5  Jabari Young                     Fort Worth C                
  6  Michael Kim                      Covenant Tra                
Heat 10  Prelims
  2  Bradley Thompson                 Central Texa                
  3  Jorge Fraga                      Laredo Nixon                
  4  Justin Porter                    Wings                       
  5  Ridge Jones                      Unattached                  
  6  Trenton Coleman                  Track Housto                
Heat 11  Prelims
  2  Ethan Yeaman                     Needville Ex                
  3  Nick Williams                    Richardson                  
  4  milik Calip                      A Running St                
  5  Auston Anderson                  D2R                         
Heat 12  Prelims
  2  Austin Carter                    Unattached                  
  3  Trei Banks                       Carrollton S                
  4  Kedron Sowells                   Texas FACES                 
  5  Kederick Givens                  D2R                         
  6  Kade Christensen                 Midland Chri                
Heat 13  Prelims
  2  Leroy Martinez                   Laredo Nixon                
  3  Matthew Zebrowski                Central Texa                
  4  LaMarques Woodard                Dallas Gold                 
  5  Josh Mack                        L.C. Express                
  6  Andrew Hill                      Unattached                  
Heat 14  Prelims
  2  Xzavion Hunter                   Jackrabbits                 
  3  Miles Klingemann                 Central Texa                
  4  Caleb Pryor                      Unattached                  
  5  Steven Becton                    University o                
  6  Trey Johnson                     Southern Eag                
Heat 15  Prelims
  2  Cequil Clemons                   Southern Eag                
  3  Jacques Norris                   D2R                         
  4  Cory Miller                      D2R                         
  5  Bryant Johnson                   ERI Stars                   
  6  Corey Bassett                    Westside Bap                
Heat 16  Prelims
  2  Jacquiris Woods                  DESOTO ROADR                
  3  William Deere                    Sprinters                   
  4  James Freeman                    A Running St                
  5  Frantz Goring                    Super S.T.A.                
  6  William Gibson                   Southern Eag                
Heat 17  Prelims
  3  Austin Welch                     Covenant Tra                
  4  John Bellfield                   Team Bellfie                
  5  Deon Brown                       Houston West                
  6  Rodney Brown                     Southern Eag                
Heat 18  Prelims
  2  Jamari Wade                      Five Hills T                
  3  Evan Warnick                     Intensity Tr                
  4  Aldrich Bailey                   Dallas Gold                 
  5  DeAnthony Mayberry               Buffalo's Ru                
  6  Jake Hawn                        Flight Inter                
Heat 19  Prelims
  2  Jon Coss                         Fort Bend Fl                
  3  Zach Bates                       Midland Chri                
  4  Allen Young                      Fort Worth C                
  5  Jarrett Cheadle                  Denton Count                
  6  Malek Page                       Five Hills T                
Heat 20  Prelims
  2  Del Shon Waller, II              Buffalo's Ru                
  3  Andrew Hughes                    Unattached                  
  4  Andrew Tate                      Unattached                  
  5  Treyvon Williams                 D2R                         
  6  Kaleb Smith                      metro                       
Heat 21  Prelims
  2  Daniel Kim                       Covenant Tra                
  3  Cameron Burleson                 fort woth se                
  4  Chauncey Jefferson               University o                
  5  Cameron Williams                 Unattached                  
  6  Alex Chavez                      Xceleration                 
Heat 22  Prelims
  2  Chance Williams                  Fort Bend Fl                
  3  Anton Howard                     Fort Worth C                
  4  Shaquille Wheeler                Houston West                
  5  DJ Simon                         Denton Count                
  6  Kevin Sample                     Jackrabbits                 
Heat 23  Prelims
  2  Vasantha Fraser                  A Running St                
  3  Christian Whigham                Midland Chri                
  4  Deion Hickey                     L.C. Express                
  5  John Mouton                      St. Thomas                  
Heat 24  Prelims
  2  jeremy mckay                     Unattached                  
  3  Oliver Charon                    Covenant Tra                
  4  Adam Hasan                       D2R                         
  5  Kalen Asberry                    X/Factor Per                
  6  Malik Summers                    Westside Bap                
Heat 25  Prelims
  2  Kourtne Nixon                    Speed By Cho                
  3  Vincent Bowie Jr.                metro                       
  4  Trey Downing                     Elite Perfor                
  5  Trevor Moore                     Wings                       
  6  Callum Smith                     Jackrabbits                 
Heat 26  Prelims
  2  Jeremy Smith                     Buffalo's Ru                
  3  Kendall Owens                    X/Factor Per                
  4  Jordan Hines                     Houston West                
  5  Xavious Taylor                   D2R                         
  6  Sherkeith Straughter             Fort Bend Fl                
Heat 27  Prelims
  2  Marquise Track                   Speed By Cho                
  3  Andre Brown                      Jackrabbits                 
  4  Daniel Green                     Speed By Cho                
  5  Derius Yarbrough                 Texas Gold T                
  6  Kyran Trigg                      Westside Bap                
Heat 28  Prelims
  2  Quinntavia Bennett               metro                       
  3  Elzie Sims                       A Running St                
  4  James Patrick Coward             Jackrabbits                 
  5  Callum Hall                      Grapevine                   
  6  Henry Taylor III                 Sprinters                   
Heat 29  Prelims
  2  Jamison Justice                  Unattached                  
  3  Tre Gardner                      Carrollton S                
  4  Jordan Oakry-Cavitt              Team Genesis                
  5  Dejion Stone                     Dallas Gold                 
  6  Jack Thomas                      TNT Track                   
Heat 30  Prelims
  2  Shaquille Larkins                Westside Bap                
  3  Brandon Semien                   Track Housto                
  4  Armstrong Nworka                 Irving Elite                
  5  Gerryck Williams                 Texas Storm                 
  6  Andy Wordlaw                     Carrollton S                
Heat 31  Prelims
  2  Elias Aguirre                    Midland Chri                
  3  Hayden Craig                     fort woth se                
  4  Anthony Johnson                  fort woth se                
  5  Kenneth Barrow                   I'm Racing G                
  6  David Porter                     Unattached                  
Heat 32  Prelims
  2  Kendall Williams                 Houston West                
  3  Derek Jenkins                    Covenant Tra                
  4  Richard J. Gary ll               Unattached                  
  5  Sterling Jones                   Richardson                  
  6  Anderson James                   Westside Bap                
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/6/2012 - 5:00 PM
    National:  45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Free Acad, Newburgh, NY       
        Meet:  48.07  1/8/2011    Aldrich Bailey, Dallas Gold TC               
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jose Viegra                      Central Texa                
  3  Jalen Wade                       Five Hills T                
  4  Dejion Stone                     Dallas Gold                 
  5  Deon Brown                       Houston West                
  6  Justin Davison                   Richardson                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Sean Williams                    Jackrabbits                 
  3  Dravian Young                    Southern Eag                
  4  Frantz Goring                    Super S.T.A.                
  5  Anthony Johnson                  fort woth se                
  6  Callum Smith                     Jackrabbits                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jorge Silva                      Laredo Nixon                
  3  Kendall Williams                 Houston West                
  4  Jeff Davis                       Unattached                  
  5  Russell Adams                    Unattached                  
  6  Marquise Track                   Speed By Cho                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Qualen Davis                     Track Housto                
  3  Malik Summers                    Westside Bap                
  4  Xavier Moss                      Unattached                  
  5  Aaron LeCesne                    TK Bulldogs                 
  6  Markabrian Williams              Round Rock S                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Chase Fender                     Midland Chri                
  3  Desmond Williams                 Richardson                  
  4  Johnathan Medina                 Afterburners                
  5  Jamall Welch                     Speed By Cho                
  6  Justin McDowell                  gpstriders                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Trei Banks                       Carrollton S                
  3  Marcus Jones                     Buffalo's Ru                
  4  Shaquille Wheeler                Houston West                
  5  Curtis Mann                      Unattached                  
  6  Jonathon Wells                   Southern Eag                
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Michael Moore                    Central Texa                
  3  Kalyl Simon                      Southern Eag                
  4  D'Anthony Graham                 Killeen Blaz                
  5  Rondell Coleman                  Dallas Gold                 
  6  Cole Stallcup                    Jackrabbits                 
Heat 8  Prelims
  3  Enrique Pemberton                Buffalo's Ru                
  4  Eric Williams                    Carrollton S                
  5  Jeff Moore                       Carrollton S                
  6  Kenny Joseph                     Fort Bend Fl                
Heat 9  Prelims
  2  Delawny Peart                    Fort Bend Fl                
  3  Matt Parmley                     Unattached                  
  4  Nicholas Hooper                  Unattached                  
  5  Lalo Bermea                      Grapevine                   
  6  Jon Coss                         Fort Bend Fl                
Heat 10  Prelims
  2  Zac Black                        Denton Count                
  3  Israel Granados                  Laredo Nixon                
  4  Jared Hewitt                     Texas FACES                 
  5  Kordell Deffebaugh               Montbello                   
  6  Jacques Norris                   D2R                         
Heat 11  Prelims
  2  Mark Baker                       Pacific Unit                
  3  Kris Armstrong                   Jackrabbits                 
  4  Nick Torrence                    Pacific Unit                
  5  Marquis Carter                   University o                
  6  Kevin Sample                     Jackrabbits                 
Heat 12  Prelims
  2  Shaquille Larkins                Westside Bap                
  3  Justin Porter                    Wings                       
  4  Tre Porter                       Unattached                  
  5  Kederick Givens                  D2R                         
  6  Dominique Roberson               Buffalo's Ru                
Heat 13  Prelims
  2  James Mead                       Team Texas E                
  3  DeAundre' Simmons                Denton Count                
  4  Joshua Kerr                      Fort Bend Yo                
  5  Dustin James II                  fort woth se                
  6  Cody Hall                        Texas Storm                 
Heat 14  Prelims
  2  Sherkeith Straughter             Fort Bend Fl                
  3  James Muniz                      Abilene                     
  4  Jerry Jimenez                    D2R                         
  5  Derwood Kirby                    Texas Stars                 
  6  Korey Sloan                      A Running St                
Heat 15  Prelims
  2  Kentonie Thomas                  Texas Storm                 
  3  Jacob Sherill                    Central Texa                
  4  Melvin Canada                    Round Rock S                
  5  Jordan Hines                     Houston West                
  6  Ehron Birmingham                 DESOTO ROADR                
Heat 16  Prelims
  2  Cullen Martin                    Texas Expres                
  3  Aundre Crain                     A Running St                
  4  Le'Trey Burton                   Unattached                  
  5  Joel Latson                      Texas Storm                 
  6  Desmond Lewis                    Killeen Blaz                
Heat 17  Prelims
  2  Brandon Semien                   Track Housto                
  3  William Gibson                   Southern Eag                
  4  Kayan-Laurent Lewis              Speed By Cho                
  5  DeQuad` Binder                   Central Texa                
  6  Eric Johnson                     DFW All-Star                
Heat 18  Prelims
  2  Cameron Estes                    Unattached                  
  3  Xzavion Hunter                   Jackrabbits                 
  4  joseph richards                  Unattached                  
  5  Emmanuel Porter                  texas torch                 
  6  Leonardo Collins                 Mercury Trac                
Heat 19  Prelims
  2  Michael Pahl                     Legacy Chris                
  4  Tyler Phillips                   Unattached                  
  5  LaMarques Woodard                Dallas Gold                 
  6  Ashton Ford                      Buffalo's Ru                
Heat 20  Prelims
  2  Gerry Guster Jr.                 Unattached                  
  3  Elzie Sims                       A Running St                
  4  John Gibson                      Buffalo's Ru                
  5  Andrew Tate                      Unattached                  
  6  Chad Hardy                       Jackrabbits                 
Heat 21  Prelims
  2  DeClaude Powers                  Buffalo's Ru                
  3  Brandon Zeintek                  Round Rock S                
  4  Nahom Tesfai                     Houston West                
  5  Kourtne Nixon                    Speed By Cho                
  6  Tyreese Peal                     DFW All-Star                
Heat 22  Prelims
  2  Shedrick Brown                   Texas FACES                 
  3  Cornelius Coleman                Track Housto                
  4  Darwin Allan                     River Oaks T                
  5  nicholas young                   Unattached                  
  6  Quinntavia Bennett               metro                       
Heat 23  Prelims
  2  Andre Brown                      Jackrabbits                 
  3  Lennon Crow                      Grapevine                   
  4  Simba Walker-Williams            DESOTO ROADR                
  5  James Hilliard IV                Texas Gold T                
  6  Thomas Woods                     Unattached                  
Heat 24  Prelims
  2  Austin Anderson                  Grapevine                   
  3  Ethan Yeaman                     Needville Ex                
  4  Landon Lacy                      Midland Chri                
  5  Aldrich Bailey                   Dallas Gold                 
  6  Jamari Wade                      Five Hills T                
Heat 25  Prelims
  2  Brandon Moffett                  Afterburners                
  3  Anthony Todd                     WOLVES                      
  4  Richard J. Gary ll               Unattached                  
  5  Kai Asberry                      X/Factor Per                
  6  Chandler Boone                   Midland Chri                
Heat 26  Prelims
  2  Taylor Ochs                      Midland Chri                
  3  Chance Williams                  Fort Bend Fl                
  4  Chris Wimby                      Irving Elite                
  5  Brandon Kirby                    Texas Stars                 
  6  Andre Phillips                   X/Factor Per                
Heat 27  Prelims
  2  Jakori Jones                     Buffalo's Ru                
  3  Jordan Ellison                   Holmes Speed                
  4  Shawn Holmes                     Carrollton S                
  5  Terry Brown                      Round Rock S                
Heat 28  Prelims
  2  Anton Howard                     Fort Worth C                
  3  Esteban Salinas                  Laredo Nixon                
  4  Demarquis Mims                   Speed By Cho                
  5  Donovan O'Conner                 Houston West                
  6  Tyus Milton                      Unattached                  
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:  3:59.86  2001        Alan Webb, S. Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:  4:29.09  1/9/2010    Johnathan Jones, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cale Wallace                     Unattached                  
  2  Trevor Gilley                    Southlake Cl                
  3  Nathan Ricketts                  Unattached                  
  4  Alex Johansson                   Southlake Cl                
  5  Silvester Harrison               Unattached                  
  6  Ryan McCann                      Unattached                  
  7  Layne Smith                      Unattached                  
  8  Jordan Chavez                    Southlake Cl                
  9  Joe Sansone                      Southlake Cl                
 10  Jeremy Lewis                     River Oaks T                
 11  Austin Wells                     Unattached                  
 12  Nate Sullivan                    Southlake Cl                
 13  Regen Hatcher                    Southlake Cl                
 14  william mayhew                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Parham                   Afterburners                
  2  Kevin Webb                       Winners Edge                
  3  Dylan Willett                    Winners Edge                
  4  Gabriel Johnson                  BEAUMONT TRA                
  5  Colin McMurry                    Unattached                  
  6  John Redfern                     Afterburners                
  7  Saul Vasquez                     Unattached                  
  8  Cameron Woodberry                Five Hills T                
  9  Matt Parmley                     Unattached                  
 10  Matthew Brown                    Unattached                  
 11  Jo Alan Castilleja               St. Thomas                  
 12  Alec Garner                      Southlake Cl                
 13  Nate Bishop                      River Oaks T                
 14  Dallas Rushing                   Winners Edge                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Randy McClain                    Unattached                  
  2  Danny Debes                      Carrollton S                
  3  Sam Matthys                      Winners Edge                
  4  Jeffrey Currie                   Unattached                  
  5  Bobby Barnes                     Unattached                  
  6  hunter westbrook                 Avery                       
  7  Clay Stocker                     Texas Expres                
  8  Nahom Tesfai                     Houston West                
  9  alejandro gutierrez              Unattached                  
 10  Jordan swate                     Unattached                  
 11  Raeid Makhamreh                  Richardson                  
 12  Reid Splawn                      Unattached                  
 13  Garrison Stribling               visions trac                
 14  Kevin Keenum                     Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Staffel                    Unattached                  
  2  Brandon Bejarano                 Plantation H                
  3  Eduardo Juarez                   Winners Edge                
  4  Juan Rubio                       visions trac                
  5  Joey DeSantis                    Unattached                  
  6  Curtis Mann                      Unattached                  
  7  Topper Markham                   Unattached                  
  8  Grant Buley                      Unattached                  
  9  Randy Piwonka                    Afterburners                
 10  Johnny Kemps                     Southlake Cl                
 11  chase busick                     Unattached                  
 12  Luke Lanham                      Southlake Cl                
 13  Ben Golestan                     Southlake Cl                
 14  Gabriel Price                    visions trac                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Aidan Pierce                     Unattached                  
  2  Zahir Nobles                     Texas Storm                 
  3  Justin Nevarez                   Southlake Cl                
  4  Joseph Donegan                   Grapevine                   
  5  Matthew Spahn                    Brenham                     
  6  Sykes Yeates                     Unattached                  
  7  Roberto Pleitez                  River Oaks T                
  8  Will Chavonec                    Brenham                     
  9  Matt Carson                      Southlake Cl                
 10  Cory Mose                        Texas Storm                 
 11  Caleb Grant                      Dawson Area                 
 12  Thomas Woods                     Unattached                  
 13  Leonardo Collins                 Mercury Trac                
 14  Austin Hobbs                     Caldwell Mac                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Conner Mills                     Midland Chri                
  2  Schuyler Link                    I'm Racing G                
  3  Kyle Crawford                    I'm Racing G                
  4  Trevor Lauten                    I'm Racing G                
  5  Hunter Jernigan                  Southlake Cl                
  6  Trevor Williams                  Winners Edge                
  7  Jerry Jimenez                    D2R                         
  8  Jacob Defrance                   Midland Chri                
  9  Joshua Martin                    visions trac                
 10  Chad Hardy                       Jackrabbits                 
 11  Kris Armstrong                   Jackrabbits                 
 12  Marquis Carter                   University o                
 13  Robert Uhr                       Lockhart                    
 14  Conrad Carbaugh                  Northside Br                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Travis Ross                      Buffalo's Ru                
  2  Derek Guiterez                   fort woth se                
  3  Marco Morales                    TexasTitans                 
  4  Aaron Davis                      Central Texa                
  5  Michael Moore                    Central Texa                
  6  Jose Viegra                      Central Texa                
  7  Nate Moore                       Lockhart                    
  8  Alex Arnold                      fort woth se                
  9  Jacob Sherill                    Central Texa                
 10  Justin McDowell                  gpstriders                  
 11  Patrick Gonzales                 Northside Br                
 12  Brandon Ruiz                     Central Texa                
 13  Austen Dalquist                  fort woth se                
 14  Adrian Ortega                    fort woth se                
 
Event 38  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
    National:  8:40.0h  1964        Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA        
        Meet:  9:42.69  1/8/2011    Rene Esobedo, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cameron Woodberry                Five Hills T                
  2  Cale Wallace                     Unattached                  
  3  Nate Moore                       Lockhart                    
  4  Edwin Munoz                      TexasTitans                 
  5  Michael Barnett                  Luling                      
  6  ZACHARY Norman                   BEAUMONT TRA                
  7  Luis Guerrero                    Alamo TC                    
  8  Michael Arishita                 Unattached                  
  9  Jose Campos                      Luling                      
 10  Joseph Donegan                   Grapevine                   
 11  Brandon Hernandez                Unattached                  
 12  Saul Vasquez                     Unattached                  
 13  Matthew Brown                    Unattached                  
 14  hunter westbrook                 Avery                       
 15  Castillo Danny                   Luling                      
 16  Ryan Everitt                     Unattached                  
 17  Patrick Wheeless                 Hutto Hippo                 
 18  Collin Blake                     Southern Eag                
 19  Juan Rubio                       visions trac                
 20  J.R. Guajardo                    Unattached                  
 21  Garrison Stribling               visions trac                
 22  Grant Buley                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brandon Bejarano                 Plantation H                
  2  Jacob Hopkins                    River Oaks T                
  3  Topper Markham                   Unattached                  
  4  Nathaniel Stanton                Hutto Hippo                 
  5  Noel Alfaro                      Hutto Hippo                 
  6  Carlos Nuno                      TexasTitans                 
  7  Danny Debes                      Carrollton S                
  8  Gabriel Price                    visions trac                
  9  chase busick                     Unattached                  
 10  German Zaldivar                  TexasTitans                 
 11  Joey DeSantis                    Unattached                  
 12  Reid Splawn                      Unattached                  
 13  Raeid Makhamreh                  Richardson                  
 14  Garrett McCarthy                 Carrollton S                
 15  Max Brown                        Houston Chri                
 16  Jordan swate                     Unattached                  
 17  Cameron Duffy                    Houston Chri                
 18  Ryan Reza                        Unattached                  
 19  Victor Garza                     Laredo Nixon                
 20  Caleb Grant                      Dawson Area                 
 21  Jacob Seabolt                    Luling                      
 22  Arturo Rodriquez                 Luling                      
 23  Adrian Ortega                    fort woth se                
 24  Marco Morales                    TexasTitans                 
 25  Alex Arnold                      fort woth se                
 26  Nicholas Avey                    Lockhart                    
 27  Patrick Gonzales                 Northside Br                
 28  Conrad Carbaugh                  Northside Br                
 29  Austin James                     TexasTitans                 
 30  Derek Guiterez                   fort woth se                
 31  Austen Dalquist                  fort woth se                
 32  Aaron Davis                      Central Texa                
 33  Brandon Ruiz                     Central Texa                
 
Event 28  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 9:30 AM
    National:   7.60  2009        Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
        Meet:   7.89  1/9/2010    Sam Gagliano, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Andre Phillips                   X/Factor Per                
  3  Austin Jupe                      Texas Athlet                
  4  Jordan Bracy                     Unattached                  
  5  Mitch Brown                      Midland Chri                
  6  trevor campbell                  Unattached                  
  7  Vincent Bowie Jr.                metro                       
  8  Jerrick White                    University o                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Joshua Woods                     Running Tige                
  2  NICHOLAS JACKSON                 DALLAS MUSTA                
  3  John Warren                      Unattached                  
  4  Chauncey Jefferson               University o                
  5  Reginald Davis                   Grand Prairi                
  6  Korey Sloan                      A Running St                
  7  J.D. Hurd  II                    Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kai Asberry                      X/Factor Per                
  2  Evan Warnick                     Intensity Tr                
  3  Shedrick Brown                   Texas FACES                 
  4  Bryce Grace                      MCKINNEY ELI                
  5  Kendall Sheffield                Buffalo's Ru                
  6  Jared Sampson                    Intensity Tr                
  7  Devin Field                      Texas FACES                 
  8  Chevis Armstead II               Running Tige                
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Garrett Bourque                  Unattached                  
  3  Seth Perry                       Hutto Hippo                 
  4  DOMINIQUE GREENE                 Houston Pace                
  5  Kayan-Laurent Lewis              Speed By Cho                
  6  Branden Perry                    Running Tige                
  7  TeQuille Jackson                 Unattached                  
  8  Cullen Martin                    Texas Expres                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Michael Brooks                   Richardson                  
  2  Brandon Crear                    Running Tige                
  3  Lawrence Johnson                 Southern Eag                
  4  Le'Trey Burton                   Unattached                  
  5  Ian Bramble                      BEAUMONT TRA                
  6  Gerry Guster Jr.                 Unattached                  
  7  Phillip Boyd                     Texas First                 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Austin Carter                    Unattached                  
  2  Jeremy Mckay                     Intensity Tr                
  3  Jake Hawn                        Flight Inter                
  4  Christian Edmonds                Unattached                  
  5  Devodney Thomas                  Texas FACES                 
  6  Kerry Gleason                    Fort Worth C                
  7  Adrian Austin                    Southern Eag                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:  3:13.06  2009        New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
        Meet:  3:21.37  1/9/2010    Wings, Wings                               
                        M Birden, L Dolphus, J Batiste, R Simmons         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  WOLVES                                                       
     1) Tamar Hicks                     2) Anthony Todd                   
     3) Corey Jones                     4) Joshua Stief                   
  3  Central Texas Elite Track Club                               
     1) DeQuad` Binder                  2) Aubrey Metcalfe                
     3) Michael Moore                   4) Jean-Claude Meama              
  4  Southern Eagles  'B'                                         
     1) Lawrence Johnson                2) Jonathon Wells                 
     3) Trey Johnson                    4) Kemon Wright                   
  5  Texas Stars                                                  
     1) Richard Gary                    2) William Stoval                 
     3) Derwood Kirby                   4) Brandon Kirby                  
  6  Southern Eagles                                              
     1) Adrian Austin                   2) Kalyl Simon                    
     3) William Gibson                  4) Dravian Young                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Afterburners Track Club                                      
     1) Johnathan Medina                2) Jamison Justice                
     3) Darius Moore                    4) Shawn Vanderwalt               
  3  Grapevine                                                    
     1) Lalo Bermea                     2) Austin Anderson                
     3) Callum Hall                     4) Lennon Crow                    
  4  Houston Westbury                                             
     1) Donovan O'Conner                2) Jordan Hines                   
     3) Deon Brown                      4) Shaquille Wheeler              
  5  DALLAS MUSTANG                                               
     1) XAVIER ESPINOZA                 2) THADDEUS COLEMAN               
     3) Donya Watkins                   4) NICHOLAS JACKSON               
  6  A Running Start TC                                           
     1) milik Calip                     2) Elzie Sims                     
     3) Vasantha Fraser                 4) Korey Sloan                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Carrollton Smith                                             
     1) Eric Williams                   2) Jeff Moore                     
     3) Garrett McCarthy                4) Shawn Holmes                   
  3  Alamo Track Club                                             
     1) Juan Alvarez                    2) Bobby Badillo                  
     3) Josh Rosalez                    4) Dwayne Spears                  
  4  Richardson                                                   
     1) Desmond Williams                2) Dalyn Hughes                   
     3) Justin Davison                  4) Nick Williams                  
  5  Buffalo's Run TC                                             
     1) DeClaude Powers                 2) Willie McGowan                 
     3) Ashton Ford                     4) John Gibson                    
  6  Texas FACES                                                  
     1) Devodney Thomas                 2) Shedrick Brown                 
     3) Kedron Sowells                  4) Jared Hewitt                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Midland Christian School                                     
     1) Tanner Dobbs                    2) Zach Bates                     
     3) Richard Neboh                   4) Kade Christensen               
  3  Buffalo's Run TC  'C'                                        
     1) Kendall Sheffield               2) Marcus Jones                   
     3) Jeremy Smith                    4) Mark Barre                     
  4  Jackrabbits Track Club                                       
     1) Callum Smith                    2) Kevin Sample                   
     3) Sean Williams                   4) Andre Brown                    
  5  Denton County TC                                             
     1) Jarrett Cheadle                 2) Zac Black                      
     3) DeAundre' Simmons               4) DJ Simon                       
  6  Buffalo's Run TC  'B'                                        
     1) Del Shon Waller, II             2) Jakori Jones                   
     3) Dominique Roberson              4) Enrique Pemberton              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Laredo Nixon                                                 
     1) Leroy Martinez                  2) Jose Equigua                   
     3) Jorge Silva                     4) Esteban Salinas                
  4  Texas Storm 05                                               
     1) Joel Latson                     2) Gerryck Williams               
     3) Kentonie Thomas                 4) Cody Hall                      
  5  Fort Worth Cubs Athletics                                    
     1) Jabari Young                    2) Anton Howard                   
     3) Kerry Gleason                   4) Allen Young                    
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:  7:36.99  2009        Albermarle, Charlottesville, VA            
        Meet:  7:59.40  1/8/2011    Winner's Edge, Winner's Edge               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Afterburners Track Club                                      
     1) Paul Yacoub                     2) Tarik Tyler                    
     3) Shawn Vanderwalt                4) Andrew Jergens                 
  2  WCXC                                                         
     1) Jonathan Alvarado               2) Colton Stoker                  
     3) Dillon Morse                    4) Conner Smith                   
  3  Denton County TC                                             
     1) Jarrett Cheadle                 2) DeAundre' Simmons              
     3) Andrew O'Brien                  4) Zac Black                      
  4  Alamo Track Club                                             
     1) Juan Alvarez                    2) Josh Rosalez                   
     3) Nicholas Torres                 4) Luis Guerrero                  
  5  WOLVES                                                       
     1) Anthony Todd                    2) Tamar Hicks                    
     3) Michael Mudukuti                4) Corey Jones                    
  6  DESOTO ROADRUNNERS T&F CLUB                                  
     1) Ehron Birmingham                2) Jacquiris Woods                
     3) Anthony Burney                  4) Simba Walker-Williams          
  7  Brenham                                                      
     1) Jacob Deramus                   2) Ryan Gaskamp                   
     3) John Vierus                     4) Nathaniel Taylor               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Laredo Nixon                                                 
     1) Esteban Salinas                 2) Victor Garza                   
     3) Luis Guevara                    4) Jose Equigua                   
  2  Central Texas Elite Track Club                               
     1) Aaron Davis                     2) DeQuad` Binder                 
     3) Aubrey Metcalfe                 4) Jose Viegra                    
  3  Hutto Hippo Track Club                                       
     1) Noel Alfaro                     2) Patrick Wheeless               
     3) Nathaniel Stanton               4) Seth Perry                     
  4  Midland Christian School                                     
     1) Landon Lacy                     2) Taylor Ochs                    
     3) Chandler Boone                  4) Jacob Defrance                 
  5  TexasTitans Track                                            
     1) Carlos Nuno                     2) Austin James                   
     3) German Zaldivar                 4) Edwin Munoz                    
  6  I'm Racing Group                                             
     1) Kyle Crawford                   2) Trevor Lauten                  
     3) Schuyler Link                   4) Camorn Ramierize               
  7  Southern Eagles                                              
     1) Caleb Beachem                   2) Collin Blake                   
     3) Arieous Simon                   4) Amaud Simon                    
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:    2.27m  2004        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
        Meet:  6-06.75  1/8/2011    JaCorian Duffield, San Antonio Heat        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnathon Reece                  Big Jump Tra                
  2  Micheal bailey                   Unattached                  
  3  Michael Christiano               Unattached                  
  4  Jordan Larkins                   Texas Expres                
  5  Roland Sales                     Grand Prairi                
  6  Kenneth LeGassey                 Unattached                  
  7  Stephen Afadapa                  Unattached                  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 1/6/2012 - 6:00 PM
    National:     5.34m  1986        Pat Manson, Central, Aurora, CO           
        Meet:  16-03.25  1/7/2011    Reese Watson, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arturo Garcia                    Alamo TC                    
  2  Justin Hinojosa                  Alamo TC                    
  3  Michael (Reid) Perry             Unattached                  
  4  Jacob Wooten                     Unattached                  
  5  Christopher Doyle                Unattached                  
  6  Riley O'Neal                     Unattached                  
  7  Steven Jazdyk                    Lampasas                    
  8  Jordan Worthington               Unattached                  
  9  colten laraway                   Unattached                  
 10  Dakota Breaux                    Unattached                  
 11  Marc Bolles                      Lone Star PV                
 12  Joseph Beck                      Royse City                  
 13  Marcus Kehoe                     Lampasas                    
 14  Derek Richard                    Unattached                  
 15  Barrett Brock                    Unattached                  
 16  Marques Hicks                    Unattached                  
 17  Everette Favor                   Flight Contr                
 18  Shawnacy Barber                  Flight Contr                
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:     8.09m  1989        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  23-01.25  1/8/2011    Devin Field, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnathon Reece                  Big Jump Tra                
  2  Marcus Williams                  DESOTO ROADR                
  3  Jerrick White                    University o                
  4  Cody Sixkiller                   Unattached                  
  5  BRENDEN BABINO                   BEAUMONT TRA                
  6  Elzie Sims                       A Running St                
  7  Dwayne Bailey                    Unattached                  
  8  Garrett Bourque                  Unattached                  
  9  Adam RICHARD                     BEAUMONT TRA                
 10  Ardis Graham                     Unattached                  
 11  Allen Young                      Fort Worth C                
 12  Shawn Holmes                     Carrollton S                
 13  Colby Williamson                 HCYA                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Julian Bruner                    Unattached                  
  2  Austin Welch                     Covenant Tra                
  3  Desmond Williams                 Richardson                  
  4  Daarwyn Williams                 Super S.T.A.                
  5  Dalyn Hughes                     Richardson                  
  6  Dominique Drayden                Mercury Trac                
  7  Cameron Estes                    Unattached                  
  8  O'Shea Wilson                    Track Housto                
  9  Basil Fares                      Unattached                  
 10  Kyle Collins                     Unattached                  
 11  Kaleb Moore                      Unattached                  
 12  Devin Field                      Texas FACES                 
 13  Tyris Jefferson                  Unattached                  
 14  Cameron Burrell                  C.L. Athleti                
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/6/2012 - 6:00 PM
    National:    16.04m  1988        Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA       
        Meet:  49-04.25  1/7/2011    Devante Davis, Davis Flyers               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus Johnson                   DFW All-Star                
  2  Jerrick White                    University o                
  3  Chauncey Jefferson               University o                
  4  Kerry Gleason                    Fort Worth C                
  5  John Warren                      Unattached                  
  6  Colby Williamson                 HCYA                        
  7  Cory Miller                      D2R                         
  8  Cameron Estes                    Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bobby Badillo                    Alamo TC                    
  2  Jamari Wade                      Five Hills T                
  3  O'Shea Wilson                    Track Housto                
  4  Saheed Okunnu                    Unattached                  
  5  Daarwyn Williams                 Super S.T.A.                
  6  Kaleb Moore                      Unattached                  
  7  Jalen Wade                       Five Hills T                
  8  Dominique Drayden                Mercury Trac                
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/7/2012 - 4:00 PM
    National:    23.54m  2011        Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR         
        Meet:  61-08.50  1/8/2011    Hayden Reed, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Michael Pahl                     Legacy Chris                
  2  Cameron Moore                    Houston Chri                
  3  Jose Herrera                     Brownsville                 
  4  Joshua Burrell                   C.L. Athleti                
  5  Matthew Oubre                    Unattached                  
  6  William Washington               nw flyers th                
  7  Tyler Finke                      Unattached                  
  8  Austin Cook                      cook track                  
  9  Hayden Reed                      Unattached                  
 10  Roman Rodriguez                  Rod's Throw                 

Get SEC Network
Texas A&M
Aggieland
VISA
The Parking Spot
Raising Canes
C.C. Creations
Case
Pepsi
Suddenlink
stop
Uploaded Ad