Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:46 PM  1/25/2013  Page 1
Texas A&M vs. SMU Men - 1/25/2013
Results - Finals
 
Event 1  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
Points
    A
1
Texas A&M University-GU
3:13.79
11
1) Alexandros Theocharidis 19
2) r:+0.15 John Wagner 22
3) r:+0.03 Henrik Lindau 22
4) r:+0.12 John Dalton 22
1:43.89 (55.40)
1:14.15 (25.66)
48.49 (48.49)
23.29
3:13.79 (42.78)
2:51.10 (20.09)
2:31.01 (47.12)
2:05.43 (21.54)
    A
2
Southern Methodist University-NT
3:14.15
4
1) Matas Andriekus 20
2) r:+0.07 Nicolai Hansen 24
3) r:+0.18 David Larsson 23
4) r:+0.51 Mindaugas Sadauskas 22
1:43.69 (54.64)
1:14.39 (25.34)
49.05 (49.05)
23.78
3:14.15 (42.98)
2:51.42 (20.25)
2:31.17 (47.48)
2:05.65 (21.96)
    B
3
Southern Methodist University-NT
3:21.33
2
1) Braeden Newton 20
2) r:+0.31 Matthew Napier-Jameson 21
3) r:+0.41 Mike Smith 22
4) r:+0.34 Ryan Koops 21
1:47.88 (57.02)
1:17.35 (26.49)
50.86 (50.86)
24.55
3:21.33 (44.46)
2:57.43 (20.56)
2:36.87 (48.99)
2:10.62 (22.74)
    B
4
Texas A&M University-GU
3:22.55
 
1) Jacob Wallace 19
2) r:+0.22 Simon Frank 22
3) r:+0.29 Nick Han 22
4) r:+0.13 Hunter Funk 19
1:47.47 (55.89)
1:17.25 (25.67)
51.58 (51.58)
24.60
3:22.55 (46.73)
2:58.08 (22.26)
2:35.82 (48.35)
2:09.50 (22.03)
    C
5
Southern Methodist University-NT
x3:28.91
 
1) Marshall McCann 19
2) r:+0.35 Julian Fletcher 22
3) r:+0.35 Hunter Middleton 19
4) r:+0.08 Nelson Turk 20
1:50.15 (57.60)
1:18.76 (26.21)
52.55 (52.55)
25.25
3:28.91 (48.34)
3:03.20 (22.63)
2:40.57 (50.42)
2:13.09 (22.94)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
1
Omar Enriquez
9:07.24
9
1:48.32 (27.48)
1:20.84 (27.41)
53.43 (27.44)
r:+0.82  25.99
3:39.20 (27.86)
3:11.34 (27.87)
2:43.47 (27.68)
2:15.79 (27.47)
4:07.19 (27.99)
4:35.08 (27.89)
5:02.80 (27.72)
5:30.34 (27.54)
7:19.92 (27.39)
6:52.53 (27.69)
6:24.84 (27.29)
5:57.55 (27.21)
7:47.40 (27.48)
8:14.80 (27.40)
8:41.56 (26.76)
9:07.24 (25.68)
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
2
Mitch Glander
9:22.91
4
1:49.26 (27.64)
1:21.62 (27.84)
53.78 (27.86)
r:+0.79  25.92
3:41.44 (28.29)
3:13.15 (28.16)
2:44.99 (27.96)
2:17.03 (27.77)
4:09.88 (28.44)
4:38.45 (28.57)
5:06.87 (28.42)
5:35.15 (28.28)
7:29.15 (28.47)
7:00.68 (28.42)
6:32.26 (28.68)
6:03.58 (28.43)
7:57.74 (28.59)
8:26.25 (28.51)
8:54.71 (28.46)
9:22.91 (28.20)
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
3
Antoine Marc
9:25.43
3
1:50.74 (28.45)
1:22.29 (28.39)
53.90 (28.25)
r:+0.83  25.65
3:44.65 (28.51)
3:16.14 (28.67)
2:47.47 (28.45)
2:19.02 (28.28)
4:13.20 (28.55)
4:41.89 (28.69)
5:10.60 (28.71)
5:39.20 (28.60)
7:33.72 (28.56)
7:05.16 (28.66)
6:36.50 (28.67)
6:07.83 (28.63)
8:01.99 (28.27)
8:30.34 (28.35)
8:58.57 (28.23)
9:25.43 (26.86)
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
4
Eastman Holloway
9:26.92
2
1:50.45 (28.07)
1:22.38 (28.20)
54.18 (28.10)
r:+0.85  26.08
3:43.91 (28.57)
3:15.34 (28.61)
2:46.73 (28.31)
2:18.42 (27.97)
4:12.68 (28.77)
4:41.42 (28.74)
5:10.22 (28.80)
5:39.34 (29.12)
7:35.77 (29.12)
7:06.65 (29.12)
6:37.53 (29.19)
6:08.34 (29.00)
8:03.69 (27.92)
8:31.92 (28.23)
8:59.61 (27.69)
9:26.92 (27.31)
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
5
Gabo Andonie
9:33.72
1
1:50.11 (28.24)
1:21.87 (28.24)
53.63 (28.29)
r:+0.82  25.34
3:44.87 (28.91)
3:15.96 (28.73)
2:47.23 (28.73)
2:18.50 (28.39)
4:13.53 (28.66)
4:42.57 (29.04)
5:10.95 (28.38)
5:39.56 (28.61)
7:36.29 (29.27)
7:07.02 (29.42)
6:37.60 (29.10)
6:08.50 (28.94)
8:06.35 (30.06)
8:35.81 (29.46)
9:05.23 (29.42)
9:33.72 (28.49)
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:46 PM  1/25/2013  Page 2
Texas A&M vs. SMU Men - 1/25/2013
Results - Finals
(Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
6
John McClure
x9:42.24
 
1:49.74 (28.56)
1:21.18 (28.15)
53.03 (27.88)
r:+0.71  25.15
3:45.90 (29.25)
3:16.65 (29.09)
2:47.56 (29.00)
2:18.56 (28.82)
4:15.56 (29.66)
4:44.97 (29.41)
5:14.64 (29.67)
5:44.68 (30.04)
7:43.88 (29.85)
7:14.03 (29.75)
6:44.28 (29.78)
6:14.50 (29.82)
8:13.53 (29.65)
8:43.40 (29.87)
9:13.30 (29.90)
9:42.24 (28.94)
Southern Methodist University-NT
 18
7
Mitchell Towne
10:08.21
 
1:52.44 (29.10)
1:23.34 (28.55)
54.79 (28.49)
r:+0.71  26.30
3:54.98 (31.46)
3:23.52 (31.11)
2:52.41 (30.11)
2:22.30 (29.86)
4:26.25 (31.27)
4:57.19 (30.94)
5:27.97 (30.78)
5:59.14 (31.17)
8:05.50 (31.16)
7:34.34 (31.78)
7:02.56 (31.79)
6:30.77 (31.63)
8:37.12 (31.62)
9:08.53 (31.41)
9:39.02 (30.49)
10:08.21 (29.19)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
1
Paul-Marc Schweitzer
1:37.53
9
1:37.53 (24.95)
1:12.58 (25.03)
47.55 (24.78)
r:+0.69  22.77
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
2
Luke Shaw
1:38.50
4
1:38.50 (25.33)
1:13.17 (25.69)
47.48 (25.00)
r:+0.63  22.48
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
3
Mateo Muzek
1:38.66
3
1:38.66 (25.23)
1:13.43 (25.49)
47.94 (25.11)
r:+0.80  22.83
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
4
Matt Roney
1:38.86
2
1:38.86 (25.61)
1:13.25 (25.15)
48.10 (25.02)
r:+0.78  23.08
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
5
Giedrius Andriunaitis
1:42.01
1
1:42.01 (27.58)
1:14.43 (26.16)
48.27 (25.10)
r:+0.80  23.17
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
6
Justin Gibson
1:46.36
 
1:46.36 (28.30)
1:18.06 (27.40)
50.66 (26.45)
r:+0.75  24.21
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
7
Albert Riley
x1:46.79
 
1:46.79 (27.91)
1:18.88 (27.87)
51.01 (27.09)
r:+0.81  23.92
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
8
Pablo Lara
x1:53.70
 
1:53.70 (29.89)
1:23.81 (29.86)
53.95 (28.75)
r:+0.64  25.20
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
1
Henrik Lindau
20.18
9
r:+0.71
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
2
Kyle Troskot
20.38
4
r:+0.73
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
3
Austin Wilson
20.55
3
r:+0.75
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
4
Ramom Melo
20.57
2
r:+0.76
Southern Methodist University-NT
 23
5
David Larsson
20.58
1
r:+0.72
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
6
Tommy Jankovich
20.73
 
r:+0.70
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
7
Cory Bolleter
x20.79
 
r:+0.76
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
8
Hugo Martinez
x21.55
 
r:+0.69
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:46 PM  1/25/2013  Page 3
Texas A&M vs. SMU Men - 1/25/2013
Results - Finals
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
1
Simon Frank
1:48.38
9
1:48.38 (26.01)
1:22.37 (31.52)
50.85 (26.95)
r:+0.73  23.90
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
2
John Wagner
1:49.55
4
1:49.55 (26.30)
1:23.25 (31.53)
51.72 (27.33)
r:+0.72  24.39
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
3
Hayden Duplechain
1:50.11
3
1:50.11 (26.26)
1:23.85 (31.86)
51.99 (28.19)
r:+0.65  23.80
Southern Methodist University-NT
 24
4
Nicolai Hansen
1:50.68
2
1:50.68 (25.93)
1:24.75 (30.80)
53.95 (29.93)
r:+0.81  24.02
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
5
Wes Wheeler
x1:52.92
 
1:52.92 (28.02)
1:24.90 (33.61)
51.29 (27.37)
r:+0.74  23.92
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
6
Eduardo Santana
1:53.95
1
1:53.95 (27.51)
1:26.44 (34.11)
52.33 (28.17)
r:+0.72  24.16
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
7
Fernando Lara
1:59.58
 
1:59.58 (28.12)
1:31.46 (35.59)
55.87 (30.13)
r:+0.66  25.74
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
---
Marshall McCann
DQ
 
DQ (27.59)
1:30.85 (35.25)
55.60 (29.44)
r:+0.70  26.16
 
Event 6  Men 1 mtr Diving
Age
Name
School
Finals Score
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
1
Ford McLiney
350.93
9
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
2
Adam Ruiz
347.63
4
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
3
Devin Burnett
337.80
3
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
4
Hayden Hodges
298.80
2
Southern Methodist University-NT
 18
5
Dan Pitts
252.15
1
Southern Methodist University-NT
 22
6
Adrian Aceves
x238.95
 
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
7
Parker Meinecke
x197.25
 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
1
Omar Enriquez
1:48.37
9
1:48.37 (28.13)
1:20.24 (28.10)
52.14 (27.44)
r:+0.78  24.70
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
2
Max Lewis
1:49.28
4
1:49.28 (28.63)
1:20.65 (28.38)
52.27 (27.40)
r:+0.73  24.87
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
3
Hayden Duplechain
1:50.52
3
1:50.52 (28.90)
1:21.62 (28.58)
53.04 (27.99)
r:+0.72  25.05
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
4
Tyler Rauth
1:50.73
2
1:50.73 (29.00)
1:21.73 (28.56)
53.17 (27.99)
r:+0.69  25.18
Southern Methodist University-NT
 22
5
Mike Smith
1:51.51
1
1:51.51 (27.56)
1:23.95 (29.17)
54.78 (29.13)
r:+0.77  25.65
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
6
Donnie Walker
x1:52.41
 
1:52.41 (30.47)
1:21.94 (28.86)
53.08 (28.19)
r:+0.64  24.89
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
7
Mace Mulleady
1:56.42
 
1:56.42 (32.33)
1:24.09 (30.26)
53.83 (28.71)
r:+0.79  25.12
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
8
Matthew Mozdzen
x1:56.60
 
1:56.60 (30.94)
1:25.66 (31.00)
54.66 (29.51)
r:+0.63  25.15
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
1
John Dalton
43.69
9
43.69 (22.72)
r:+0.74  20.97
Southern Methodist University-NT
 22
2
Mindaugas Sadauskas
43.88
4
43.88 (23.00)
r:+0.70  20.88
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:46 PM  1/25/2013  Page 4
Texas A&M vs. SMU Men - 1/25/2013
Results - Finals
(Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
3
Kyle Troskot
44.69
3
44.69 (23.52)
r:+0.83  21.17
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
4
Ryan Koops
45.24
2
45.24 (23.77)
r:+0.70  21.47
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
5
Austin Wilson
45.35
1
45.35 (23.51)
r:+0.84  21.84
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
6
Giedrius Andriunaitis
46.03
 
46.03 (23.92)
r:+0.75  22.11
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
7
Cory Bolleter
x46.22
 
46.22 (23.90)
r:+0.76  22.32
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
8
Ramom Melo
x46.96
 
46.96 (24.83)
r:+0.78  22.13
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
1
Alexandros Theocharidis
1:45.99
9
1:45.99 (26.76)
1:19.23 (27.22)
52.01 (26.49)
25.52
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
2
Paul-Marc Schweitzer
1:46.39
4
1:46.39 (27.07)
1:19.32 (27.30)
52.02 (26.88)
25.14
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
3
Simon Frank
1:49.08
3
1:49.08 (27.63)
1:21.45 (28.51)
52.94 (27.64)
25.30
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
4
Eduardo Santana
1:51.77
2
1:51.77 (28.61)
1:23.16 (28.66)
54.50 (28.17)
26.33
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
5
Braeden Newton
1:52.35
1
1:52.35 (29.56)
1:22.79 (28.86)
53.93 (28.02)
25.91
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
6
Wes Wheeler
x1:53.60
 
1:53.60 (28.88)
1:24.72 (29.16)
55.56 (28.55)
27.01
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
7
Marshall McCann
1:57.44
 
1:57.44 (30.71)
1:26.73 (30.02)
56.71 (29.32)
27.39
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 20
1
Mateo Muzek
4:29.91
9
1:46.25 (27.57)
1:18.68 (27.30)
51.38 (26.82)
r:+0.82  24.56
3:37.28 (27.58)
3:09.70 (28.31)
2:41.39 (27.69)
2:13.70 (27.45)
4:03.93 (26.65)
4:29.91 (25.98)
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
2
Eastman Holloway
4:31.35
4
1:46.90 (27.43)
1:19.47 (27.31)
52.16 (27.12)
r:+0.80  25.04
3:36.41 (27.49)
3:08.92 (27.08)
2:41.84 (27.50)
2:14.34 (27.44)
4:03.93 (27.52)
4:31.35 (27.42)
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
3
Gabo Andonie
4:37.38
3
1:48.80 (28.45)
1:20.35 (28.14)
52.21 (27.41)
r:+0.78  24.80
3:42.62 (28.40)
3:14.22 (28.50)
2:45.72 (28.59)
2:17.13 (28.33)
4:10.92 (28.30)
4:37.38 (26.46)
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
4
Matt Roney
4:45.07
2
1:49.99 (28.48)
1:21.51 (28.23)
53.28 (27.76)
r:+0.79  25.52
3:47.35 (29.48)
3:17.87 (29.16)
2:48.71 (29.55)
2:19.16 (29.17)
4:16.49 (29.14)
4:45.07 (28.58)
Southern Methodist University-NT
 18
5
Mitchell Towne
x4:53.68
 
1:55.13 (30.27)
1:24.86 (30.05)
54.81 (28.94)
r:+0.66  25.87
3:55.10 (30.13)
3:24.97 (30.24)
2:54.73 (30.16)
2:24.57 (29.44)
4:25.25 (30.15)
4:53.68 (28.43)
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:46 PM  1/25/2013  Page 5
Texas A&M vs. SMU Men - 1/25/2013
Results - Finals
(Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
---
Luke Shaw
X4:35.12
 
1:48.70 (28.28)
1:20.42 (27.70)
52.72 (27.62)
r:+0.65  25.10
3:41.58 (27.33)
3:14.25 (28.40)
2:45.85 (28.59)
2:17.26 (28.56)
4:09.45 (27.87)
4:35.12 (25.67)
Texas A&M University-GU
 18
---
Mitch Glander
X4:37.38
 
1:49.93 (28.20)
1:21.73 (28.16)
53.57 (28.02)
r:+0.79  25.55
3:42.47 (28.08)
3:14.39 (27.95)
2:46.44 (28.22)
2:18.22 (28.29)
4:10.12 (27.65)
4:37.38 (27.26)
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
---
John McClure
X4:42.25
 
1:51.19 (29.08)
1:22.11 (28.54)
53.57 (27.87)
r:+0.73  25.70
3:46.07 (28.51)
3:17.56 (28.89)
2:48.67 (28.60)
2:20.07 (28.88)
4:14.38 (28.31)
4:42.25 (27.87)
 
Event 11  Men 3 mtr Diving
Age
Name
School
Finals Score
 
Points
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
1
Devin Burnett
361.36
9
Southern Methodist University-NT
 20
2
Hayden Hodges
301.50
4
Southern Methodist University-NT
 22
3
Adrian Aceves
286.28
3
Southern Methodist University-NT
 18
4
Dan Pitts
x271.80
 
Southern Methodist University-NT
 19
5
Parker Meinecke
x267.23
 
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
---
Ford McLiney
X375.68
 
Texas A&M University-GU
 21
---
Adam Ruiz
X298.21
 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
 
Points
Southern Methodist University-NT
 24
1
Nicolai Hansen
2:00.80
9
2:00.80 (31.84)
1:28.96 (31.65)
57.31 (30.73)
r:+0.74  26.58
Southern Methodist University-NT
 22
2
Julian Fletcher
2:05.54
4
2:05.54 (33.18)
1:32.36 (32.67)
59.69 (32.32)
r:+0.69  27.37
Southern Methodist University-NT
 21
3
Matthew Napier-Jameson
2:05.55
3
2:05.55 (33.89)
1:31.66 (32.59)
59.07 (31.38)
r:+0.77  27.69
Texas A&M University-GU
 19
---
Hayden Duplechain
X2:03.38
 
2:03.38 (31.98)
1:31.40 (31.77)
59.63 (31.38)
r:+0.70  28.25
Texas A&M University-GU
 22
---
Omar Enriquez
X2:04.38
 
2:04.38 (32.29)
1:32.09 (32.23)
59.86 (31.38)
r:+0.82  28.48
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
Points
    A
1
Southern Methodist University-NT
2:59.45
11
1) David Larsson 23
2) r:+0.43 Ryan Koops 21
3) r:+0.31 Giedrius Andriunaitis 21
4) r:+0.34 Matt Roney 21
1:29.27 (44.56)
1:05.64 (20.93)
44.71 (44.71)
r:+0.74  21.56
2:59.45 (44.77)
2:35.82 (21.14)
2:14.68 (45.41)
1:50.79 (21.52)
    B
2
Southern Methodist University-NT
3:12.79
4
1) Justin Gibson 19
2) r:+0.25 Hunter Middleton 19
3) r:+0.22 Mace Mulleady 20
4) r:+0.37 Gabo Andonie 20
1:36.37 (47.92)
1:11.11 (22.66)
48.45 (48.45)
r:+0.76  23.26
3:12.79 (48.41)
2:47.14 (22.76)
2:24.38 (48.01)
1:58.91 (22.54)
    D
3
Southern Methodist University-NT
x3:23.40
 
1) Nelson Turk 20
2) r:+0.59 Mitchell Towne 18
3) r:+0.45 Matthew Mozdzen 20
4) r:+0.28 Pablo Lara 19
1:39.42 (50.46)
1:12.97 (24.01)
48.96 (48.96)
r:+0.71  23.56
3:23.40 (51.16)
2:56.16 (23.92)
2:32.24 (52.82)
2:03.98 (24.56)
    B
---
Texas A&M University-GU
X3:04.15
 
1) Austin Wilson 22
2) r:+0.35 Cory Bolleter 18
3) r:+0.34 Albert Riley 20
4) r:+0.29 Wes Wheeler 22
1:30.87 (45.35)
1:06.81 (21.29)
45.52 (45.52)
r:+0.66  21.47
3:04.15 (46.56)
2:39.73 (22.14)
2:17.59 (46.72)
1:52.93 (22.06)
Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 8:46 PM  1/25/2013  Page 6
Texas A&M vs. SMU Men - 1/25/2013
Results - Finals
(Event 13  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
 
Points
    A
---
Texas A&M University-GU
XDQ
 
1) Kyle Troskot 20
2) r:+0.08 Henrik Lindau 22
3) r:+0.21 John Dalton 22
4) r:-0.01 John Wagner 22
1:28.55 (44.12)
1:05.06 (20.63)
44.43 (44.43)
r:+0.74  21.07
DQ (44.26)
2:32.93 (20.84)
2:12.09 (43.54)
1:49.14 (20.59)
    C
---
Southern Methodist University-NT
DQ
 
1) Hugo Martinez 21
2) r:-0.04 Mike Smith 22
3) r:+0.27 Ramom Melo 20
4) r:+0.55 Eastman Holloway 19
1:33.36 (46.32)
1:09.01 (21.97)
47.04 (47.04)
r:+0.68  22.32
DQ (46.60)
2:41.75 (22.23)
2:19.52 (46.16)
1:54.92 (21.56)
 
Scores - Men
 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13
1.
Texas A&M University
142
2.
Southern Methodist University
92